Land Shark

Event Category Name Date
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Richard Hogan 11/19
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men Category 3 Dylan Kuhl 11/19
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men Category 3 Owen Kuhl 11/19
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Richard Hogan 11/5
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Tim Turk 11/5
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championship Bridge City CX Open Junior 17-18 Jade Rohde 11/5
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 Tim Turk 10/22
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men Category 3 Dylan Kuhl 10/22
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men Category 3 Owen Kuhl 10/22
6 Ashes to Glory Gravel Open 60-69 John Slawta 10/8
1 Ashes to Glory Gravel Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta 10/8
9 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 1/2 Open Jade Rohde 9/24
4 Portland Criterium Open Category 3/4 Jade Rohde 8/20
2 Little Squatch - Sasquatch Duro Men 60-64 John Slawta 8/20
1 Sasquatch Duro Women 55-59 Jenny Slawta 8/20
1 Sasquatch Duro 55-59 Women Jenny Slawta 8/20
3 OBRA Road Race Championships (KVRR Course) Masters Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta 8/7
7 OBRA Road Race Championships (KVRR Course) Category 3 Open Jade Rohde 8/7
1 University of Portland Criterium OBRA Criterium Championships Open Category 3 Jade Rohde 8/6
2 OBRA XC Championships MTB Junior Open 15-16 Jade Rohde 7/31
1 OBRA Short Track Championships MTB Junior Open 15-16 Jade Rohde 7/30
2 Takelma Gravel Grinder Bold-Long Men 60-64 John Slawta 6/25
1 Takelma Gravel Grinder Bold-Long Women 55-59 Jenny Slawta 6/25
4 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo Men 60-64 John Slawta 6/4
1 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 1 Junior Men U18 Jade Rohde 5/21
1 Rally the Valley Omnium Category 3 Open Jade Rohde 5/14
1 Rally the Valley Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Open Jade Rohde 5/14
4 West Coast Gravel Men 60-64 John Slawta 5/1
1 West Coast Gravel Women 55-59 Jenny Slawta 5/1
2 West Coast Gravel Men 15-24 Jade Rohde 5/1
4 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 60-64 John Slawta 4/30
1 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 55-59 Jenny Slawta 4/30
1 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 15-24 Jade Rohde 4/30
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta 4/24
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 60-69 John Slawta 4/24
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Overall Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta 4/24
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Overall Men 60-69 John Slawta 4/24
2 Bone Crusher XCO Category 1 Open Junior Jade Rohde 4/24
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Stage 2 Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta 4/23
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Stage 2 Men 60-69 John Slawta 4/23
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta 4/23
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 60-69 John Slawta 4/23
1 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Open U17 Jade Rohde 3/5
1 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Open 58+ John Slawta 3/5
25 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Open 42-57 Mark Krause 3/5
18 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Open 42-57 Richard Hogan 3/5
10 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Open 42-57 Tim Turk 3/5