Natasha Visnack

Event Category Date
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 11/17
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 11/10
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 11/3
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10/27
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/26
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10/6
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/5
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 9/26
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 9/25
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 9/21
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 9/12
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3 8/31
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 1 Women 6/9
1 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 15-24 6/1
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Women Junior 5/29
17 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Women 5/29
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Women Junior 5/29
3 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Women Overall 5/29
19 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 5/29
4 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Small Grinder Open Women 4/28
DNF Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Women 4/28
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Women 4/27
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Women Open 4/26
DNS Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-39 3/16

15th — Road BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 15-24 6/1 15
15

4th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019 295
12 Gravel BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019 289
12 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Women 2019 289
15 Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019 286
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019
1159

37th — Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 2019 289
289

43rd — Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Cyclocross BAR Category 3 Women 2019 290
290

12th — Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Women Junior 5/29 14
14

12th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 1 Women 6/9 15
15

12th — Gravel BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Women Open 4/26 14
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Women 4/27 15
29

11th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 9/5-10/3 15
15

6th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3 8/31 9
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 9/21 12
1 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women 10/5-11/17
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20 8
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/26 14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10/27 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 11/3 14
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 11/10 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 11/17 15
113

12th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
37 Overall BAR Junior Women 2019 289
289

1st — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/5 16
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20 11
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/26 20
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10/27 26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 11/3 20
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 11/10 16
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 11/17 26
135

1st — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 9/12 15
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 9/25 15
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 9/26 15
45

362nd — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Women Open 4/26 1
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Women 4/27 1
DNF Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Women 4/28 1
4 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Small Grinder Open Women 4/28 1
19 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 5/29 1
3 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Women Overall 5/29 1
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Women Junior 5/29 1
17 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Women 5/29 1
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Women Junior 5/29 1
1 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 15-24 6/1 1
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 1 Women 6/9 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3 8/31 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 9/12 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 9/21 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 9/25 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 9/26 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/5 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10/6 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/26 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10/27 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 11/3 1
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 11/10 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 11/17 1
24

17

Bend, OR

F

17933

3

3

2

5

5

Not a current member