Shasta Gravel Hugger

Montague, CA. March 5, 2022

Updated March 7, 2022 at 7:02 PM

100-Miler Masters Open 42-57

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 153 Aris Sophocles 42 Bend, OR 4:50:16
2 198 Stefano Profumo 44 Santa Cruz, CA 5:05:05
3 193 Ric Reinhardt 54 Sacramento, CA 5:07:32
4 186 Mike Castaldo 55 Chico, CA 5:07:33
5 191 peadar omochain 48 SAUSALITO, CA 5:09:35
6 182 Michael Claudio 44 Medford, OR 5:12:50
7 168 Jason Grefrath 49 Sacramento, CA 5:17:25
8 173 Joseph Staron 55 sacramento, CA 5:28:47
9 185 Mike Bené Rainier Beer Cycling Team 55 Portland, OR 5:29:01
10 184 Mico Macri 50 Portland, OR 5:29:35
11 159 David DeRoche 49 Klamath Falls, OR 5:33:20
12 196 Scott Rider 54 Portland, OR 5:35:00
13 178 MARK NEWTON 51 Vallejo, CA 5:35:21
14 174 Joshua Nordell 45 Sisters, OR 5:47:06
15 199 Steve Chapin 52 PORTLAND, OR 5:47:07
16 195 Salifu Mohammed 48 san anselmo, CA 5:48:56
17 201 Tim Smith 48 Bend, OR 5:49:58
18 179 Mathieu Mills 45 San Mateo, CA 5:54:45
19 202 Todd Gallaher 57 Grants Pass, OR 5:54:46
20 167 Jason Evans 45 West Linn, OR 6:02:35
21 169 Jeff Langford 55 Eugene, OR 6:14:15
22 172 jordan rayboy 42 Hollywood, FL 6:14:17
23 163 Doug Merritt 42 Portland, OR 6:15:24
24 160 David Funk 56 Reno, NV 6:15:36
25 183 Michael Eberhard 52 El Dorado Hills, CA 6:17:13
26 158 Corey Lasso 52 El Dorado Hills, CA 6:21:16
27 200 Terry Campbell 48 Portland, OR 6:22:56
28 206 Yu Kuwabara 42 Ashland, OR 6:28:11
29 194 Ryan Ness 47 Truckee, CA 6:32:47
30 164 Eric Follestad 50 Fair Oaks, CA 6:33:02
31 166 Greg Ngo 53 Dixon, CA 6:35:23
32 161 David Shim 53 Oakland, CA 6:49:46
33 150 Adam Vanarsdall 50 Portland, OR 6:54:18
34 190 Patrick Fisher 57 Beaverton, OR 7:08:19
35 175 Justin Baker 49 Lebanon, OR 7:09:02
36 176 Justin Bucktrout 52 San Francisco, CA 7:14:29
37 205 Wylie Palmer 52 Walnut Creek, CA 7:15:10
38 192 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 48 Portland, OR 7:20:02
39 162 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 52 SALEM, OR 7:22:45
40 181 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 47 Salem, OR 7:22:45
41 204 Travis Gohr 43 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 7:43:28
42 188 Norman Rousey 48 Anchorage, AK 7:43:30
DNF 151 Adrian Bosch 45 Medford, OR
DNF 165 Erik Mills 47 Eugene, OR
DNF 187 Mike Kirkmire 53 Meridian, ID

100-Miler Masters Open 58+

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 260 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 58 Bend, OR 5:05:05
2 256 Frank Winters 66 Susanville, CA 5:07:49
3 258 Herbie Bool 59 San Rafael, CA 5:31:27
4 252 Barry Padilla 60 Sacramento, CA 5:48:25
5 264 Steven Thorne 61 Portland, OR 6:28:35
6 259 Keith Kenworthy 59 Auburn, CA 6:52:17
7 250 Alan Roberts 64 San Rafael, CA 6:57:59
8 254 Dave Tricamo 58 San Francisco, CA 7:14:29
9 261 Michael Gourley 66 Ojai, CA 7:16:00
10 257 grant davis 59 Bellevue, WA 8:46:12
DNF 263 Paul Conrad 62 Seattle, WA

100-Miler Masters Women 40-55

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 210 Amber Pearson 53 Folsom, CA 6:33:05
2 214 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 50 Portland, OR 7:20:01
DNF 211 Kristen Vetterlein 48 Albany, CA

100-Miler Open

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 16 Brennan Wertz 25 Mill Valley, CA 4:38:35
2 6 Adam Roberge 25 Prévost, QC 4:42:59
3 57 Jonathan Baker 48 Nevada City, CA 4:46:01
4 1 Peter STETINA 35 Santa Rosa, CA 4:46:04
5 31 David Richter 52 Seattle, WA 4:50:12
6 39 Evan Paschke 33 San Francisco, CA 4:53:13
7 48 Ian lopez de san roman 19 Sebastopol, CA 4:56:18
8 96 Stefano BARBERI 38 Reno, NV 4:58:31
9 47 Ian Brown 17 Bend, OR 5:00:19
10 49 Jack Eisele 23 Boston, MA 5:05:03
11 30 Darin Morgan 36 Auburn, CA 5:07:23
12 73 Max Rye 24 Portland, OR 5:07:32
13 80 Nick Wilson 44 San Carlos, CA 5:11:40
14 81 Noah Sanders 18 Portland, OR 5:12:47
15 25 Cliff Heaberlin 42 Portland, OR 5:16:34
16 79 Nick Dennis 21 Sacramento, CA 5:17:18
17 27 Cory Sullivan 33 Bend, OR 5:17:24
18 72 Matthew Solomon 29 Berkeley, CA 5:17:29
19 12 Austen Davis 31 Eugene, OR 5:20:29
20 92 Ryan Taylor 32 Central point, OR 5:23:31
21 33 Denny Rowe III 39 Corvallis, OR 5:23:31
22 23 Chris Wehan 40 ARCATA, CA 5:24:01
23 10 Anthony Langford 29 Springfield, OR 5:24:05
24 43 Gregory Kell 36 Portland, OR 5:26:24
25 17 Broc Atkinson 32 Medford, OR 5:26:25
26 34 Dustin Fortado 33 Jacksonville, OR 5:26:26
27 95 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling 39 VANCOUVER, WA 5:26:33
28 22 Charlie Leveroni 28 Portland, OR 5:28:46
29 68 Marty Moran 33 Portland, OR 5:28:48
30 53 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 38 Portland, OR 5:29:02
31 60 Kelly Hoffman 18 San Anselmo, CA 5:30:47
32 35 Elias Lawson 23 Ashland, OR 5:30:48
33 40 Forest Hietpas 38 Sequim, WA 5:31:10
34 74 Michael Leonard 33 Reno, NV 5:31:13
35 100 Teague Gudemann 28 Portland, OR 5:32:41
36 98 Stephen Hartzel 39 Portland, OR 5:33:18
37 77 Nathan Trimble 35 ASHLAND, OR 5:37:07
38 94 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 34 Eugene, OR 5:37:55
39 24 Christopher Bagg 43 Portland, OR 5:39:04
40 14 Brandon Fisher Team S&M 47 Vancouver, WA 5:39:48
41 51 Jake Szymanski 34 Bend, OR 5:41:37
42 86 Ren Walkenhorst 31 Bend, OR 5:41:37
43 97 Stephan Niquet 46 Bend, OR 5:42:24
44 69 Mateo Paez Mettle Cycling 31 Bend, OR 5:47:01
45 102 Tom McDaniel 38 Portland, OR 5:48:56
46 55 Jesse Menlove 42 Meridian, ID 5:49:26
47 89 Robert Callahan 47 Eugene, OR 5:49:32
48 19 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 18 Bend, OR 5:54:40
49 103 Tom Van Pelt 38 San Rafael, CA 5:59:13
50 67 Mark Polizzi 38 Ventura, CA 6:02:38
51 101 Thomas Horn 40 Redwood City, CA 6:03:39
52 82 Peter Saliamonas 22 Eugene, OR 6:13:10
53 29 Curran Jacobus Cascadia Junior Cycling 16 Bend, OR 6:13:35
54 99 Stuart Garth 38 Portland, OR 6:22:37
55 91 Robin Kalsbeek 33 Fair Oaks, CA 6:23:05
56 26 Clint Cope 46 Harvard, MA 6:28:36
57 36 Emmanuel Garcia 24 La Canada, CA 6:33:06
58 76 Michael Wehrley 33 Portland, OR 6:36:43
59 32 David Scott 41 Klamath Falls, OR 6:40:53
60 21 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun 43 PORTLAND, OR 6:47:17
61 28 Craig Ivison 37 Springfield, OR 6:49:43
62 15 Brendon Potts 38 Ashland, OR 6:49:45
63 8 Alex St John 47 San Francisco, CA 6:49:45
64 38 Eric Hinkley 37 Grass valley, CA 7:04:19
65 88 Richard Navarro 33 Portland, OR 7:10:40
66 65 Lee Johnson 42 Salem, OR 7:10:40
67 84 Ramon Martinez Mudslinger Adventure Squad 36 Independence, OR 7:10:40
68 108 Will Kelsey 30 MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 7:30:13
69 107 Tyler Dretke 34 West Linn, OR 7:32:00
70 7 Alex Rose 35 Happy Valley, OR 7:41:59
71 52 James Robinson 43 San Francisco, CA 7:43:29
72 18 Bryant Truong 36 Santa Clara, CA 7:52:42
73 62 Kiel Wood 36 Camp Sherman, OR 8:01:01
74 4 Adam Choate 24 Eugene, OR 8:03:46
75 66 Mark Amondson 39 Redmond, OR 8:19:25
76 20 Chad Myhre 39 Eden Prairie, MN 8:41:55
77 44 Gregory Topete 34 Portland, OR 8:44:13
DNF 46 Hunter Wison 22 Redlands, CA
DNF 61 Kenny Rapmund 21 Walnut Creek, CA
DNF 63 Kurt Jensen 42 Auburn, CA
DNF 64 Kyle Anderson 39 Mount Shasta, CA
DNF 75 Michael Page Mudslinger Adventure Squad 35 Grants Pass, OR
DNF 78 nick kubasti 29 sunnyvale, CA
DNF 87 Rich Duff 35 San Francisco, CA
DNF 90 Rob Veldman 34 Chico, CA
DNF 104 Tony O'Dell 38 Bend, OR

100-Miler Open Women

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 2 Moriah Wilson 26 San Francisco, CA 5:09:40
2 141 Serena Bishop Gordon 43 Bend, OR 5:17:43
3 129 Flavia Oliveira 41 Pleasanton, CA 5:20:34
4 139 Rebecca Fahringer 33 Bend, OR 5:37:55
5 126 Cassie Nelson 39 Missoula, MT 5:41:37
6 122 Amber Neben 47 LAKE FOREST, CA 5:42:53
7 454 Sarah Max 47 Bend, OR 5:47:04
8 121 Alyssa Mahoney 34 Sausalito, CA 6:12:08
9 128 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun 39 Portland, OR 6:16:41
10 125 Beth Ann Orton 41 Bend, OR 6:22:52
11 131 Heather Pitts 35 Grass Valley, CA 7:04:18
12 127 Courtney Micheletti 29 Portland, OR 7:25:12
13 123 Amy Skeath 37 Ventura, CA 7:41:58
14 135 Kira Minehart 28 Corvallis, OR 7:55:15

100-Miler Tandem

Num Name Team Time
1 415 Patricia Handrich 5:35:47
1 415 Ben Handrich 5:35:47

62-Miler Masters Open 42-57

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 297 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 55 Portland, OR 3:34:29
2 302 Kyle Wuepper 50 Bend, OR 3:35:26
3 294 John Craft Hutch's Bend Dental 50 BEND, OR 3:35:53
4 268 Brad Taylor 51 Ashland, OR 3:43:16
5 277 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 53 BEND, OR 3:45:19
6 307 Max Lawson 53 Ashland, OR 3:46:16
7 321 Scott Hood 49 North Bend, OR 3:49:58
8 324 Steven Crowthers 45 ASHLAND, OR 3:50:45
9 265 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 51 Talent, OR 3:50:55
10 325 Tim Turk 55 Ashland, OR 3:52:03
11 288 Jason Hoorn 55 Sebastopol, CA 3:52:59
12 276 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 49 Ashland, OR 3:54:49
13 308 Michael Brown 51 Bend, OR 3:58:14
14 283 Eric Whitworth Hutch's Bend Dental 45 Bend, OR 3:59:50
15 318 Rich Julyan 52 Corvallis, OR 4:00:24
16 284 Gabriel McCoy 52 Medford, OR 4:01:23
17 310 Michael Marano 46 Orinda, CA 4:08:47
18 319 Richard Hogan 53 Medford, OR 4:08:56
19 274 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 54 ashland, OR 4:08:57
20 278 Dave Masessa 56 Medford, OR 4:12:53
21 326 Tyler Rupe 48 Bend, OR 4:14:02
22 298 Jonathon Fogarty 47 sisters, OR 4:15:54
23 275 Daniel Fisher 57 Redding, CA 4:16:11
24 305 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 57 PORTLAND, OR 4:16:40
25 304 Mark Krause 51 Talent, OR 4:17:40
26 282 Eric Johnson 54 Hornbrook, CA 4:19:13
27 311 Michael Wood 56 Moraga, CA 4:19:25
28 286 James Green Trusty Switchblade 51 Portland, OR 4:21:23
29 301 Joshua Gnass 52 San Francisco, CA 4:21:56
30 280 Drew Ulricksen 45 Piedmont, CA 4:24:20
31 306 Matt Widzer 49 Stanton, CA 4:27:14
32 290 Jeff Ochs 54 Chico, CA 4:31:08
33 295 John Cunningham 50 Sacramento, CA 4:32:33
34 291 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 53 Portland, OR 4:35:53
35 322 Scott Housley 51 Pleasant Hill, OR 4:36:54
36 279 Dean Westberry 48 Portland, OR 4:37:03
37 293 Jeremy Benner 43 Sparks, NV 4:38:29
38 315 Rafael Ramirez 53 Redding, CA 4:40:35
39 289 Jason Singleton 52 Yreka, CA 4:40:37
40 452 Greg Myers 50 Boring, OR 4:40:53
41 299 Josh Bullock 45 Chico, CA 4:40:59
42 270 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo Cycling 56 Stayton, OR 4:46:48
43 320 Ronni Garcia 55 Merlin, OR 4:53:47
44 273 Carl Anderson Capitol Velo Cycling 51 MILL CITY, OR 4:55:29
45 272 Brian Dwyer 57 ASHLAND, OR 4:59:26
46 317 Raul Cárdenas 52 Costa Mesa, CA 5:00:37
47 309 Michael Dix 51 JACKSONVILLE, OR 5:07:27
48 303 Mark Figueroa 48 Alameda, CA 5:10:04
49 269 Brennan Pang 49 Pacifica, CA 5:19:31
50 287 James Gladstone 55 Livermore, CA 5:21:18
51 271 Brian Strait Mudslinger Adventure Squad 52 Eugene, OR 5:44:13
52 316 Raul Barragan 52 Montebello, CA 5:48:03
53 312 Mike Kordus 56 Jacksonville, OR 5:56:39
54 267 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis 53 Medford, OR 6:06:16
55 314 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 43 Eagle Point, OR 6:08:55
56 313 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 55 Monroe, OR 6:09:02
57 281 Eric Culver Cycle Analysis 48 Medford, OR 6:09:56
58 323 Scott Westover 53 Reno, NV 6:13:52
59 300 Josh London 43 San Francisco, CA 6:23:39

62-Miler Masters Open 58+

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 228 John Slawta 61 Talent, OR 3:53:01
2 216 Blair Peterson 61 Cornwall, VT 3:57:56
3 231 Mark Bradley 62 Roseburg, OR 4:05:15
4 239 Paul Wertzberger 66 Mount Shasta, CA 4:06:10
5 232 Mark Kovacic 73 Susanville, CA 4:13:39
6 243 robert meighan 61 San jose, CA 4:19:16
7 240 Raymond Bransky 62 Chico, CA 4:26:07
8 241 Robert Fuller 58 LODI, CA 4:27:09
9 242 Robert Martinez 60 Lodi, CA 4:29:27
10 246 Tim Fraguglia 60 Auburn, CA 4:29:35
11 227 John Lulich 58 Medford, OR 4:34:48
12 244 Ron Hansen 59 Lafayette, CA 4:36:25
13 222 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 61 Ashland, OR 4:38:49
14 233 Mark Llinares 58 Bend, OR 4:39:17
15 248 Tom Beebe 67 Truckee, CA 4:57:53
16 235 Marty Strausbaugh 61 Anderson, CA 5:00:40
17 234 Mark Rosenberg 69 Los Gatos, CA 5:02:11
18 220 Dirk Rohloff 67 Los Gatos, CA 5:02:54
19 245 Stacy Geiken 67 Los Gatos, CA 5:02:56
20 226 Joe fabris 64 Watsonville, CA 5:02:56
21 255 Dennis Rose 70 Portland, OR 5:26:44
22 218 Charlie Wirtz 73 Sister, OR 5:28:20
23 223 James Smith 65 La Pine, OR 5:38:24
24 236 Max Rink 59 Eugene, OR 5:42:51
25 225 Jeff Hudgens 61 san francisco, CA 5:59:46
26 237 Michael Welch 74 Eugene, OR 6:31:18
DNF 224 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 64 Bend, OR
DNF 230 Marc DiTommaso 59 Medford, OR

62-Miler Masters Women 40-55

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 339 Sheri Masessa 49 Medford, OR 3:51:20
2 330 Jennifer Hart 53 North Bend, OR 4:38:04
3 334 Mary Balfe 43 Portland, OR 4:39:14
4 328 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 50 Bend, OR 4:39:34
5 336 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 46 La Pine, OR 4:56:05
6 331 Karen Dwyer 54 ASHLAND, OR 4:59:26
7 333 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 49 Bend, OR 5:00:00
8 332 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 43 Portland, OR 5:09:15
9 213 Romany McNamara 43 Berkeley, CA 5:22:15
10 327 Carlene Perry 53 Bend, OR 5:48:50
11 329 Erin Wirtz 42 Aloha, OR 6:24:22
DNF 335 Mary Benner 44 Sparks, NV

62-Miler Masters Women 56+

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 343 Susan Bernatas 65 Boise, ID 5:07:13
2 342 Mary Rogan 57 Ashland, OR 5:07:30
3 341 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour 58 Klamath Falls, OR 5:30:42
DNF 340 Jenny Slawta 58 Talent, OR

62-Miler Open

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 365 Lucas Miers 20 Reno, NV 3:17:46
2 366 Luke Demoe 43 Eugene, OR 3:20:10
3 387 Zackary DeLong 18 Sparks, NV 3:22:06
4 368 Matthew Dugan 32 Beaverton, CO 3:34:20
5 351 Benjamin Grass 37 MISSOULA, MT 3:35:26
6 371 Christopher Luby 41 Bend, OR 3:35:27
7 357 Eugene Brolly 42 Sausalito, CA 3:43:22
8 373 Molly Cameron 46 Portland, OR 3:43:41
9 369 Matt Dooley 32 Fairfield, CA 3:46:16
10 349 Andrew O'Reilly 38 Beverly Hills, CA 3:52:22
11 360 Jean Philippe Jestin 41 Mt Shasta, CA 3:54:58
12 381 Samuel Phillips 39 Beaverton, OR 3:59:20
13 353 Brett Baumann 40 Medford, OR 4:04:31
14 379 Ryan Younkin 42 Medford, OR 4:10:16
15 363 Kieran Stover 45 Portland, OR 4:13:18
16 348 Andrew Marchington 38 West Linn, OR 4:18:03
17 384 Stuart Thomas 31 portland, OR 4:21:15
18 385 Trevor Niblock 43 Cork City (Ireland), UNK 4:21:45
19 378 Reid Curry 35 Bend, OR 4:23:28
20 380 Samuel Bransky 29 Chico, CA 4:26:17
21 383 Seth Knight 37 Stayton, OR 4:30:44
22 355 Bryce Rogan 26 San Francisco, CA 4:36:36
23 352 Brandon Books 28 Coos Bay, OR 4:38:40
24 350 Andy Kraft The Club Roule 39 Portland, OR 4:39:58
25 377 Ravi Almeter 31 Portland, OR 4:48:13
26 56 John Courtney 38 Mount Shasta, CA 4:54:18
27 367 Matt Jarrett 47 CAMPBELL, CA 4:55:25
28 382 Scott Anderson 40 Cool, CA 5:00:42
29 362 Juan Gerardo Mexia 35 Miranda, CA 5:01:53
30 344 Aaron Bustard 41 Medford, OR 5:06:00
31 359 Jason Bietz 56 Sherwood, OR 5:06:15
32 345 Adam Goff 35 Medford, OR 5:07:26
33 374 Nico Raffo 41 Oakland, CA 5:08:26
34 361 Jesus Ivan Andrade 25 Medford, OR 5:14:34
35 346 Akshay Kashyap 33 Oakland, CA 5:15:33
36 375 Peter Richard 39 Grants Pass, OR 5:25:34
37 105 Trevor Spangle 37 Lebanon, OR 5:32:51
38 370 Matthew Kircher 38 Fernley, NV 5:50:29
39 354 Bryan Weathers 42 Vallejo, CA 6:08:19
40 358 Humberto Ochoa 51 Long Beach, CA 6:16:42
DNF 450 Richard Breininer 40 Scotts Valley, CA
DNF 484 Unknown Please See Timer ,

62-Miler Open U17

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 393 Jade Rohde 16 Ashland, OR 3:17:48
2 394 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 17 West Linn, OR 3:43:24
3 392 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 14 Bend, OR 3:50:43
4 395 James Meezan 16 Mill Valley, CA 3:53:30
5 396 Kevin Wilson 16 Chico, CA 4:26:10
6 390 Diego Ramirez 17 Redding, CA 4:30:05
7 388 Benicio Thorne 17 PORTLAND, OR 4:34:03
8 399 Will Fogarty 16 sisters, OR 4:51:30
9 397 Owen Kuhl 15 Medford, OR 4:55:57
10 391 Dylan Kuhl 14 MEDFORD, OR 6:06:09
11 389 Casey McEnroe 14 Ashland, OR 6:06:10
12 449 Rhys Filoon 15 Ashland, OR 6:06:12
13 398 Rachel Westover 16 Reno, NV 6:13:52

62-Miler Open Women

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 409 Laura Coombs 39 Bend, OR 3:54:11
2 404 Gillian Bergmann 25 Davis, CA 4:10:18
3 410 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 39 Portland, OR 4:22:03
4 412 Meghan Gilroy 39 Medford, OR 4:26:11
5 411 Madeline Stover 17 Portland, OR 4:34:03
6 408 Kimberly Marek 33 Eugene, OR 5:02:06
7 400 Alexa Loscutoff 35 Redmond, OR 5:34:25
8 401 Alli Welling 30 Fallon, NV 5:50:29
9 402 Brandi Blazier 38 Ashland, OR 5:58:26
10 414 susan oh 39 Bend, OR 6:07:21
11 406 Heather Martin 42 long beach, CA 6:16:41

62-Miler Tandem

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 416 Greg Miller 57 Knoxville, TN 4:19:13
1 416 Timothy Hornik 43 Lawrence, KS 4:19:13

62-Miler Women U17

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 419 Isa Culver 14 Medford, OR 6:09:53