Tuesday PIR

Portland, OR. July 6, 2021

Part of the Tuesday PIR

Updated July 8, 2021 at 11:00 AM

Open 1/2/3

Num Name Team City Points
1 123 Emmett Culp Portland 26
2 146 Felipe Nystrom Portland 25
3 101 Jeremy Russell Portland 14
4 838 Alex Yale Portland 12
5 993 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycling Tigard 12
6 929 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling Wilsonville 10
7 22 Erik Hammerquist Pacific Office Automation Cycling #N/A 7
8 981 Lee Farmer Portland 5
9 870 Craig Schommer Portland 4
10 199 Chris Waggoner Pacific Office Automation Cycling North Plains 3
11 636 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling Vancouver 2
12 3007 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team Happy Valley
13 504 Michael Medina Salem
14 842 Terry McLeod Post Falls
15 152 Patrick Lemieux Portland
16 806 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar Portland
17 887 Christian Tresser portland
18 365 Christopher Bright Portland
19 655 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland
20 861 Tom Ghilarducci Portland
21 893 Patrick Parish Portland
22 5698 Chris Brown portland
23 613 Daniel Recordon Portland
24 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar Lake Oswego
25 540 Dickie Mallison Portland
26 117 Cliff Heaberlin Portland
27 188 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar Tigard
28 305 Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling Vancouver
29 652 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland
30 138 Tim Reinhart Portland
31 *87 Libby White
32 up Sitting
33 804 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling Portland
34 883 Mike Kath Portland
35 529 Adam Angert Beaverton
36
37 886 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling Hillsboro
38 17 Zak Winter
39
40 112 Duncan Oliphant Pacific Office Automation Cycling Lake Oswego
41 23 Brent Casady
42 872 Sam Harbison Portland
43 19 John Grochau
44 856 Ryan Weaver Portland
45 21 Steve McFarland
46 338 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar Portland
DNF 548 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland
DNF 692 Xander Viray Portland

Open 3/4

Num Name Team City Points
1 573 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team Portland 33
2 4248 Charlie Leveroni Portland 16
3 4283 Tom Smith Portland 10
4 795 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling Portland 8
5 13 Bill Cass 7
6 637 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team Gresham 6
7 597 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar Gresham 5
8 4334 Lance Nelson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Milwaukie 4
9 16 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 4
10 4139 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling Portland 4
11 4104 Nathan Dramer Portland 4
12 347 Chris Lind Portland 3
13 4273 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team Portland 2
14 4087 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 2
15 748 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling Portland
16 4047 Gavin McGregor Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal Portland
17 4204 Colin Howard Portland
18 319 Jim Middaugh Portland
19 5062 Raeseong Kang portland
20 5663 David Turner Portland
21 364 Roger Lloyd Pacific Office Automation Cycling Portland
22 535 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland
23 20 Matthew Wilkins
24 4229
25 4279 Marty Moran Portland
26 629 Andrew Santos Milwaukie
27 14 Peter Jennings Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal #N/A
28 4170 David D. Smith Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal Hillsboro
29 7 Bryan Floyd Dialed Cycling Team #N/A
30 673 Mikkel Andersen Portland
31 4152 Keith Solano Dialed Cycling Team Portland
32 4010 Damon Dimick Tigard
33 4171 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad Portland
DNF 327 Nick Engerran Vancouver
DNF 4014 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland
DNF 4093 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling Tigard
DNF 4001 Lee Bauck Estacada

Open Category 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 5578 Cian McCann Portland 15
2 4289 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team Grants Pass 12
3 4073 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule Portland 10
4 5658 Andrew Oneal Vancouver 8
5 5561 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 7
6 8 Michael Heywood 6
7 5643 Austin Duerfeldt Portland 5
8 5621 Marcus Ramirez Salem 4
9 5579 Cary Newell Happy Valley 3
10 8196 Eamon Haverty Portland 2
11 5662 William Zendner Portland
12 4140 Michael Collins BicycleAttorney.com Portland
13 5766 Samuel Phillips Beaverton
14 5686 Brian Halvorsen Portland
15 5633 Jacob Barnett Troutdale
16 9 James Sunderland BicycleAttorney.com
17 00a Sam Combs
18 4031 Jordan Slone Portland
19 5136 Gil Ormerod Team S&M Portland
20 8198
21 5700 Seth Batcheller Portland
22 8197 Devin Peters West Linn
23 5 Hayden Mills
24 5344 Austin Alling Camas
25 5059 Laryea Quaye The Club Roule Portland
26 1 Wes Tilgner
27 2 Yalcin Erhan
28 10 Dante Ortiz
29 3 Jed Brintzenhoff

Women 1/2

Num Name Team City Points
1 214 Brenna Elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports Bend 15

Women 3

Num Name City Points
1 7198 Hannah Allen Portland 15

Women 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 8188 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 15
2 7141 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland 12
3 6 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club #N/A 10
4 12 Cintia Farmer #N/A 8