Capitol Velo Cycling

Event Category Name Date
3 Alpine Epic Category 2 Women 50-59 Martha Paulus 6/18
5 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 50-54 Bruce Willingham 6/4
4 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 45-49 Scott McGillivray 6/4
12 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Derick Mosman 6/4
3 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo Men 45-49 Matthew Borisch 6/4
16 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo Men 25-39 Max Jones 6/4
8 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo Men 25-39 Moses Keener 6/4
14 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp 5/29
35 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Bruce Willingham 5/29
2 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 3 Men 50-59 Bruce Willingham 5/21
8 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 3 Men 40-49 Mike Winnen 5/21
2 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 3 Men 40-49 Wyatt Williams 5/21
10 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 1 Men 45+ James Shingleton 5/21
1 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Fat Bike Brian Quigley 5/15
11 West Coast Gravel Men 45-49 Matthew Borisch 5/1
28 West Coast Gravel Men 25-39 Max Jones 5/1
7 West Coast Gravel Men 25-39 Moses Keener 5/1
21 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Derick Mosman 4/30
19 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 45-49 Matthew Borisch 4/30
17 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 45-49 Scott McGillivray 4/30
33 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 25-39 Max Jones 4/30
10 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 25-39 Moses Keener 4/30
5 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Clydesdale 200+ Brian Quigley 4/2
3 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 50+ Martha Paulus 4/2
14 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Moses Keener 3/19
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 50+ Martha Paulus 3/19
41 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Derick Mosman 3/19
26 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Adam Bergerson 3/19
20 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson 3/19
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Borisch 3/19
13 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Max Jones 3/19
23 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp 3/19
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 50-59 Bruce Willingham 3/19
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 50-59 Brian Quigley 3/19
44 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Open 42-57 Carl Anderson 3/5
42 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Open 42-57 Brian Quigley 3/5
40 Shasta Gravel Hugger 100-Miler Masters Open 42-57 Matthew Borisch 3/5
39 Shasta Gravel Hugger 100-Miler Masters Open 42-57 Derick Mosman 3/5