#NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results

Updated June 28, 2019 at 2:38 PM

Eddy Men

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Age Total Pts
1 Michael Brown 20 9 17 20 20 48 86
2 Barry Galvin 13 8 15 17 17 52 70
3 Jason Bavuso 17 11 - - - 46 28
4 Jason Bell 15 10 - - - 46 25
5 Ryder Uetrecht - 20 - - - 17 20
5 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows - - 20 - - 38 20
7 Jimmie Porter 11 7 - - - 55 18
8 John Chapman Murder of Crows - 17 - - - 28 17
9 Bart Bowen - 15 - - - 52 15
10 James Cope - 13 - - - 41 13

Eddy Women

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 4 Age Total Pts
1 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 20 20 - 50 40
2 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club - - 20 61 20
3 Oriana Noren 17 - - 64 17
4 Megan MacNeill-Yeoman 15 - - 30 15

Men 1/2

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Age Total Pts
1 Eric Martin 17 17 15 20 17 53 86
2 Kyle Wuepper - 20 17 - 20 47 57
3 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint - - 20 - - 38 20
3 Andrew Steele 20 - - - - 30 20

Men 3

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 4 Race 5 Age Total Pts
1 Justin Guidroz 20 - 20 20 39 60
2 Paul Armstrong 17 20 - - 36 37

Men 4/5

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Age City Total Pts
1 Jeff Lundin 20 17 - 20 17 33 Bend 74
2 James Dayton - 20 17 - 20 38 Bend 57
3 Curtis Brawner - 13 11 - 15 45 Bend 39
4 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling - 15 13 - - 33 Bend 28
5 Ryder Uetrecht - - 20 - - 17 Bend 20
6 Josh Wilhite - - 15 - - 40 Bend 15
7 Jason Wiener - - - - 13 46 Bend 13
8 Sawyer Robertson - - 10 - - 19 Arcata 10
9 Neal Muldoon - - 9 - - 40 Bend 9

Men 50+

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Age Total Pts
1 Jeff Nary 17 15 20 20 17 54 89
2 Mickey Mcdonald 20 17 17 - 20 57 74
3 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 15 - - - 15 58 30
4 Scott Peterson - 20 - - - 55 20
5 Michael Van Skaik - - - 17 - 59 17

Men 60+

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Age City Total Pts
1 Scott Wilcox 20 20 20 17 20 67 Bend 97
2 Bob Kuehn 15 17 15 15 15 68 Bend 77
3 Dan Davis 17 15 17 13 13 61 Bend 75
4 Larry Hunter 11 11 13 11 - 76 Redmond 46
5 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental - - - 20 17 61 Bend 37
6 Greg Hoard 13 13 - - - 60 Bend 26

Men Junior

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 5 Age Total Pts
1 Ian Brown 20 - 17 20 14 57
2 Gavin Bowen 15 20 20 - 17 55
3 Jacob Olander 17 17 15 - 16 49
4 Tanner Bowen 13 13 13 - 14 39
5 Zane Strait - - 11 17 13 28
6 Boden Coker Sunnyside Sports 11 15 - - 15 26
7 Bjorn Blankenship 10 - 10 - 11 20
8 Kai Blankenship - - 9 - 9 9

Men Junior Team TT

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 City Total Pts
1 Team Bowen - - - - 20 Bend 20

Overall Combined

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Age City Total Pts
1 Eric Martin 13 17 15 20 15 53 Bend 80
2 Kyle Wuepper - 20 17 - 20 47 Bend 57
3 Justin Guidroz 20 - - 17 17 39 Bend 54
4 Kristi Cutter 9 6 7 13 9 43 Bend 44
5 Jeff Nary 8 5 5 9 8 54 Bend 35
6 Paul Armstrong 17 15 - - - 36 Bend 32
7 Mickey Mcdonald 10 8 2 - 11 57 Bend 31
8 Ian Brown 7 - 8 - 13 14 Bend 28
9 Michael Brown 6 0 3 10 7 48 Bend 26
10 Julie Cutts - 11 10 0 - 51 Bend 21
11 Ryder Uetrecht - 9 11 - - 17 Bend 20
12 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint - - 20 - - 38 Bend 20
13 Jennifer Luebke - - - 15 - 33 Bend 15
14 Andrew Steele 15 - - - - 30 Bend 15
15 Gavin Bowen 2 3 9 - - 17 Bend 14
16 Sara Youmans - 13 - - - 24 Ketchum 13
17 James Dayton - 1 2 - 10 38 Bend 13
18 Jacob Olander 5 2 6 - - 16 Bend 13
19 Beth Ann Orton - - 13 - - 38 Bend 13
20 Scott Wilcox 0 0 0 5 6 67 Bend 11
21 Barry Galvin 0 0 0 7 4 52 Bend 11
22 Kristen Yax - - - 11 - 37 Bend 11
23 Sophie Andrews 11 - - - - 25 Bend 11
24 Scott Peterson - 10 - - - 55 Bend 10
25 Michael Van Skaik - - - 8 - 59 Bend 8
26 John Chapman Murder of Crows - 7 - - - 28 Bend 7
27 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental - - - 6 1 61 Bend 7
28 Jeff Lundin 0 0 - 1 5 33 Bend 6
29 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 3 0 0 - 2 53 Bend 5
30 Bart Bowen - 4 - - - 52 Bend 4
31 Abby Bruning - - 0 4 - 36 Bend 4
32 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows - - 4 - - 38 Bend 4
33 Lisa Magness Sunnyside Sports 4 - - - - 60 Bend 4
34 Bob Kuehn 0 0 0 3 0 68 Bend 3
35 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 0 - - - 3 58 Bend 3
36 Dan Davis 0 0 0 2 0 61 Bend 2
37 Jason Bavuso 1 0 - - - 46 Bend 1

Overall Men

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Age City Total Pts
1 Eric Martin 13 17 15 20 15 53 Bend 80
2 Kyle Wuepper - 20 17 - 20 47 Bend 57
3 Justin Guidroz 20 - - 17 17 39 Bend 54
4 Jeff Nary 10 8 8 13 9 54 Bend 48
5 Mickey Mcdonald 11 10 5 - 11 57 Bend 37
6 Michael Brown 8 0 6 15 8 48 Bend 37
7 Paul Armstrong 17 15 - - - 36 Bend 32
8 Ian Brown 9 - 10 - 13 14 Bend 32
9 Ryder Uetrecht - 11 13 - - 17 Bend 24
10 Gavin Bowen 6 6 11 - - 17 Bend 23
11 Jacob Olander 7 5 9 - - 16 Bend 21
12 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint - - 20 - - 38 Bend 20
13 James Dayton - 4 5 - 10 38 Bend 19
14 Scott Wilcox 2 0 0 8 7 67 Bend 17
15 Barry Galvin 0 0 0 10 5 52 Bend 15
16 Andrew Steele 15 - - - - 30 Bend 15
17 Scott Peterson - 13 - - - 55 Bend 13
18 Jeff Lundin 1 1 - 5 6 33 Bend 13
19 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental - - - 9 3 61 Bend 12
20 Michael Van Skaik - - - 11 - 59 Bend 11
21 John Chapman Murder of Crows - 9 - - - 28 Bend 9
22 Bart Bowen - 7 - - - 52 Bend 7
23 Bob Kuehn 0 0 0 7 0 68 Bend 7
24 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows - - 7 - - 38 Bend 7
25 Dan Davis 0 0 0 6 0 61 Bend 6
26 Tanner Bowen 3 0 3 - - 14 Bend 6
27 Jason Bavuso 5 0 - - - 46 Bend 5
28 Larry Hunter 0 0 0 4 - 76 Redmond 4
29 Jason Bell 4 0 - - - 46 Bend 4
30 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 0 - - - 4 58 Bend 4
31 James Cope - 3 - - - 41 Bend 3
32 Curtis Brawner - 0 0 - 2 45 Bend 2
33 Boden Coker Sunnyside Sports 0 2 - - - 15 Bend 2
34 Josh Wilhite - - 2 - - 40 Bend 2
35 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling - 0 1 - - 33 Bend 1
36 Jason Wiener - - - - 1 46 Bend 1

Overall Women

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Age City Total Pts
1 Kristi Cutter 17 15 15 17 20 43 Bend 84
2 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 13 13 13 - 17 53 Bend 56
3 Oriana Noren 9 9 9 11 11 64 Bend 49
4 Julie Cutts - 17 17 8 - 51 Bend 42
5 Sara Slawta - 7 8 10 10 26 Bend 35
6 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 6 5 7 7 9 44 Bend 34
7 Carolyn Daubeny - 9 10 - 13 55 Bend 32
8 Abby Bruning - - 11 13 - 36 Bend 24
9 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 5 4 - 6 8 11 Bend 23
10 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 11 11 - - - 51 Bend 22
11 Sara Youmans - 20 - - - 24 Ketchum 20
12 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 10 10 - - - 50 Bend 20
13 Jennifer Luebke - - - 20 - 33 Bend 20
14 Beth Ann Orton - - 20 - - 38 Bend 20
15 Sophie Andrews 20 - - - - 25 Bend 20
16 Kristen Yax - - - 15 - 37 Bend 15
17 Natasha Visnack - - - - 15 15 Bend 15
18 Lisa Magness Sunnyside Sports 15 - - - - 60 Bend 15
19 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 8 6 - - - 55 Bend 14
20 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club - - - 9 - 61 Bend 9
21 Megan MacNeill-Yeoman 7 - - - - 30 Bend 7

Para Id

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Age City Total Pts
1 Sara Slawta - 20 20 20 20 26 Bend 80

Women 1/2

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Age City Total Pts
1 Kristi Cutter 17 15 15 17 20 43 Bend 84
2 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 13 13 13 - 17 53 Bend 56
3 Julie Cutts - 17 17 15 - 51 Bend 49
4 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 11 11 - - - 51 Bend 22
5 Sara Youmans - 20 - - - 24 Ketchum 20
5 Jennifer Luebke - - - 20 - 33 Bend 20
5 Beth Ann Orton - - 20 - - 38 Bend 20
5 Sophie Andrews 20 - - - - 25 Bend 20
9 Lisa Magness Sunnyside Sports 15 - - - - 60 Bend 15

Women 4/5

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Age Total Pts
1 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 20 15 15 13 17 44 80
2 Oriana Noren - 20 17 15 20 64 72
3 Abby Bruning - - 20 17 - 36 37
4 Kristen Yax - - - 20 - 37 20
5 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery - 17 - - - 55 17

Women 50+

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 5 Total Pts
1 Carolyn Daubeny - 20 20 20 60
2 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 20 - - - 20

Women Junior

Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 4 Race 5 Age Total Pts
1 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 20 20 20 17 11 77
2 Natasha Visnack - - - 20 15 20