Mudslinger Adventure Squad

Event Category Name Date
13 Twilight Hill Climb Open Stephen Snider 7/27
13 Twilight Hill Climb Open Stephen Snider 7/13
28 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Andrzej Stadnik 7/7
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Andrzej Stadnik 7/7
33 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Andrzej Stadnik 7/6
34 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Andrzej Stadnik 6/30
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Andrzej Stadnik 6/30
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Andrzej Stadnik 6/23
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Andrzej Stadnik 6/23
2 Coast Hills Classic Category 1 19-44 Men Andrzej Stadnik 6/13
17 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Men 25-39 Andrew Casburn 6/12
3 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Men 25-39 Stephen Snider 6/12
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Andrzej Stadnik 6/9
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Andrzej Stadnik 6/9
6 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Women 40-44 Mary Flatley 6/5
14 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40-49 Kelly Sandow 5/30
30 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Noah Gray 5/30
6 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Andrzej Stadnik 5/30
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 40-49 Kelly Sandow 5/8
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 40-49 Ryan Levering 5/8
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Men Scott Housley 5/8
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-44 Andrzej Stadnik 5/8
35 West Coast Gravel - Erik the Red Men 25-39 Stephen Snider 5/2
14 West Coast Gravel - Erik the Red Men 25-39 Alex Marganski 5/2
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Men 25-39 Stephen Snider 5/1
9 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 25-39 Alex Marganski 5/1
6 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Women 40-59 Kelly Sandow 4/17
5 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 40-49 Kelly Sandow 4/3
2 Mudslinger XC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Housley 4/3
12 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Trent Kenreigh 4/3
6 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Stephen Snider 4/3
5 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Andrzej Stadnik 4/3
10 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Brad Place 4/3
3 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Women 18-49 62.5-Mile Ryan Levering 3/6