Murder of Crows

Event Category Name Date
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Reid Curry 11/18
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 John Chapman 11/18
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Devon Alvarez 11/18
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale David Marchi 11/18
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Bill Warburton 11/11
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Devon Alvarez 11/11
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Matt Engel 11/11
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5 liza gualandi 11/4
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 Sarah Provencio 11/4
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 Bryna Curry 11/4
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Amber Clark 11/4
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Jennie Alvarez 11/4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Joshua Johnston 11/4
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Jason Bavuso 11/4
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Mark Goodman 11/4
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Reid Curry 11/4
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 John Chapman 11/4
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 Talus Marchi 11/4
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Talus Marchi 11/4
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Devon Alvarez 11/4
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills 11/4
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Andrew Fleming 11/4
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 Eric Whitworth 11/4
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston 11/4
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 Joshua Johnston 11/3
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Jason Bavuso 11/3
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 Tracy Miller 11/3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 liza gualandi 11/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 Kellie Standish 11/3
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 Bryna Curry 11/3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Amber Clark 11/3
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Jennie Alvarez 11/3
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Jason Bavuso 11/3
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Joshua Johnston 11/3
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 David Marchi 11/3
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Reid Curry 11/3
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Bill Warburton 11/3
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 John Chapman 11/3
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Devon Alvarez 11/3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Matt Engel 11/3
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills 11/3
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer 11/3
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Andrew Fleming 11/3
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Clay Fox 11/3
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale John Livingston 11/3
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale David Marchi 11/3
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Jason Bavuso 10/28
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed David Marchi 10/28
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Reid Curry 10/28
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 John Chapman 10/28
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Andrew Fleming 10/28
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer 10/28
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi 10/28
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Devon Alvarez 10/14
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Matt Engel 10/14
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer 10/14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Mark Goodman 10/14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi 10/14
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed David Marchi 10/14
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Mark Goodman 10/14
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Bill Warburton 10/14
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 Beth Steen 10/14
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 Bryna Curry 10/7
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Jason Bavuso 10/7
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Reid Curry 10/7
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 9 Talus Marchi 10/7
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds 10/7
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Matt Engel 10/7
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills 10/7
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi 10/7
84 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston 10/7
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Jason Bavuso 10/6
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 Bryna Curry 10/6
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Camilla Schmitz 10/6
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Jennie Alvarez 10/6
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed David Marchi 10/6
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Jason Bavuso 10/6
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Reid Curry 10/6
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds 10/6
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Matt Engel 10/6
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills 10/6
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Whitworth 10/6
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi 10/6
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mark Goodman 10/6
80 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston 10/6
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Women Taylor Johnston 10/4
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Mark Goodman 10/4
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Peter Madsen 10/4
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Andrew Fleming 10/4
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men David Marchi 10/4
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Brandon Gallagher 10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Men John Chapman 10/4
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Men Matt Engel 10/4
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Men Devon Alvarez 10/4
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Joshua Johnston 10/4
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Women Shon Rae 10/4
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Women Amber Clark 10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 5 Women Kellie Standish 10/4
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Women Camilla Schmitz 10/4
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Women Shon Rae 10/4
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Clydesdale Men John Livingston 10/4
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Devon Alvarez 10/4
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Kent Reynolds 10/4
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Matt Engel 10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Masters Men Mark Goodman 10/4
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Men Ryan Kruit 10/4
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Emmett Reeb 9/29
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Peter Madsen 9/29
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Bavuso 9/29
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men John Livingston 9/27
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Devon Alvarez 9/27
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Mark Goodman 9/27
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Eric Whitworth 9/27
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Andrew Fleming 9/27
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jason Bavuso 9/27
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Brandon Gallagher 9/27
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Reid Curry 9/27
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Shon Rae 9/27
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Bryna Curry 9/27
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Joshua Johnston 9/27
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Bill Warburton 9/22
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Peter Madsen 9/22
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Lisa Goodman 9/20
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Beth Steen 9/20
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men John Livingston 9/20
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kent Reynolds 9/20
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Devon Alvarez 9/20
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Mark Goodman 9/20
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Andrew Fleming 9/20
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Eric Whitworth 9/20
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ John Adkins 9/20
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jason Bavuso 9/20
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ David Marchi 9/20
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Peter Madsen 9/20
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Reid Curry 9/20
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men John Chapman 9/20
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Matt Engel 9/20
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Bryna Curry 9/20
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Joshua Johnston 9/20
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Gallagher 9/19
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Brandon Gallagher 9/19
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Jason Bavuso 9/15
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Emmett Reeb 9/15
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Peter Madsen 9/15
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Bavuso 9/15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Mark Goodman 9/15
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Shon Rae 9/13
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kent Reynolds 9/13
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Matt Engel 9/13
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Mark Goodman 9/13
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Ryan Kruit 9/13
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Andrew Fleming 9/13
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jason Bavuso 9/13
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Brandon Gallagher 9/13
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Peter Madsen 9/13
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Reid Curry 9/13
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men John Chapman 9/13
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Amber Clark 9/13
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Taylor Johnston 9/13
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Bryna Curry 9/13
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Joshua Johnston 9/13
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Emmett Reeb 9/8
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Peter Madsen 9/8
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Taylor Johnston 9/6-10/4
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Mark Goodman 9/6-10/4
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Peter Madsen 9/6-10/4
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Andrew Fleming 9/6-10/4
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men David Marchi 9/6-10/4
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Brandon Gallagher 9/6-10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men John Chapman 9/6-10/4
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Matt Engel 9/6-10/4
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Devon Alvarez 9/6-10/4
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Joshua Johnston 9/6-10/4
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women Shon Rae 9/6-10/4
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women Amber Clark 9/6-10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Kellie Standish 9/6-10/4
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Camilla Schmitz 9/6-10/4
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Shon Rae 9/6-10/4
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men John Livingston 9/6-10/4
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Devon Alvarez 9/6-10/4
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kent Reynolds 9/6-10/4
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Matt Engel 9/6-10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men Mark Goodman 9/6-10/4
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Ryan Kruit 9/6-10/4
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Beth Steen 9/6
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Camilla Schmitz 9/6
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Shon Rae 9/6
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kent Reynolds 9/6
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Matt Engel 9/6
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Mark Goodman 9/6
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Andrew Fleming 9/6
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ David Marchi 9/6
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jason Bavuso 9/6
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Brandon Gallagher 9/6
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Peter Madsen 9/6
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Reid Curry 9/6
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Devon Alvarez 9/6
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Amber Clark 9/6
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Bryna Curry 9/6
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Emmett Reeb 9/1
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Peter Madsen 9/1
42 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Andrew Fleming 8/18
23 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Mark Goodman 8/18
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Clay Fox 8/18
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Peter Madsen 8/18
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (45-Miles) Clay Fox 8/18
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 1-3 (45-Miles) Peter Madsen 8/18
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Andrew Fleming 8/18
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Mark Goodman 8/18
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 3 Matt Engel 8/5
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 4/5 Peter Madsen 8/5
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Chuck Meyer 8/1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Madsen 8/1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joshua Johnston 8/1
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman 8/1
21 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Chuck Meyer 8/1
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Eric Whitworth 8/1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Peter Madsen 8/1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Joshua Johnston 8/1
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Mark Goodman 8/1
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Results Men 4/5 Peter Madsen 7/29
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Madsen 7/25
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman 7/25
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joshua Johnston 7/25
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Eric Whitworth 7/25
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Peter Madsen 7/25
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Mark Goodman 7/25
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Joshua Johnston 7/25
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Matt Engel 7/18
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman 7/18
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Madsen 7/18
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Matt Engel 7/11
20 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Engel 7/11
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman 7/11
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Madsen 7/11
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Mark Goodman 7/11
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Peter Madsen 7/11
39 Bone Machine Crit: TT Men Fixed Gear Criterium Peter Madsen 7/8
40 Bone Machine Crit: TT Men Peter Madsen 7/8
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 4 Peter Madsen 7/7
12 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 40-49 Eric Whitworth 7/7
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth 7/1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen 7/1
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth 7/1
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen 7/1
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth 6/30
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen 6/30
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth 6/30
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen 6/30
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth 6/30
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen 6/30
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth 6/30
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen 6/30
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth 6/29
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen 6/29
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth 6/29
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen 6/29
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth 6/29
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen 6/29
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth 6/29
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen 6/29
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Chuck Meyer 6/27
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman 6/27
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Toby Woods 6/27
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Madsen 6/27
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joshua Johnston 6/27
16 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Chuck Meyer 6/27
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Mark Goodman 6/27
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Toby Woods 6/27
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Peter Madsen 6/27
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Joshua Johnston 6/27
5 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Peter Madsen 6/16
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 Peter Madsen 6/10
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Peter Madsen 6/10
35 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Madsen 6/9
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men Category 4/5 Peter Madsen 6/9
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 4/5 Peter Madsen 6/9
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 4/5 Peter Madsen 6/9
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Peter Madsen 6/6
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman 6/6
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Joshua Johnston 6/4
27 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Peter Madsen 5/30
29 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Mark Goodman 5/30
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Peter Madsen 5/30
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman 5/30
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Taylor Johnston 5/27
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Devon Alvarez 5/27
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Jason Bavuso 5/27
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Joshua Johnston 5/27
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy Peter Madsen 5/23
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 4/5 Mark Goodman 5/23
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy Peter Madsen 5/16
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 4/5 Mark Goodman 5/16
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Shon Rae 5/12
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Women Taylor Johnston 5/12
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Joshua Johnston 5/12
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Eric Whitworth 5/12
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen 5/12
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Peter Madsen 5/2
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman 5/2
12 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Clay Fox 4/21
6 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Mark Goodman 4/21
2 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Women Camilla Schmitz 4/21
35 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Andrew Fleming 4/21
15 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Jason Bavuso 4/21
14 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Brandon Gallagher 4/21
6 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Eric Whitworth 4/21
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Eric Whitworth 4/14
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Peter Madsen 4/14