BicycleAttorney.com

Event Category Name Date
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Women Katherine Christensen 11/21
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Open Michael Metz 11/21
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Open Trig Rogers 11/21
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Open Paul Greenwalt 11/21
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Open Martin Baker 11/21
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Open John Weathers 11/21
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters Open 35+ John Wolf 11/21
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Steven Hyde 11/21
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Open 9-12 Logan Trost 11/21
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Open 15-16 Henry Tuttle 11/21
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 11/21
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Henry Tuttle 11/21
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Erin Blenkiron 11/21
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Amy Solana 11/21
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Peter Blenkiron 11/21
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Ann Kennedy 11/21
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Laura Trace 11/21
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Scott Bradway 11/21
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Women Laila Deardorff 11/14
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Women Katherine Christensen 11/14
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Open Michael Metz 11/14
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Women Patty Sturdevant 11/14
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Women Donna Metz 11/14
22 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Open Trig Rogers 11/14
21 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Open Paul Greenwalt 11/14
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Open Michael Szwaya 11/14
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Open Martin Baker 11/14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Open John Weathers 11/14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Steven Hyde 11/14
17 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Open 9-12 Logan Trost 11/14
36 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 11/14
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Erin Blenkiron 11/14
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Amy Solana 11/14
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Peter Blenkiron 11/14
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Ann Kennedy 11/14
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Scott Bradway 11/14
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Scott Bradway 11/7
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Women Laila Deardorff 11/7
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Women Katherine Christensen 11/7
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Women Donna Metz 11/7
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Erin Blenkiron 11/7
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Amy Solana 11/7
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Ann Kennedy 11/7
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 11/7
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Open 9-12 Logan Trost 11/7
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Peter Blenkiron 11/7
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Open Michael Metz 11/7
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Open Tom Hill 11/7
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Open Paul Greenwalt 11/7
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Open Martin Baker 11/7
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Open John Weathers 11/7
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Open John Wolf 11/7
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Steven Hyde 11/7
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Women Katherine Christensen 10/31
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Open Michael Metz 10/31
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Women Donna Metz 10/31
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Open Martin Baker 10/31
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Open Scott Bradway 10/31
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Steven Hyde 10/31
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Amy Solana 10/31
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Ann Kennedy 10/31
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Open Michael Metz 10/30
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Women Donna Metz 10/30
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Open Tom Hill 10/30
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Open Martin Baker 10/30
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Open John Weathers 10/30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Steven Hyde 10/30
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 10/30
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Daniel Hoile 10/30
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Amy Solana 10/30
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Ann Kennedy 10/30
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Scott Bradway 10/30
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Open 9-12 Logan Trost 10/24
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Open 13-14 Ian Baker 10/24
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Women Laila Deardorff 10/24
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Women Katherine Christensen 10/24
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Open Michael Metz 10/24
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Women Donna Metz 10/24
48 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Open Trig Rogers 10/24
30 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Open Tom Hill 10/24
25 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Open Paul Greenwalt 10/24
20 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Open Martin Baker 10/24
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Open Bob Jacobs 10/24
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Open John Weathers 10/24
25 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Open Rowan Jacobs 10/24
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Steven Hyde 10/24
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Amy Solana 10/24
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Erin Blenkiron 10/24
58 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Geoff Grummon-Beale 10/24
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Peter Blenkiron 10/24
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Ann Kennedy 10/24
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Laura Trace 10/24
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Scott Bradway 10/24
33 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 10/24
17 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Ian Baker 10/24
5 Washougal Cyclocross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Scott Bradway 10/16
3 Washougal Cyclocross Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz 10/16
2 Washougal Cyclocross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Amy Solana 10/16
15 Washougal Cyclocross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 10/16
1 Washougal Cyclocross Masters Open 60+ Michael Metz 10/16
12 Washougal Cyclocross Masters Open 50+ Bob Jacobs 10/16
5 Washougal Cyclocross Masters Open 50+ John Weathers 10/16
11 Washougal Cyclocross Category 4 Open Rowan Jacobs 10/16
7 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Amy Solana 10/9
6 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Erin Blenkiron 10/9
1 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women 50+ (Non-Championship) Laura Trace 10/9
4 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Junior 1/2/3 (Non-Championship) Rowan Jacobs 10/9
12 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Peter Blenkiron 10/9
41 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Bob Jacobs 10/9
31 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Paul Greenwalt 10/9
22 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Martin Baker 10/9
8 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) John Weathers 10/9
5 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Scott Bradway 10/9
13 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Open 9-12 Logan Trost 10/3
14 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Martin Baker 10/3
3 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Women Laura Trace 10/3
15 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Masters 35+ John Wolf 10/3
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Erin Blenkiron 10/3
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Amy Solana 10/3
14 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Peter Blenkiron 10/3
28 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Rick Metz 10/3
19 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Women Angharad Porteous 10/3
39 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Rowan Jacobs 10/3
33 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 10/3
31 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Peter Blenkiron 10/3
13 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Women 50+ Laura Trace 10/3
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Amy Solana 10/3
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Erin Blenkiron 10/3
36 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Bob Jacobs 10/3
27 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Martin Baker 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Rick Metz 10/3
35 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ John Wolf 10/3
14 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Rowan Jacobs 10/2
19 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Peter Blenkiron 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Erin Blenkiron 10/2
20 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Open Paul Greenwalt 10/2
14 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Open Bob Jacobs 10/2
24 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Rick Metz 10/2
19 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Women Angharad Porteous 10/2
37 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Rowan Jacobs 10/2
32 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 10/2
39 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Peter Blenkiron 10/2
9 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Amy Solana 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Erin Blenkiron 10/2
36 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Bob Jacobs 10/2
34 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Martin Baker 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Rick Metz 10/2
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Men 4/5 Michael Collins 9/26
20 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Rick Metz 9/25
18 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Women Angharad Porteous 9/25
31 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 9/25
36 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Peter Blenkiron 9/25
8 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Amy Solana 9/25
5 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Erin Blenkiron 9/25
30 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Martin Baker 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Rick Metz 9/25
26 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Paul Greenwalt 9/25
25 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Donald Newlands 9/25
15 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Martin Baker 9/25
4 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Erin Blenkiron 9/25
11 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 1/2 Women Angharad Porteous 9/25
15 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Rick Metz 9/18
25 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 9/18
29 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Peter Blenkiron 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Erin Blenkiron 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Amy Solana 9/18
33 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Martin Baker 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Rick Metz 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Carrie Carney 9/18
13 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Peter Blenkiron 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Erin Blenkiron 9/18
29 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Donald Newlands 9/18
28 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Paul Greenwalt 9/18
17 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Martin Baker 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Rick Metz 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Rick Metz 9/11
16 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Amy Solana 9/11
13 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Rick Metz 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Rick Metz 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 50+ Open Rick Metz 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 50+ Rick Metz 8/29
10 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 8/29
1 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Amy Solana 8/29
3 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Ann Kennedy 8/29
2 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women 100 Ann Kennedy 8/14
30 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Michael Collins 8/3
41 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Michael Collins 7/27
1 Ochoco Gravel Grinder Masters Women (Small) Donna Metz 7/25
2 Ochoco Gravel Grinder Masters Men (Small) Michael Metz 7/25
1 Ochoco Gravel Grinder Masters Men (Big) Rick Metz 7/25
1 Ochoco Gravel Grinder Masters Women (Small) Donna Metz 7/24
2 Ochoco Gravel Grinder Masters Men (Small) Michael Metz 7/24
1 Ochoco Gravel Grinder Masters Men (Big) Rick Metz 7/24
42 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Michael Collins 7/20
3 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men John Weathers 7/17
35 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Michael Collins 7/13
16 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 James Sunderland 7/6
12 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Michael Collins 7/6
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Daniel Hoile 6/30
2 Takelma Gravel Grinder - Bold Men 55-59 Michael Metz 6/26
2 Takelma Gravel Grinder - Bold Men 50-54 Rick Metz 6/26
1 Takelma Gravel Grinder - Bold Women 55-59 Donna Metz 6/26
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Daniel Hoile 6/23
33 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Daniel Hoile 6/23
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Tom Hill 6/23
22 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Open Michael Collins 6/19
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Daniel Hoile 6/16
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/16
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Alexander Banks-Watson 6/16
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Michael Collins 6/16
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Trig Rogers 6/16
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 6/16
1 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Women 60-64 Lisa Campbell 6/12
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/9
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis 6/9
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 6/9
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Rick Metz 6/9
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Rick Metz 6/5
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Daniel Hoile 6/2
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Michael Collins 6/2
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/2
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Rick Metz 6/2
13 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Paul Toufar 5/30
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs 5/30
32 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 5/30
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 John Wolf 5/30
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs 5/30
20 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Szwaya 5/30
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 John Wolf 5/8
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 5/8
12 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 4/3
4 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 19-39 Owen Szwaya 3/20
16 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Clydesdale Men Paul Toufar 3/20
10 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 3/20
14 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Szwaya 3/20
5 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 45+ John Weathers 3/20
4 Shasta Gravel Hugger Men 50+ 62.5-Mile John Weathers 3/6