Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Juan Cagampang
83 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Curtis Loeb
55 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Lindsay Kandra
52 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed John Gillilan
49 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Chris Miller
40 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed David German
29 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners James Ralston
27 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed John Lin
25 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Jeff Tedder
32 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Chris Streight
46 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Anna Vaughn
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners James Ralston
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Bradley Foster
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Kolben Preble
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C James Ralston
10 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B Curtis Loeb
45 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed John Lin
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Chris Streight
26 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B James Bradley
9 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
4 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
6 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A Kolben Preble
7 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters Women 35+ B Alice Chang
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters Women 35+ A Mindy Simmons
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women A Anna Vaughn
1 Kruger's Crossing CCX Clydesdale Bryan Smith
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Kolben Preble
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 Kolben Preble
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Angela Horton Gapay
11 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Cross Crusade Category C Ricardo Medina
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chris Miller
4 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
31 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
48 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Bradley Foster
1 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Bryan Smith
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Mindy Simmons
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
47 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Lin
16 Cross Crusade Women A Lindsay Kandra
38 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Gillilan
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C James Ralston
20 Cross Crusade Category B James Bradley
34 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Robert Sampson
19 Cross Crusade Category C Ricardo Medina
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Bryan Smith
9 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
170 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Robert Sampson
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Lin
40 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chris Miller
114 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Chris Streight
19 Cross Crusade Women A Anna Vaughn
32 Cross Crusade Category A Kolben Preble
31 Cross Crusade Women B Kristin Wille
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Maureen Kavanagh
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Angela Horton Gapay
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Mindy Simmons
5 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
110 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Lindsay Kandra
95 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Sam Taylor
23 Cross Crusade Category C James Ault
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Anna Vaughn
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
12 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
6 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Ricardo Medina
13 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C James Ralston
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Lindsay Kandra
39 Cross Crusade Women B Kristin Wille
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Mindy Simmons
43 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David German
46 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Gillilan
66 Cross Crusade Category B Andrew Lorente
34 Cross Crusade Category B Marc Cota
20 Cross Crusade Category B James Bradley
35 Cross Crusade Category A Kolben Preble
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Robert Sampson
48 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Maureen Kavanagh
38 Cross Crusade Women B Lindsay Kandra
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Angela Horton Gapay
36 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chris Miller
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
8 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Bryan Smith
25 Cross Crusade Category C Ricardo Medina
61 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Sam Taylor
39 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David German
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Lin
27 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chris Streight
37 Cross Crusade Category B Marc Cota
31 Cross Crusade Category B James Bradley
12 Cross Crusade Women A Anna Vaughn
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kolben Preble
25 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
13 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
49 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chris Miller
7 Cross Crusade Category C James Ault
7 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Bryan Smith
18 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
17 Cross Crusade Women B Kristin Wille
6 Cross Crusade Women B Lindsay Kandra
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Angela Horton Gapay
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Mindy Simmons
43 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Gillilan
26 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
41 Cross Crusade Category B Kolben Preble
36 Cross Crusade Category B James Bradley
35 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Robert Sampson
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
47 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chris Streight
54 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David German
11 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chris Miller
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kolben Preble
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Juan Cagampang
39 Cross Crusade Category C James Ralston
20 Cross Crusade Category C James Ault
15 Cross Crusade Women B Kristin Wille
2 Cross Crusade Category C Ricardo Medina
51 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Bryan Smith
19 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
99 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Bradley Foster
40 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Lin
22 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Maureen Kavanagh
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Angela Horton Gapay
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Angela Horton Gapay
22 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Maureen Kavanagh
14 Cross Crusade Women B Lindsay Kandra
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Gillilan
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed John Gillilan
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 17-18 Kolben Preble
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Kolben Preble
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Angela Horton Gapay
20 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
68 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Lin
66 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David German
43 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chris Streight
34 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Gillilan
89 Cross Crusade Category B Kolben Preble
30 Cross Crusade Category B James Bradley
36 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
22 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
17 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Robert Sampson
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kolben Preble
4 Cross Crusade Women B Lindsay Kandra
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Marc Cota
50 Cross Crusade Category C James Ault
28 Cross Crusade Category C James Ralston
4 Cross Crusade Category C Ricardo Medina
45 Cross Crusade Women B Kristin Wille
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Mindy Simmons
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Maureen Kavanagh
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Woodruff
1 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Vaughn
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Juan Cagampang
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18 Kolben Preble
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Kolben Preble
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Kolben Preble
32 Cross Crusade Category C James Ralston
15 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Mindy Simmons
1 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX James Ault
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Angela Horton Gapay
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Maureen Kavanagh
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Woodruff
1 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Vaughn
11 Cross Crusade Women B Kristin Wille
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Lindsay Kandra
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Tiffany Severson
75 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David German
54 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chris Streight
2 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Bryan Smith
69 Cross Crusade Category B John Lin
68 Cross Crusade Category B Kolben Preble
43 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
7 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Juan Cagampang
83 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chris Miller
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kolben Preble
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Marc Cota
2 Cross Crusade Category C Ricardo Medina
17 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
49 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Gillilan
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Kolben Preble
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Juan Cagampang
2 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Vaughn
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Tiffany Severson
11 Cross Crusade Category B James Bradley
45 Cross Crusade Category B John Lin
45 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David German
26 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Woodruff
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Maureen Kavanagh
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Angela Horton Gapay
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Mindy Simmons
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Marc Cota
23 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
37 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
13 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Chris Miller
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
1 Cross Crusade Women B Lindsay Kandra
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
54 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chris Streight
113 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Doug Broyer
43 Cross Crusade Category C James Ralston
7 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Bryan Smith
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kolben Preble
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Anna Vaughn
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Kolben Preble
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Kolben Preble
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Ricardo Medina
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Lindsay Kandra
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed John Gillilan
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Marc Cota
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Kolben Preble
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jon Gornick
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Mindy Simmons
1 Battle at Barlow Women B Lindsay Kandra
10 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
11 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Bryan Smith
26 Battle at Barlow Men C James Ralston
36 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed David German
40 Battle at Barlow Men B Kolben Preble
13 Battle at Barlow Men B John Lin
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Women B Angela Horton Gapay
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Kolben Preble
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Kolben Preble
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Kolben Preble
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Marc Cota
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Mindy Simmons
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chris Streight
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Juan Cagampang
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Mindy Simmons
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Kolben Preble
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Chris Miller
28 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Hugh Gapay
11 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
DNF Hood River Double Cross Men B John Lin
9 Hood River Double Cross Men B James Bradley
2 Ring of Fire 6/12/24 TT Solo 12-Hour Racers Women Angela Horton Gapay
14 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Kolben Preble
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Kolben Preble
1 Ring of Fire 6/12/24 TT Solo Racers 24-Hour Men Hugh Gapay
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18 Kolben Preble
1 Pain on the Peak Junior Men Kolben Preble
7 Pain on the Peak Men B Johnny Lim
3 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Masters Hugh Gapay
3 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Kolben Preble
3 Cross Over Stage Race Women B Masters Angela Horton Gapay
3 Cross Over Stage Race Women B Masters Angela Horton Gapay
5 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Kolben Preble
3 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Masters Hugh Gapay
9 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men Category B Kolben Preble
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men B Hugh Gapay
3 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Women Category B Angela Horton Gapay
3 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men B Hugh Gapay
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Women Category B Angela Horton Gapay
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Women Category B Angela Horton Gapay
7 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Men Category B Kolben Preble
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men Category B Hugh Gapay
12 Monday PIR: August Series Women Mindy Simmons
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Anna Vaughn
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Alice Chang
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 4 Alice Chang
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 4 Mindy Simmons
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Anna Vaughn
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Mindy Simmons
144 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Alice Chang
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 4 Anna Vaughn
128 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
126 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
134 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Alice Chang
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4 Alice Chang
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4 Anna Vaughn
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4 Mindy Simmons
49 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Mindy Simmons
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women Category 4 Alice Chang
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women Category 4 Anna Vaughn
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women Category 4 Alice Chang
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women Category 4 Mindy Simmons
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women Category 4 Anna Vaughn
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women Category 4 Mindy Simmons
139 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
127 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
111 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Alice Chang
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Mindy Simmons
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Anna Vaughn
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
167 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Alice Chang
7 Co-Motion Criterium Masters 35+ Paul Duncan
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Ralston
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lindsay Kandra
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Bradley
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 Chris Streight
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4/5 Men James Ault
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Women Category 4 Anna Vaughn
112 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Chris Streight
81 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
79 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined James Ault
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Alice Chang
39 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Martin Shellard
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 James Ralston
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Anna Vaughn
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Mindy Simmons
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David German
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chris Miller
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lindsay Kandra
2 Monday PIR Women Mindy Simmons
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Mindy Simmons
10 Monday PIR Women Sallyanne Ellis
17 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 Martin Shellard
2 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4 Alice Chang
7 Gresham Criterium Category 4 James Ralston
4 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4 Mindy Simmons
22 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Jeff Tedder
7 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4 Anna Vaughn
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Duncan
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Ralston
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mindy Simmons
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lindsay Kandra
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Angela Horton Gapay
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Miller
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Streight
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed David German
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Lindsay Kandra
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Women 4/5 Alice Chang
127 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Alice Chang
114 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Women 4/5 Mindy Simmons
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Kolben Preble
10 Monday PIR: July Series Women Sallyanne Ellis
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Angela Horton Gapay
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Stephen Gapay
94 OUCH: Combined Combined Jon Gornick
90 OUCH: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
80 OUCH: Combined Combined John Lin
82 OUCH: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
128 OUCH: Combined Combined Christopher Robinson
2 OUCH Women Category 4 Mindy Simmons
30 OUCH Men Category 4/5 John Lin
8 OUCH Masters Men 5054 Jon Gornick
1 OUCH Women Category 4 Anna Vaughn
5 OUCH Junior Men Christopher Robinson
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Women Angela Horton Gapay
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mindy Simmons
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Yeo
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Kolben Preble
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Juan Cagampang
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Angela Horton Gapay
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Lindsay Kandra
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Streight
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 1/2/3 Sam Yeo
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Mindy Simmons
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Anna Vaughn
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Alice Chang
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Christopher Robinson
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 James Bradley
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Juan Cagampang
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Anna Vaughn
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sam Yeo
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Jennifer Woodruff
33 Tuesday PIR Novice Men Christopher Robinson
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Kolben Preble
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Sallyanne Ellis
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Lindsay Kandra
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Angela Horton Gapay
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Stephen Gapay
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Alice Chang
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Anna Vaughn
DNS High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Sallyanne Ellis
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Jeff Tedder
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women Alice Chang
DNF High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women Sallyanne Ellis
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
130 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sam Yeo
126 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alice Chang
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men James Ralston
44 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 James Ralston
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Sam Yeo
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Alice Chang
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Sallyanne Ellis
1 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 5 Men Juan Cagampang
11 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Sam Yeo
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Jeff Tedder
5 High Desert Omnium Category 4 Women Anna Vaughn
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Women Sam Yeo
1 High Desert Omnium Category 4 Women Alice Chang
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sam Yeo
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David German
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Sallyanne Ellis
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Juan Cagampang
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Robinson
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Lin
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Angela Horton Gapay
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Kolben Preble
8 Monday PIR Women Sallyanne Ellis
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Marc Cota
6 Firecracker Crit Category 4 Women Sallyanne Ellis
1 Firecracker TT Women Category 4 Alice Chang
3 Firecracker TT Women Category 4 Anna Vaughn
37 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Alice Chang
43 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
1 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) Women Sam Yeo
4 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) Women Jeff Tedder
1 8 Hours of Independence Category 2 (Sport) 15-18 Junior Kolben Preble
1 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) Women Lindsay Kandra
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 David German
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jeff Tedder
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Ralston
21 Monday PIR: June Series Women Angela Horton Gapay
15 Monday PIR: June Series Women Sallyanne Ellis
7 Monday PIR: June Series Women Sam Yeo
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed David German
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Angela Horton Gapay
23 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 David German
8 Monday PIR Women Sallyanne Ellis
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Lindsay Kandra
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Kolben Preble
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Stephen Gapay
15 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Men Jon Gornick
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Juan Cagampang
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David German
DNF Monday PIR Women Sam Yeo
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women Anna Vaughn
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women Mindy Simmons
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women Alice Chang
44 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Christopher Robinson
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men James Bradley
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Tandem Jeff/Sam Tedder/Yeo
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Juan Cagampang
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Anna Vaughn
23 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Jeff Tedder
2 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Sam Yeo
39 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 James Bradley
12 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 James Ralston
4 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Juan Cagampang
22 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Sallyanne Ellis
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Alice Chang
41 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Jon Gornick
33 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Christy Bigelow
14 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Mindy Simmons
9 NWX Criterium Women Lindsay Kandra
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 James Ralston
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Lindsay Kandra
56 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Christopher Robinson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Jeff Tedder
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David German
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David German
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Lindsay Kandra
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Kolben Preble
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Angela Horton Gapay
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Streight
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Stephen Gapay
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Jon Gornick
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 David German
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Sam Yeo
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Sallyanne Ellis
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Angela Horton Gapay
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Juan Cagampang
12 Monday PIR Women Sallyanne Ellis
2 Monday PIR Women Sam Yeo
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David German
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Angela Horton Gapay
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Lindsay Kandra
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Stephen Gapay
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Streight
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Lin
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) U18 Men Kolben Preble
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 4 Jennifer Woodruff
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Jennifer Woodruff
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Jennifer Woodruff
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Jennifer Woodruff
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Jennifer Woodruff
286 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Jennifer Woodruff
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Mindy Simmons
53 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Christopher Robinson
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David German
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Sam Yeo
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Anna Vaughn
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David German
9 Monday PIR Women Sallyanne Ellis
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Juan Cagampang
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Ralston
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Robinson
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Sallyanne Ellis
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Jon Gornick
7 Monday PIR Women Sallyanne Ellis
6 Monday PIR Women Angela Horton Gapay
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David German
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Juan Cagampang
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Angela Horton Gapay
20 Monday PIR Novice Men Jon Gornick
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Sam Yeo
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Anna Vaughn
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Lindsay Kandra
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Sam Yeo
10 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Anna Vaughn
299 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Anna Vaughn
312 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Sam Yeo
309 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Lindsay Kandra
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Lindsay Kandra
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Sam Yeo
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Sam Yeo
10 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Anna Vaughn
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Yeo
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Ralston
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Robinson
4 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men Jon Gornick
3 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Sam Yeo
3 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Lindsay Kandra
5 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Angela Horton Gapay
5 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Sallyanne Ellis
5 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Alice Chang
5 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Mindy Simmons
237 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Angela Horton Gapay
235 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Sallyanne Ellis
236 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Alice Chang
161 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Sam Yeo
162 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Lindsay Kandra
163 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
3 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Anna Vaughn
3 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Jen Woodrift
164 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jen Woodrift
238 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 15-16 Kolben Preble
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Juan Cagampang
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women Lindsay Kandra
43 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men David German
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men A Group Juan Cagampang
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men A Group David German
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Lindsay Kandra
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 John Lin
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Juan Cagampang
19 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Sam Yeo
25 Monday PIR: May Series Women Alice Chang
27 Monday PIR: May Series Women Jennifer Woodruff
33 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Juan Cagampang
53 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Martin Shellard
24 Monday PIR: May Series Women Angela Horton Gapay
26 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Tedder
13 Monday PIR: May Series Women Sallyanne Ellis
18 Monday PIR Women Sallyanne Ellis
17 Monday PIR Women Angela Horton Gapay
9 Monday PIR: May Series Women Anna Vaughn
11 Monday PIR Women Alice Chang
1 Monday PIR: May Series Women Lindsay Kandra
7 Monday PIR: May Series Women Sam Yeo
11 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Sallyanne Ellis
1 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Anna Vaughn
10 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Sam Yeo
11 Rehearsal Road Race Tandem Pau/Eli Duncan/Duncan
2 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Lindsay Kandra
6 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Women Sam Yeo
18 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 Jon Gornick
12 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 Kolben Preble
1 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Women Lindsay Kandra
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Robinson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Ralston
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Tedder
2 Silverton RR Women 3 Sam Yeo
18 Silverton RR Masters Men Paul Duncan
16 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Paul Duncan
68 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men James Bradley
7 Silverton RR Masters Women 40+ Sallyanne Ellis
14 Silverton RR Women 4 Christy Bigelow
9 Silverton RR Women 4 Alice Chang
2 Silverton RR Women 4 Anna Vaughn
6 Silverton RR Women 4 Mindy Simmons
1 Silverton RR Women 3 Lindsay Kandra
7 Silverton RR Tandem Jeff/Sheri Tedder/Matyas
3 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Kolben Preble
11 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Woodruff
19 Monday PIR Women Sallyanne Ellis
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Juan Cagampang
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Martin Shellard
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Tedder
10 Monday PIR Women Alice Chang
6 Monday PIR Women Sam Yeo
9 Monday PIR Women Angela Horton Gapay
1 Monday PIR Women Lindsay Kandra
5 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Sam Yeo
17 Icebreaker Criterium Men 35+ Paul Duncan
20 Icebreaker Criterium Men 35+ Jeff Tedder
1 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Lindsay Kandra
10 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Sallyanne Ellis
23 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 James Bradley
6 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Anna Vaughn
5 Monday PIR Women Anna Vaughn
6 Monday PIR Women Sallyanne Ellis
4 Monday PIR Women Lindsay Kandra
1 Monday PIR Women Sam Yeo
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 U18 Men (8) Kolben Preble
20 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
9 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Jeff Tedder
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Juan Cagampang
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men U18 Kolben Preble
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women Jennifer Woodruff
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men U18 Kolben Preble
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women Jennifer Woodruff
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women Jennifer Woodruff
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 3/4 Women Jennifer Woodruff
55 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Robinson
51 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Ralston
58 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sallyanne Ellis
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 Kolben Preble
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Angela Horton Gapay
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Category 4 Jennifer Woodruff
13 Table Rock RR Category 4 Women Amy Esnard
6 Table Rock RR Category 4 Women Anna Vaughn
3 Table Rock RR Category 4 Women Lindsay Kandra
100 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
91 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
14 Table Rock RR Category 4 Women Christy Bigelow
5 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
DNF Hood River Crit Series Women Lindsay Kandra
2 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Paul Duncan
36 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Sallyanne Ellis
2 King's Valley RR Masters Women Sallyanne Ellis
41 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Robinson
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Mindy Simmons
5 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed John Lin
1 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 14-18 Kolben Preble
2 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Women 19+ Angela Horton Gapay
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Women 40+ Sallyanne Ellis
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Lindsay Kandra
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Alice Chang
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Women 40+ Sallyanne Ellis
317 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sallyanne Ellis
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Mindy Simmons
295 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alice Chang
222 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Lindsay Kandra
285 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
DNS Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Juan Cagampang
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Women 40+ Sallyanne Ellis
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Lindsay Kandra
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Alice Chang
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Sallyanne Ellis
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Mindy Simmons
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Sallyanne Ellis
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Alice Chang
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Mindy Simmons
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Lindsay Kandra
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Mindy Simmons
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Alice Chang
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Lindsay Kandra
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Alice Chang
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Lindsay Kandra
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Juan Cagampang
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Alice Chang
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Mindy Simmons
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Juan Cagampang
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Women 40+ Sallyanne Ellis
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Mindy Simmons
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Women Sallyanne Ellis
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Lindsay Kandra
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Sallyanne Ellis
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Alice Chang
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Lindsay Kandra
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Mindy Simmons
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Lindsay Kandra
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Alice Chang
2 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Lindsay Kandra
16 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 David German
DNF Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Christy Bigelow
8 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Alice Chang
7 Piece of Cake RR Masters Women Sallyanne Ellis
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Tedder
8 Piece of Cake RR Junior 16-18 Christopher Robinson
6 Piece of Cake RR Junior 16-18 Kolben Preble
24 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Jon Gornick
6 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Anna Vaughn
5 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Mindy Simmons
17 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Women Angela Horton Gapay
3 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Hugh Gapay
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Women Sallyanne Ellis
14 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Christy Bigelow
12 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Jennifer Woodruff
11 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Alice Chang
6 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Mindy Simmons
5 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Lindsay Kandra
4 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Anna Vaughn
7 Banana Belt Series Junior Kolben Preble
3 Banana Belt Series Masters Women lisa belair
4 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Lindsay Kandra
6 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Anna Vaughn
9 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Alice Chang
14 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Sallyanne Ellis
22 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Christy Bigelow
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Women Angela Horton Gapay
2 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Juan Cagampang
9 Banana Belt Series Junior Kolben Preble
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Hugh Gapay
10 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Anna Vaughn
22 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Sallyanne Ellis
25 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Angela Horton Gapay
29 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Jennifer Woodruff
14 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Juan Cagampang
11 Banana Belt Series Category 5 A Marc Cota
6 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 David German
21 Banana Belt Series Category 5 B Jon Gornick
8 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18 Kolben Preble
5 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Hugh Gapay
6 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Lindsay Kandra
233 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sallyanne Ellis
243 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
247 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christopher Robinson
29 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
96 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hugh Gapay
248 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Angela Horton Gapay
129 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Marc Cota
176 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jon Gornick
139 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
212 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
217 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
DNS Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Lindsay Kandra
14 Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Sallyanne Ellis
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Kolben Preble
11 Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Anna Vaughn
2 Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Jennifer Woodruff
53 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Jon Gornick
39 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Marc Cota
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Angela Horton Gapay
18 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Hugh Gapay
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Tedder
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Christopher Robinson
12 Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Mindy Simmons
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 4 Lindsay Kandra
34 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (B) Martin Shellard
33 Cherry Pie Women 4 Jennifer Woodruff
25 Cherry Pie Women 4 Sallyanne Ellis