Paul Armstrong

Event Category
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 1/2
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 3
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3
9 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3
9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 3
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 3
15 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined
9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 3
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 3
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3
66 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
53 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined
26 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8
9 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 3
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 3
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3
9 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3

267th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
53 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Senior Men 248
248

53rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 5
5

11th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 3 7
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 12
19

12th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 3 9
9 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3 14
23

11th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 290
12 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 289
34 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR Category 3 Men 267
846

34th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 7
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men 3
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men 5
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 3 8
23

193rd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 1
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3 1
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 3 1
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 3 1
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3 1
26 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3 1
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 3 1
9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 3 1
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 3 1
9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 3 1
9 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3 1
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 1
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 1
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 3 1
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 1
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 1
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 1
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men 1
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 1
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 1
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 1/2 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 1
33

23rd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3 7
7

35

Bend, OR

M

16692

3000

3

3

2

3

5

August 21, 2015

December 31, 2018