Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
5 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men SS Richard Rosko
DNF GPTB: Winter Cross Category B Brennan Gilbert
9 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women C Julie Carter
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) WOMEN JUNIOR 10-12 Juliana Smith
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
83 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Allison Medellin
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Juliana Smith
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Richard Rosko
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Bryan Smith
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Tom Perilloux
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Brennan Gilbert
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Richard Rosko
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Chris Streight
78 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Juliana Smith
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Bryan Smith
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Richard Rosko
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Juliana Smith
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Brennan Gilbert
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Richard Rosko
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
83 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Richard Rosko
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Brennan Gilbert
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Chris Streight
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
18 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Drew Coleman
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Allison Medellin
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Richard Rosko
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category B Matthew Smith
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Allison Medellin
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category B Brennan Gilbert
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Smith
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Fitzgerald Jamie
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men Master C Drew Coleman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Brennan Gilbert
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Allison Medellin
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Jon DeLeonardo
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Allison Medellin
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Julie Carter
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Brennan Gilbert
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Bryan Smith
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Richard Rosko
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Juliana Smith
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Richard Rosko
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Juliana Smith
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brennan Gilbert
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Richard Rosko
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Drew Coleman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Juliana Smith
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Curtis Loeb
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Chris Smith
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Bryan Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Drew Coleman
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Jon DeLeonardo
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Brennan Gilbert
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Matthew Smith
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category B Brennan Gilbert
9 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Richard Rosko
33 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Mark Mandigo
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Smith
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Richard Rosko
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Fitzgerald Jamie
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Drew Coleman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brennan Gilbert
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Richard Rosko
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Bryan Smith
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tom Perilloux
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jon DeLeonardo
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Allison Medellin
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A John Lin
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Juliana Smith
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category B Brennan Gilbert
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Richard Rosko
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
21 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Juliana Smith
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Richard Rosko
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jon DeLeonardo
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Drew Coleman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brennan Gilbert
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Smith
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tom Perilloux
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B Brennan Gilbert
30 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Richard Rosko
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A John Lin
21 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Juliana Smith
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
21 Battle at Barlow Category B Curtis Loeb
7 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
21 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ Kevin O'Connell
9 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Brennan Gilbert
8 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Richard Rosko
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed David German
7 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women B Allison Medellin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Smith
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Richard Rosko
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David German
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brennan Gilbert
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Kevin O'Connell
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jimmy Candelaria
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Drew Coleman
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Jamie Fitzgerald
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
20 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A John Lin
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category B Brennan Gilbert
17 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category B Jon DeLeonardo
14 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Richard Rosko
19 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed David German
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Master 50+ Kevin O'Connell
17 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B Allison Medellin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Allison Medellin
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Drew Coleman
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Matthew Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Gilbert Brennan
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Smith
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men B Brennan Gilbert
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men Master C Drew Coleman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Brennan Gilbert
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Matthew Smith
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Drew Coleman
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Allison Medellin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Brennan Gilbert
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Matthew Smith
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master C Drew Coleman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Allison Medellin
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C Drew Coleman
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Matthew Smith
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Jimmy Candelaria
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brennan Gilbert
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Richard Rosko
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David German
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jon DeLeonardo
18 Double Cross Singlespeed David German
9 Double Cross Singlespeed John Lin
7 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
22 Double Cross Singlespeed Richard Rosko
59 Double Cross Master 35+ C Mark Mandigo
19 Double Cross Junior Women Juliana Smith
2 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Brennan Gilbert
17 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Brennan Gilbert
13 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Richard Rosko
10 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed John Lin
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Category B Jon DeLeonardo
5 GPTB: Double Cross Women B Allison Medellin
4 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
12 GPTB: Double Cross Master 50+ Kevin O'Connell
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Richard Rosko
12 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed John Lin
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Drew Coleman
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Brennan Gilbert
57 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Mark Mandigo
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Chris Smith
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Juliana Smith
40 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Bryan Smith
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
23 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Chris Smith
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Brennan Gilbert
33 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Richard Rosko
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Jon DeLeonardo
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A John Lin
17 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed David German
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Juliana Smith
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 50+ Kevin Connell
66 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Mark Mandigo
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Curtis Loeb
52 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Drew Coleman
1 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Jamie Fitzgerald
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Estes
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Jon DeLeonardo
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 5 Jon DeLeonardo
2 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Pursuit Jamie Fitzgerald
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Estes
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
24 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Ian Mastenbrook
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Men Cat 3 Jamie Fitzgerald
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Estes
DNF Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
13 OBRA TT Master Men 55-59 Greg Estes
141 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Greg Estes
10 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Singlespeed Men Jamie Fitzgerald
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
11 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Jamie Fitzgerald
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Estes
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
38 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Greg Estes
1 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Duo 40+ Men Richard Rosko
1 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Duo 40+ Men Kevin O'Connell
2 PDW Track Omnium Masters 35+ Jamie Fitzgerald
DNF Franz Criterium Men 4-5 Mark Mandigo
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Estes
18 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
43 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
19 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men John Lin
25 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ Brennan Gilbert
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women 35-44 Julie Carter
18 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 Brennan Gilbert
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
30 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
29 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 45-54 David German
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
DNF Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David German
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Julie Carter
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
2 Vancouver Criterium Cat 5 Mark Mandigo
5 Vancouver Criterium Women Cat 4 Allison Medellin
11 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Daphne Moore
8 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Allison Medellin
5 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Cat 2 Men Richard Rosko
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 50+ Greg Estes
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Mst Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
61 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David German
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
51 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
65 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Mark Mandigo
6 Tigard Crit Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Mark Mandigo
62 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Jamie Fitzgerald
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Estes
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
59 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
47 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
47 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Master Miss & Out Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4-5 Richard Rosko
4 Gresham Crit Cat 4-5 Women Allison Medellin
16 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3-4 Jeff Tedder
20 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3-4 Greg Estes
7 Gresham Crit Cat 5 Men Mark Mandigo
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 3 K Pursuit Jamie Fitzgerald
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 John Lin
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Mark Mandigo
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Mst Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
53 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
41 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
40 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David German
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
2 OBRA Track Championships Cat 3 Men Pursuit Jamie Fitzgerald
4 OBRA Track Championships Cat 3 Men Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
14 St. Honore Criterium Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Mark Mandigo
4 OBRA Track Championships Cat 3 Men Keirin Jamie Fitzgerald
7 St. Honore Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Allison Medellin
8 St. Honore Criterium Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Drew Coleman
6 OBRA Track Championships Cat 3 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
6 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men Richard Rosko
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Greg Estes
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
48 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
28 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Richard Rosko
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men John Lin
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jon DeLeonardo
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Bryan Smith
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Chris Smith
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 John Lin
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
9 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Omnium Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Madison Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Overall Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
29 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
33 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David German
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Mdison B Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 John Lin
31 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Mark Mandigo
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Mstr Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Estes
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
26 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
35 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters Men Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Test of Endurance 50/100 Cat 2 35-44 Men Richard Rosko
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 John Lin
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Chris Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Michael Scalzo
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David German
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Women 3-hour Allison Medellin
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 3-hour Bryan Smith
8 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 3-hour Richard Rosko
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Jamie Fitzgerald
32 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Richard Rosko
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Chris Smith
26 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men John Lin
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Mst Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Estes
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Tedder
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David German
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Michael Scalzo
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Points Race Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men SSCCU David German
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters 40+ Women Daphne Moore
10 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Master Men 50+ Cat 3/4/5 Greg Estes
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Master Men 50+ Cat 3/4/5 Jeff Tedder
6 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Juniors 14-18 Ian Mastenbrook
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Allison Medellin
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
10 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 John Lin
11 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
16 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Master Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Daphne Moore
13 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Scalzo
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 4 Ian Mastenbrook
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Tedder
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 3/4 Michael Scalzo
2 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4 Ian Mastenbrook
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Estes
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tom Perilloux
27 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
9 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
32 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
34 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
52 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
57 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
31 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
16 Sisters Stampede CLYDESDALE 210 LBS Bryan Smith
16 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 45-54 David German
35 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Tom Perilloux
10 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Allison Medellin
1 Lewis & Clark Ultra Men U50 24 hr Hugh Gapay
2 Lewis & Clark Ultra Women U50 12 hr Angela Horton Gapay
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Jamie Fitzgerald
14 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings CAT 3//4 Michael Scalzo
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
48 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
54 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 5 Darren Ferris
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 John Lin
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 4 Darren Ferris
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 4 Kevin O'Connell
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Scalzo
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tom Perilloux
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Estes
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Kolben Preble
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 3 Masters Women Daphne Moore
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 50+ Kevin O'Connell
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Daphne Moore
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Rosko
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Scalzo
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ian Mastenbrook
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tom Perilloux
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Estes
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David German
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Curtis Loeb
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Chris Smith
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
50 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Montinore Road Race Master 50+ Kevin O'Connell
6 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Daphne Moore
1 Downhill Enduro on Dog River: Sunday Only Cat 1 Men (19-39) Kolben Preble
7 Montinore Road Race Women Cat 4/5 Allison Medellin
6 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 35-44 Richard Rosko
14 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 John Lin
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40 + Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 35+ Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Scalzo
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Estes
30 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
DNF Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
20 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Allison Medellin
10 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Drew Coleman
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 1 19-34 Kolben Preble
34 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Richard Rosko
15 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Angela Horton Gapay
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 15-18 Ian Mastenbrook
8 Eugene Roubaix Women 3/4 Allison Medellin
1 Eugene Roubaix Master Women 40+ Daphne Moore
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 John Lin
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Cat 1 19-34 M Kolben Preble
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 50+ Men Kevin O'Connell
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men John Lin
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men John Lin
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Estes
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Scalzo
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 Michael Scalzo
13 Monday PIR Open Women Allison Medellin
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
48 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Michael Scalzo
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Cat 4/5 John Lin
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 Men John Lin
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 50+ Men Kevin O'Connell
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 50+ Cat 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Steven Potter
10 Monday PIR Open Women Allison Medellin
11 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men John Lin
45 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) Steven Potter
24 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Daphne Moore
45 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Drew Coleman
16 Kings Valley RR Women 3 Daphne Moore
9 Kings Valley RR Women Cat 4/5 Allison Medellin
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
21 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Michael Scalzo
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 Men John Lin
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 50+ Men Kevin O'Connell
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 John Lin
1 Piece of Cake RR Women Masters 40+ Daphne Moore
44 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
28 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 John Lin
18 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
17 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Steven Potter
20 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
19 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 David German
22 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Piece of Cake RR Women Masters 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men John Lin
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Singlespeed Angela Horton Gapay
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Richard Rosko
17 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 4 John Lin
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 4 Michael Scalzo
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
DNF Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Women 40+ Daphne Moore
5 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Steven Potter
4 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
2 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
1 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Daphne Moore
11 Banana Belt Men 4 John Lin
10 Banana Belt Men 4 Michael Scalzo
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 4/5 Steven Potter
5 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
12 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Chris Smith
16 Banana Belt Men Cat 4 John Lin
1 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
2 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Daphne Moore
14 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
17 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
29 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
DNF Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Women 40+ Daphne Moore
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
21 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
10 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 4/5 Chris Smith
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Women 40+ Daphne Moore
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
16 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 Michael Scalzo
14 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 4/5 Chris Smith
9 Banana Belt Series Points Master Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
20 Banana Belt Men 4 John Lin
1 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
2 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Daphne Moore
7 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
11 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
14 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Chris Smith
12 Banana Belt Men 4 Michael Scalzo
11 Banana Belt Series Points Master Men 4/5 Chris Smith
9 Banana Belt Series Points Men 4 Michael Scalzo
2 Banana Belt Series Points Master Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
3 Banana Belt Series Points Master Women 40+ Daphne Moore
2 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
3 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Daphne Moore
9 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
DNF Banana Belt Men 50+ Greg Estes
11 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Chris Smith
41 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
DNF Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
9 Banana Belt Men 4 Michael Scalzo
18 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed John Lin
14 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Hugh Gapay
2 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 15-18 Junior Men Ian Mastenbrook
11 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 19-34 Men Jon DeLeonardo
35 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35-44 Men Richard Rosko
12 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 45-54 Men Jeff Tedder
DNF Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200lbs+ Men Bryan Smith
8 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35+ Women Angela Horton Gapay
3 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 Women 19-34 Allison Medellin
13 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 45-54 Men David German
47 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hugh Gapay
195 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Allison Medellin
206 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Daphne Moore
188 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Angela Horton Gapay
37 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
9 Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Angela Horton Gapay
10 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Allison Medellin
5 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Jeff Tedder
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy - Women Daphne Moore
10 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Hugh Gapay
16 Cherry Pie Men 4 John Lin
4 Cherry Pie Women Cat 4/5 - 40/50+ Angela Horton Gapay
15 Cherry Pie Women Cat 4/5 Allison Medellin
9 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group B Chris Smith
4 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 - 50/60+ Kevin O'Connell
8 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 - 40+ Richard Rosko