#NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes

For results questions, please contact Julie Holman

Updated June 4, 2019 at 7:37 AM

Eddy Men

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 606 Michael Brown 21:01 48
2 5024 Barry Galvin 22:29 52
- 34 David Visnack DNS 50
- 5439 Jason Bell DNS 46

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 4280 Mickey Mcdonald 20:17 57
2 5187 Jeff Nary 20:43 54
3 667 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 22:47 58
- 685 Scott Peterson DNS 55

Masters Men 60+

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 4119 Scott Wilcox 21:56 67 Bend
2 4088 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 22:51 61 Bend
3 4094 Bob Kuehn 23:53 68 Bend
4 351 Dan Davis 23:54 61 Bend
- 4032 Larry Hunter DNS 76 Redmond

Masters Women 50+

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 36 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 24:18 55 Bend

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 115 Kyle Wuepper 18:29 47
2 837 Eric Martin 19:02 53

Men 3

Num Name Time/Points Age City
1 567 Justin Guidroz 18:59 39 Bend

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 5143 James Dayton Murder of Crows 20:37 38
2 5464 Jeff Lundin 22:06 33
3 5487 Curtis Brawner 22:58 45
4 5502 Wiener Jason 23:26 46

Men Junior

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 19:59 14
2 8013 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 23:58 13
- 8017 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy DNS 11
- 8119 Kai Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy DNS 9

Men Junior Team TT

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 8127 Team Bowen 32:35 14 Bend

Men Overall

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 115 Kyle Wuepper 18:29 47 Bend
2 567 Justin Guidroz 18:59 39 Bend
3 837 Eric Martin 19:02 53 Bend
4 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 19:59 14 Bend
5 4280 Mickey Mcdonald 20:17 57 Bend
6 5143 James Dayton Murder of Crows 20:37 38 Bend
7 5187 Jeff Nary 20:43 54 Bend
8 606 Michael Brown 21:01 48 Bend
9 4119 Scott Wilcox 21:56 67 Bend
10 5464 Jeff Lundin 22:06 33 Bend
11 5024 Barry Galvin 22:29 52 Bend
12 667 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 22:47 58 Bend
13 4088 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 22:51 61 Bend
14 5487 Curtis Brawner 22:58 45 Bend
15 5502 Jason Wiener 23:26 46 Bend
16 4094 Bob Kuehn 23:53 68 Bend
17 351 Dan Davis 23:54 61 Bend
18 8013 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 23:58 13 Bend
19 8127 Team Bowen 32:35 14 Bend
- 34 David Visnack DNS 50 Bend
- 685 Scott Peterson DNS 55 Bend
- 4032 Larry Hunter DNS 76 Redmond
- 5439 Jason Bell DNS 46 Bend
- 8017 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy DNS 11 Bend
- 8119 Kai Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy DNS 9 Bend

Overall Combined

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 115 Kyle Wuepper 18:29 47 Bend
2 567 Justin Guidroz 18:59 39 Bend
3 837 Eric Martin 19:02 53 Bend
4 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 19:59 14 Bend
5 4280 Mickey Mcdonald 20:17 57 Bend
6 5143 James Dayton Murder of Crows 20:37 38 Bend
7 272 Kristi Cutter 20:42 43 Bend
8 5187 Jeff Nary 20:43 54 Bend
9 606 Michael Brown 21:01 48 Bend
10 4119 Scott Wilcox 21:56 67 Bend
11 5464 Jeff Lundin 22:06 33 Bend
12 5024 Barry Galvin 22:29 52 Bend
13 667 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 22:47 58 Bend
14 236 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 22:48 53 Bend
15 4088 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 22:51 61 Bend
16 5487 Curtis Brawner 22:58 45 Bend
17 5502 Jason Wiener 23:26 46 Bend
18 4094 Bob Kuehn 23:53 68 Bend
19 351 Dan Davis 23:54 61 Bend
19 8124 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 23:54 15 Bend
21 8013 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 23:58 13 Bend
22 36 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 24:18 55 Bend
23 7191 Oriana Noren 24:57 64 Bend
24 2 Sara Slawta 25:42 26 Bend
25 7202 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 28:25 44 Bend
26 8127 Team Bowen 32:35 14 Bend
27 8084 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 33:16 11 Bend
- 34 David Visnack DNS 50 Bend
- 252 Julie Cutts DNS 51 Bend
- 685 Scott Peterson DNS 55 Bend
- 4032 Larry Hunter DNS 76 Redmond
- 5439 Jason Bell DNS 46 Bend
- 7002 Laura Coombs DNS 36 Bend
- 7157 Abby Bruning DNS 36 Bend
- 7204 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery DNS 55 Bend
- 8017 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy DNS 11 Bend
- 8119 Kai Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy DNS 9 Bend

Para-ID - Women

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 2 Sara Slawta 25:42 26 Bend

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 272 Kristi Cutter 20:42 43 Bend
2 236 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 22:48 53 Bend
- 252 Julie Cutts DNS 51 Bend
WOMEN 3
- 7002 Laura Coombs DNS 36 Bend

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 7191 Oriana Noren 24:57 64
2 7202 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 28:25 44
- 7157 Abby Bruning DNS 36
- 7204 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery DNS 55

Women Junior

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 8124 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 23:54 15
2 8084 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 33:16 11

Women Overall

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 272 Kristi Cutter 20:42 43
2 236 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 22:48 53
3 8124 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 23:54 15
4 36 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 24:18 55
5 7191 Oriana Noren 24:57 64
6 2 Sara Slawta 25:42 26
7 7202 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 28:25 44
8 8084 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 33:16 11
- 252 Julie Cutts DNS 51
- 7002 Laura Coombs DNS 36
- 7157 Abby Bruning DNS 36
- 7204 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery DNS 55