2017 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1386
2 Andrew Coe River City Bicycles 1129
3 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1129
4 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 1099
5 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1095
6 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 1081
7 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1077
8 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 885
9 Austin Arguello 877
10 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 845
11 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 843
12 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 826
13 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 818
14 Evan Murphy 816
15 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 807
16 Felipe Nystrom 806
17 Henrique Serra Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 806
18 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 773
19 Jacob Hull 590
20 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 587
21 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 586
22 Dillon Caldwell Audi 584
23 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 582
24 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 576
25 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 573
26 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 573
27 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 570
28 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 567
29 Anthony Monteleone 566
30 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 563
31 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 560
32 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 546
33 Christopher Jones United Health Care 544
34 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 543
35 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 542
36 Nathan Dills 536
37 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 535
38 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 531
39 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 530
40 Maikey Lopera 530
41 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 529
42 Nick Skenzick 527
43 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 527
44 Billy Truelove 527
45 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 526
46 Kyle Roberts Showers Pass Racing Team 526
47 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team 521
48 Sean Babcock Team S+M 518
49 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 512
50 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 511
51 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 509
52 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 507
53 Nathan Sheafor 506
54 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 504
55 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 503
56 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 500
57 Mark Shimahara 494
58 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 484
59 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 478
60 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 477
61 Patrick Lemieux 474
62 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 300
62 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 300
62 Josh Kelley 300
65 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 299
65 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 299
67 Tsering Alleyne 298
67 Shannon Skerritt 298
69 Tyler Fox 297
69 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 297
71 Guy Polson 296
71 Trevor Rice 296
71 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 296
74 Mark Krause Land Shark 295
74 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 295
76 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 294
76 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 294
76 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 294
79 Rob English English Cycles 293
79 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 293
79 Marcus Benton Corvallis Cyclery Racing 293
79 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 293
79 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 293
84 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 292
84 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 292
84 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel 292
87 Ben Handrich 291
87 Javier Colton 291
87 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 291
87 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 291
91 Richard Hogan Land Shark 290
91 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 290
91 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 290
94 Dustin Einig 289
94 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 289
94 Adam Bucklin 289
94 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 289
94 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport 289
99 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycle Repair 288
99 Trevor Pratt 288
99 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 288
99 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 288
103 Donovan Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 287
103 Robert Jackson 287
105 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 286
105 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 286
105 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 286
105 Chris Ganter 286
105 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 286
105 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 286
111 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 285
111 Jason Barber 285
111 Carl Decker 285
111 David Chipchase 285
111 Ian Jungjohann 285
111 Adam Reddy 285
117 Evan Plews 284
117 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 284
117 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 284
120 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 283
120 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 283
120 Patrick Means Team S+M 283
120 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 283
124 Ben Thompson Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 282
124 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 282
124 Zachary Kovalcik 282
127 LUIS ALEMAN Team Cycle Sport 281
127 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 281
127 Brian Ratliff 281
130 Paul LaCava 280
130 David Boxberger 280
132 Sara Slawta Land Shark 279
132 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 279
134 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 278
134 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 278
134 David Godfrey 278
137 Bradley Wiltfong 277
138 Henry Jones 276
138 Ed Norton 276
138 Scott Goldstein 276
141 Andrew LaVeine Audi 275
141 Brian Dessinger 275
141 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 275
144 Lance Armstrong 274
144 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing 274
144 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 274
147 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 273
147 Dan Burris 273
147 Jeremy Tufts 273
147 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 273
151 Russell Walker 272
152 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 271
152 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 271
154 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 270
154 Alex McCulley 270
156 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 269
156 John Klupar 269
158 Joshua Nelson 268
159 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 267
159 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 267
159 Norrene Godfrey 267
162 Aaron Bustard 266
162 Tim Luther 266
162 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 266
165 Kyle Wuepper 265
165 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 265
165 David Harrell 265
165 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 265
169 John Slawta Land Shark 264
170 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 263
171 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 262
171 Erin Goodall 262
171 Perry Lund 262
174 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 261
174 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 261
174 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 261
174 Toby Woods 261
174 Sal Collura 261
179 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 260
180 Jason Hardrath 258
181 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 257
181 Matt Weis 257
183 Jared Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 256
184 Griffin Smith 255
185 Chris Sarrett 254
185 Bob Duffy Corvallis Cyclery Racing 254
187 Brandon Gallagher 253
187 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 253
189 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 252
190 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 251
190 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 251
190 Mark Goodman 251
190 Todd Gallaher 251
190 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 251
195 Gray Skinner 250
196 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 248
197 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 247
198 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 245
199 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 244
199 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark 244
201 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 243
201 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 243
201 Jeremy Morris 243
204 Matt Kline Land Shark 242
205 Zach Winter 241
206 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 240
207 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 239
208 John Chapman 238
208 Leland Gilmore 238
210 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 237
210 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 237
212 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 236
213 Cliff Eslinger 235
213 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 235
215 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 234
216 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 232
216 Adam Choate 232
218 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 231
218 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 231
220 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 230
221 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 229
221 Jimmie Porter 229
223 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 228
223 Andrew Neill English Cycles 228
225 Micah Sardell 226
226 albert rodriguez 225
227 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 224
227 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 224
229 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 223
230 Matt Snow 222
231 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 221
232 Crossett Freilinger Olympia Cycling Team 219
232 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 219
234 Mark Seidenverg 218
234 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 218
236 Mark Boissevain 216
237 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 215
238 Bob Harvard 214
239 Will Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 213
239 David Christenson 213
241 Rick Hammel Land Shark 212
241 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 212
243 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 211
243 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 211
245 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 210
245 Robert Pressprich 210
247 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 209
248 Jay Palubeski 208
249 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 207