10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium

Bend, OR
June 09, 2018

Part of the Criterium

Updated June 10, 2018 at 11:09 AM

Junior

Num Name Team Tt Points Crit Points Omnium Points Total
1 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 16.0 16.0 32.0
2 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 13.0 13.0 26.0
3 8064 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 10.0 6.0 16.0
4 8076 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 8.0 5.0 13.0
5 8126 Gavin Bowen 10.0 10.0
6 8101 Bjorn Blankenship 6.0 4.0 10.0
7 5190 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 8.0 8.0

Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Tt Points Crit Points Omnium Points Total
1 333 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 16.0 16.0 32.0
2 541 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 10.0 10.0 20.0
3 611 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13.0 5.0 18.0
4 733 Todd Berger 13.0 13.0
5 346 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5.0 8.0 13.0
6 4213 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 4.0 6.0 10.0
7 697 Richie Frahm 8.0 8.0
8 516 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 6.0 6.0
9 3016 Brandon Gallagher 4.0 4.0
10 606 Michael Brown 3.0 3.0
11 308 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 3.0 3.0
12 813 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 2.0 2.0
13 378 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2.0 2.0
14 521 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 1.0 1.0
15 5658 Colin DuPlantis 1.0 1.0

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Tt Points Crit Points Omnium Points Total
1 928 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 6.0 16.0 22.0
2 342 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0 8.0 21.0
3 160 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10.0 10.0 20.0
4 186 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 16.0 16.0
5 199 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8.0 6.0 14.0
6 864 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13.0 13.0
7 834 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0 5.0 10.0
8 759 Matt Kline Land Shark 4.0 1.0 5.0
9 121 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 4.0 4.0
10 128 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 3.0 3.0
11 53 Steven Beeler 2.0 2.0

Men 3

Num Name Team Tt Points Crit Points Omnium Points Total
1 708 Aris Sophocles 13.0 16.0 29.0
2 347 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 16.0 8.0 24.0
3 38 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 5.0 13.0 18.0
4 379 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8.0 10.0 18.0
5 372 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 6.0 6.0 12.0
6 567 Justin Guidroz 10.0 10.0
7 603 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3.0 4.0 7.0
8 387 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5.0 5.0
9 3000 Paul Armstrong 4.0 4.0
10 632 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2.0 2.0 4.0
11 50 Matty Cusack 3.0 3.0
12 604 John Chapman 1.0 1.0
13 3026 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 1.0 1.0

Men Category 4/5

Num Name Team Tt Points Crit Points Omnium Points Total
1 8126 Gavin Bowen 13.0 16.0 29.0
2 4251 Justin Lair 16.0 13.0 29.0
3 4205 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8.0 8.0 16.0
4 4112 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 5.0 10.0 15.0
5 5672 Alex Martin 10.0 10.0
6 52 Ben Rotert 4.0 5.0 9.0
7 5190 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 8.0 8.0
8 4025 ERIK MILLS Bicycleway.com/OPS 2.0 6.0 8.0
9 5593 Scott Rowles 6.0 1.0 7.0
10 5392 Joshua Azar Landspeed 4.0 4.0
11 4127 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 3.0 3.0
12 5451 Garen Marter 3.0 3.0
13 40 Josh Wilhite 2.0 2.0
14 5627 B.J. Boeck 1.0 1.0

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Tt Points Crit Points Omnium Points Total
1 246 Ryan Levering Sunnyside Sports 13.0 16.0 29.0
2 219 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 16.0 16.0

Women 3

Num Name Team Tt Points Omnium Points Total
1 400 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 16.0 16.0

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Tt Points Crit Points Omnium Points Total
1 7131 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13.0 16.0 29.0
2 7205 Tanya Appuhn 16.0 16.0
3 7225 Micaela Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 10.0 10.0