Portland Trophy Cup

Portland, OR. September 13, 2022

Part of the Portland Trophy Cup

Questions about results, please contact Kevin Blair

If you are missing from results, please provide Kevin with the following items.

Bib number, First Name, Last Name, Team, CX Age, Race Category and most important your chip number (P-).

We have the results for a number of unknown races based on chip number reads.

 

Updated September 13, 2022 at 11:19 PM

Beginner Women

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 452 Lisa Zich Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 07:44.54 06:43.98 06:45.92 06:41.15 06:43.01 06:55.72 52 5 34:38.59
2 449 Sara Standish Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 07:35.46 06:46.19 06:57.00 06:47.09 06:41.12 06:57.37 33 5 34:46.84
3 448 Camila Lopez-Anido 07:48.24 06:47.33 06:44.58 06:50.69 06:46.08 06:59.38 35 5 34:56.89
4 456 Saskia Kuehl 07:31.19 06:44.88 07:11.90 06:53.66 06:42.23 07:00.77 28 5 35:03.85
5 421 V Spencer 07:43.98 06:55.97 06:49.04 07:00.30 06:39.08 07:01.67 34 5 35:08.35
6 489 Alyssa Alfonso 07:40.95 06:49.04 06:49.13 07:01.59 06:50.39 07:02.22 25 5 35:11.08
7 457 Annalise Sturtevant Dialed Cycling Team 08:04.89 07:04.74 06:42.17 06:49.53 06:38.93 07:04.05 24 5 35:20.24
8 444 Kara Bittner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 07:45.48 06:59.57 07:03.27 07:00.92 07:21.66 07:14.18 45 5 36:10.88
9 355 Andrea Osterlund The Club Roule 07:41.52 07:10.38 07:20.39 07:27.27 07:15.80 07:23.07 41 5 36:55.34
10 353 Tanya Appuhn 07:59.10 07:14.33 07:16.79 07:27.50 07:09.54 07:25.45 55 5 37:07.25
11 451 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 08:03.93 07:12.15 07:22.97 07:25.94 07:20.40 07:29.08 43 5 37:25.37
12 352 Maia Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 08:01.60 07:15.98 07:22.87 07:29.31 07:26.79 07:31.31 45 5 37:36.53
13 520 Cassie Hidalgo 08:16.89 07:16.91 07:34.08 07:25.98 07:19.91 07:34.75 30 5 37:53.75
14 447 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling 08:26.31 07:35.28 07:35.30 07:45.03 07:46.38 07:49.66 39 5 39:08.27
15 450 Victoria Taylor 08:25.77 07:34.65 07:42.72 07:48.51 07:53.43 07:53.01 29 5 39:25.05
16 360 Lauren Coons Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 08:52.14 07:54.42 07:54.67 08:01.91 07:56.16 08:07.86 37 5 40:39.27
17 399 Mati Hendrickson 09:13.95 07:47.40 07:48.18 08:02.16 07:50.04 08:08.34 21 5 40:41.70
18 362 Katherine Hamilton HiFi Sound Cycling Components 08:37.35 08:02.10 07:57.90 07:59.40 08:12.36 08:09.82 30 5 40:49.08
19 358 Jessica M Prior 08:59.19 08:35.85 08:31.44 08:33.45 08:39.98 34 4 34:39.91
20 361 Bethany Neuman 08:56.55 08:17.91 08:34.68 08:53.94 08:40.77 26 4 34:43.06
21 367 Rachel Ferdaszewski 09:40.35 08:29.37 08:22.02 08:57.12 08:52.22 41 4 35:28.85
22 359 Bre Pangares 08:50.37 08:47.58 09:00.03 08:56.28 08:53.56 31 4 35:34.24
23 371 Rachel Murphy 09:49.26 09:04.53 09:16.50 09:00.24 09:17.63 31 4 37:10.52

Junior Open

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 319 Hunter Westerfield 05:53.58 06:04.31 06:18.00 05:59.00 06:03.72 15 4 24:14.88
2 322 Gavin Newman 06:08.25 06:28.16 06:39.29 06:30.50 06:26.55 14 4 25:46.19
3 327 Luke Talman 06:25.35 07:17.15 08:23.04 07:19.92 07:21.37 14 4 29:25.45
4 326 Alex Usher 07:32.79 07:15.60 07:18.44 07:30.36 07:24.30 4 29:37.17
5 302 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 07:13.88 07:29.00 07:28.02 07:32.99 07:25.97 12 4 29:43.88
6 314 Liam Harrison 07:17.16 07:31.11 07:41.49 07:32.79 07:30.63 16 4 30:02.52
7 324 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 07:10.80 07:39.30 07:40.10 07:37.50 07:31.93 4 30:07.69
8 321 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 07:08.76 07:38.04 07:48.18 08:09.33 07:41.08 11 4 30:44.29
9 301 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 07:17.88 07:29.00 08:33.00 08:26.18 07:56.52 10 4 31:46.06
10 306 Johnie Hogue 06:27.36 07:06.48 14:48.40 05:14.18 08:24.10 11 4 33:36.40
11 303 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 07:43.95 08:23.04 08:15.09 08:07.36 12 3 24:22.07
12 309 Crosby Hogue 08:21.63 08:43.89 09:25.02 08:50.18 9 3 26:30.54
13 305 Rijder Carlson 08:28.88 09:03.58 09:07.44 08:53.30 13 3 26:39.90
14 374 Everett Feldman-Wang 08:39.88 08:57.47 09:22.98 09:00.11 9 3 27:00.32
15 372 Elijah Bruner 09:11.68 09:33.48 10:04.44 09:36.53 11 3 28:49.59
16 330 Eli Baraff 09:36.28 10:16.26 10:20.73 10:04.42 8 3 30:13.26
17 313 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 09:54.82 10:49.07 09:55.00 10:12.96 9 3 30:38.88
18 340 Liam Siegel 09:40.88 10:57.92 10:16.53 10:18.45 12 3 30:55.33
19 375 Henry Dempster 09:53.88 10:21.73 11:02.71 10:26.11 11 3 31:18.31
20 315 Kayon Major 10:44.32 11:59.95 11:51.01 11:31.76 8 3 34:35.27
21 373 Ian Dylan Bruner 10:29.23 11:12.13 13:08.05 11:36.47 9 3 34:49.40
22 323 Rowan Biggs 11:26.68 12:28.03 11:57.36 9 2 23:54.71

Junior Women

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 524 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 06:14.84 06:21.44 06:27.05 06:12.41 06:18.94 17 4 25:15.74
2 1367 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 06:19.85 06:43.82 06:47.09 07:17.85 06:47.15 15 4 27:08.60
3 368 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 06:36.71 06:52.97 06:59.84 07:05.31 06:53.71 12 4 27:34.83
4 370 Summer Westerfield 06:55.80 06:52.59 07:17.90 07:30.39 07:09.17 16 4 28:36.66
5 338 Ya El Siegel 07:32.43 07:29.81 07:14.11 07:15.59 07:22.99 14 4 29:31.93
6 585 Maya Feldman-Wang 07:33.57 07:29.72 07:41.07 07:40.20 07:36.14 12 4 30:24.54
7 208 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 07:15.45 07:40.83 07:37.23 07:51.63 07:36.28 15 4 30:25.11
8 341 Stella Cafiso Team Dr Will Bar 07:34.34 07:50.00 07:49.32 07:49.69 07:45.84 12 4 31:03.34
9 336 Sunny Wittreich 08:34.98 09:13.83 09:53.13 09:13.98 11 3 27:41.94
10 1525 Sophia Ferdaszewski 08:56.07 09:10.84 09:37.74 09:14.88 11 3 27:44.63
11 4093 Sydney Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 09:14.34 08:41.00 09:54.00 09:16.45 9 3 27:49.34
12 400 Maya Dedrick 09:16.34 09:41.56 09:52.62 09:36.84 10 3 28:50.52
13 369 Kira Sakamoto 10:15.58 12:23.89 13:11.20 11:56.89 9 3 35:50.66
14 276 Phobe Hogue 22:15.79 22:15.79 1 22:15.79
DSQ 1503 Spring Westerfield 06:38.63 06:49.97 07:06.47 07:12.71 06:56.95 18 4 27:47.78

Open 1/2

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 1020 Felipe Nystrom 04:39.36 05:01.79 05:00.02 04:58.58 04:59.60 05:06.17 05:03.50 05:04.85 05:06.26 05:00.01 39 9 45:00.08
2 1003 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling 04:27.66 05:01.37 05:04.79 05:05.42 05:05.42 05:04.88 05:06.83 05:09.05 05:14.63 05:02.23 35 9 45:20.01
3 1001 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling 04:27.12 05:03.35 05:11.63 05:03.77 05:09.68 05:09.02 05:09.50 05:14.18 05:07.16 05:03.93 28 9 45:35.37
4 1010 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 04:39.78 05:03.53 05:07.37 05:10.67 05:21.20 05:11.99 05:08.72 05:11.33 05:26.42 05:09.00 26 9 46:20.97
5 1019 Jake Johansen 04:36.99 05:05.81 05:08.69 05:09.32 05:21.56 05:14.87 05:18.47 05:29.99 05:26.84 05:12.50 17 9 46:52.50
6 1011 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling 04:37.98 05:07.34 05:14.00 05:18.32 05:18.74 05:20.54 05:18.47 05:26.69 05:17.27 05:13.26 39 9 46:59.31
7 1006 Kevin Wallin 04:56.67 05:22.82 05:21.32 05:24.26 05:20.24 05:14.54 05:13.55 05:11.18 05:08.78 05:14.82 29 9 47:13.32
8 1025 Erik Hammerquist 04:46.14 05:09.29 05:20.21 05:22.34 05:22.25 05:26.42 05:21.32 05:16.28 05:20.78 05:16.11 24 9 47:24.99
9 27 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 04:42.33 05:15.39 05:17.14 05:24.02 05:22.76 05:24.74 05:20.96 05:18.11 05:41.84 05:18.59 27 9 47:47.25
10 1012 Tygre Westerfield 04:44.28 05:13.97 05:22.85 05:34.37 05:33.50 05:34.88 05:34.22 05:25.76 05:19.55 05:22.60 20 9 48:23.34
11 1009 Jeremy Russell 04:36.18 05:11.63 05:26.03 07:01.25 05:17.36 05:19.61 05:16.01 05:18.65 05:25.84 40 8 43:26.69
12 1028 Jeremy Dunn 05:03.09 05:32.45 05:30.92 05:32.45 05:33.50 05:37.88 05:31.46 05:30.20 05:28.99 42 8 43:51.92
13 1024 Martin Acosta 04:51.63 05:29.72 05:32.33 05:38.15 05:46.04 05:50.24 05:49.34 05:46.10 05:35.44 34 8 44:43.52
14 1008 Benicio Thorne 05:00.30 05:34.28 05:35.66 05:39.71 05:43.28 05:38.60 05:46.58 05:52.07 05:36.31 17 8 44:50.45
15 1005 Summer Newlands 04:33.15 05:12.53 06:14.42 05:49.79 05:21.89 05:41.84 05:49.04 06:18.23 05:37.61 24 8 45:00.87
16 1015 Julian Roden 04:47.46 05:39.32 05:37.19 05:36.98 05:50.12 05:48.14 05:56.09 05:46.25 05:37.69 24 8 45:01.52
17 29 Mike Kath 05:02.55 06:13.76 06:07.97 06:15.44 06:04.82 05:57.41 05:55.52 06:05.96 05:57.93 44 8 47:43.41

Open 1/2 35+

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 122 Ben Thompson 05:47.95 05:20.54 05:18.50 05:18.80 05:18.98 05:14.87 05:16.19 05:25.16 05:17.69 05:22.08 40 9 48:18.65
2 1110 Brian Kesselman 05:48.37 05:19.79 05:17.15 05:23.57 05:17.54 05:17.85 05:21.22 05:21.14 05:14.93 05:22.40 9 48:21.52
3 1113 Adrian Bosch 05:48.73 05:20.39 05:21.11 05:19.13 05:22.16 05:21.65 05:25.16 05:27.32 05:25.71 45 8 43:25.62
4 1004 Matt Jamison 05:38.08 05:25.88 05:51.62 05:20.69 05:14.87 05:18.80 05:19.01 05:23.45 05:26.55 21 8 43:32.37
5 1102 Josh Hulst 05:43.78 05:22.82 05:21.71 05:19.43 05:21.44 05:27.50 05:30.80 05:34.01 05:27.69 41 8 43:41.46
6 1007 Brad Davidson 05:44.59 05:22.58 05:20.36 05:22.31 05:29.84 05:28.49 05:30.77 05:29.63 05:28.57 40 8 43:48.54
7 1114 John Gill 05:45.46 05:20.75 05:26.36 05:31.28 05:32.69 05:37.91 05:40.82 05:48.02 05:35.41 42 8 44:43.27
8 1116 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 06:04.13 05:36.05 05:41.75 05:42.41 05:41.96 05:40.40 05:40.19 05:50.49 05:44.67 45 8 45:57.35
9 106 Eric Lanners 06:04.66 05:35.90 05:41.60 05:41.93 05:42.50 05:46.97 06:00.98 05:58.34 05:49.11 49 8 46:32.86
10 119 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 06:05.38 05:44.72 05:52.79 06:06.86 05:55.37 05:54.44 05:55.70 05:49.79 05:55.63 40 8 47:25.03
11 101 Jason Elstad 06:06.20 05:51.56 06:01.34 06:02.49 06:08.72 06:14.12 06:20.24 05:46.55 06:03.90 41 8 48:31.19
12 1107 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 06:06.97 05:53.34 06:00.28 06:06.86 06:15.23 06:19.58 06:01.70 06:06.68 06:06.33 44 8 48:50.62
13 117 Shannon Skerritt 05:47.47 05:23.18 05:44.57 05:38.41 3 16:55.21

Open 3/4

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 667 Zac Garrard 05:38.00 05:17.93 05:17.66 05:24.65 05:28.82 05:26.33 05:27.92 05:25.90 7 38:01.28
2 534 Josiah Langstaff 05:25.19 05:25.34 05:28.04 05:28.94 05:30.08 05:25.58 05:22.40 05:26.51 26 7 38:05.54
3 533 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:36.77 05:20.69 05:22.76 05:24.11 05:27.80 05:28.67 05:25.10 05:26.56 28 7 38:05.87
4 530 Mitchell McGuire 05:37.19 05:21.35 05:14.18 05:24.44 05:38.45 05:24.68 05:26.87 05:26.74 24 7 38:07.13
5 1472 Devin Feilen 05:25.67 05:25.25 05:29.09 05:27.11 05:35.66 05:35.54 05:29.57 05:29.70 24 7 38:27.86
6 531 Jacob Olsen 05:36.50 05:22.55 05:22.82 05:30.32 05:34.16 05:35.48 05:27.71 05:29.94 32 7 38:29.52
7 550 Eric McKinley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:56.09 05:27.20 05:23.51 05:29.36 05:25.97 05:25.43 05:25.52 05:30.44 32 7 38:33.06
8 542 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 05:26.42 05:25.01 05:25.01 05:29.87 05:36.74 05:37.79 05:34.10 05:30.71 32 7 38:34.92
9 959 Oscar Guevara 05:24.68 05:33.56 05:31.05 05:35.14 05:34.34 05:28.16 05:33.50 05:31.49 33 7 38:40.41
10 671 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:28.34 05:37.17 05:24.14 05:33.17 05:34.76 05:37.79 05:39.36 05:33.53 27 7 38:54.70
11 552 Marty Moran 05:44.93 05:31.85 05:32.45 05:29.75 05:31.19 05:38.45 05:36.98 05:35.09 33 7 39:05.58
12 911 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:41.87 05:24.47 05:39.02 05:33.27 05:29.80 05:37.01 05:47.93 05:36.20 15 7 39:13.35
13 619 N.N. No Name 05:29.27 05:32.72 05:37.04 05:37.19 05:28.58 05:45.86 05:52.34 05:37.57 21 7 39:22.98
14 573 Witali Spuling Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:33.08 05:32.24 05:34.61 05:38.15 05:44.69 05:44.00 05:39.02 05:37.97 39 7 39:25.77
15 547 Texas Lawton 05:50.54 05:49.01 05:41.12 05:51.11 05:30.23 05:25.40 05:23.34 05:38.68 28 7 39:30.73
16 1475 Hugo Berteau-Pavy 05:53.57 05:35.48 05:39.77 05:37.46 05:43.88 05:33.59 05:27.26 05:38.72 29 7 39:30.99
17 668 Neil McLain HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:41.36 05:39.20 05:42.56 05:42.74 05:43.74 05:52.69 05:37.82 05:42.87 38 7 40:00.09
18 674 Tobias Eld 05:47.48 05:40.79 05:39.83 05:45.23 05:41.90 05:52.07 05:37.73 05:43.58 37 7 40:05.01
19 908 Sean Pinzon 05:35.33 05:32.21 05:42.86 05:51.66 05:48.00 05:44.00 05:53.00 05:43.87 29 7 40:07.04
20 527 Todd Young Trusty Switchblade 05:46.22 05:40.34 05:42.86 05:48.05 05:46.19 05:48.02 05:37.97 05:44.24 33 7 40:09.63
21 600 Jeremy Gomez 05:36.04 05:45.00 05:48.00 05:44.00 06:03.00 05:43.00 05:31.00 05:44.30 27 7 40:10.04
22 546 Kieran Harden 05:43.49 05:42.59 05:45.59 05:47.63 05:52.25 05:46.64 05:42.50 05:45.81 27 7 40:20.67
23 610 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 06:00.98 05:48.56 05:45.41 05:39.83 05:43.94 05:43.70 05:38.96 05:45.91 38 7 40:21.36
24 526 Gregory Topete HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:30.74 05:37.94 05:43.25 05:55.10 05:58.79 06:10.55 06:01.10 05:51.07 34 7 40:57.45
25 528 Martin Taylor Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 06:00.08 05:47.99 05:42.54 05:52.66 05:53.18 05:54.29 05:49.64 05:51.48 31 7 41:00.36
26 599 Cody Stekly 06:10.19 05:45.59 05:45.26 05:45.38 05:55.16 05:51.50 05:51.50 05:52.08 40 7 41:04.56
27 664 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling 05:57.89 05:32.06 05:35.81 05:30.29 05:40.00 05:39.00 07:37.00 05:56.01 36 7 41:32.04
28 615 Sebastian Ramirez 06:04.73 05:55.04 05:48.28 05:50.00 05:58.00 05:46.00 05:53.68 6 35:22.04
29 339 William Bochner 05:55.79 05:48.41 05:50.45 05:55.16 06:00.38 05:59.03 05:54.87 33 6 35:29.21
30 966 JP Guterl 05:54.89 05:57.80 05:46.94 05:55.37 05:56.21 05:59.24 05:55.08 40 6 35:30.44
31 482 Bradley Ling 05:39.02 05:46.34 05:53.84 06:06.62 06:01.79 06:06.56 05:55.70 32 6 35:34.16
32 614 Grayson Steigler 06:24.77 05:49.79 05:52.49 06:13.00 05:57.00 05:51.00 06:01.34 25 6 36:08.04
33 535 Zack Davies 05:58.59 05:44.30 06:00.86 06:22.86 06:04.28 06:21.11 06:05.33 34 6 36:31.97
34 565 Connor Shimamoto 06:05.39 06:01.79 06:04.61 06:07.67 06:08.60 06:15.08 06:07.19 28 6 36:43.13
35 529 Jimmy Monge HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:53.19 06:06.44 06:12.71 06:19.13 06:19.55 06:18.68 06:11.62 27 6 37:09.68
36 539 Tony Thayer-Osborne Grouptrail Cycling 05:52.28 06:19.85 06:11.21 06:15.68 06:14.36 06:22.13 06:12.59 39 6 37:15.50
37 617 Gabriel Trainer 06:25.55 05:59.84 06:07.10 06:14.27 06:15.35 06:14.51 06:12.77 31 6 37:16.61
38 914 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 06:32.39 06:17.60 06:09.47 06:11.03 06:08.96 06:07.61 06:14.51 59 6 37:27.05
39 1214 Casey Carrol 06:32.96 06:20.82 06:21.20 06:23.84 06:23.15 06:22.25 06:24.04 28 6 38:24.20
40 563 John Boucher 06:09.59 06:26.03 06:26.63 06:30.14 06:32.15 06:22.79 06:24.56 27 6 38:27.33
41 548 Riley Hoonan 06:03.89 06:18.02 06:27.86 06:21.72 07:02.45 06:47.72 06:30.28 35 6 39:01.65
42 574 Carlos Acosta 06:23.87 06:31.31 06:37.70 06:36.23 06:51.62 06:57.53 06:39.71 25 6 39:58.26
43 616 Justin Cortado 06:32.66 06:45.39 07:02.87 07:01.91 07:06.17 07:17.01 06:57.67 28 6 41:45.99
44 584 Steven Westberg 07:57.75 07:22.17 07:08.87 07:43.80 07:37.28 07:33.97 5 37:49.85
45 551 Frederick Tanous 07:26.43 07:49.98 07:50.31 08:04.92 08:24.66 07:55.26 32 5 39:36.27
46 344 David Gissiner 05:44.75 06:05.63 06:25.40 06:26.06 06:10.46 4 24:41.84
47 492 Eamon Haverty 05:52.43 05:53.18 05:52.81 19 2 11:45.61
48 665 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 06:35.03 06:28.85 06:31.94 54 2 13:03.88

Open 3/4 35+

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 726 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 05:25.52 05:40.61 05:35.57 05:34.73 05:54.68 05:48.62 05:34.13 05:39.12 38 7 39:33.84
2 680 Andy Kraft The Club Roule 05:45.56 05:38.63 05:43.82 05:38.18 05:37.94 05:40.07 05:30.74 05:39.28 39 7 39:34.92
3 690 Joshua Petri 05:28.94 05:42.32 05:44.48 05:47.93 05:39.17 05:43.55 05:35.48 05:40.27 7 39:41.85
4 728 Joel West Team Dr Will Bar 05:31.01 05:48.77 05:48.74 05:39.41 05:44.63 05:49.22 05:35.90 05:42.53 47 7 39:57.66
5 707 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 05:35.93 05:44.18 05:48.68 05:39.32 05:44.63 05:49.28 05:36.17 05:42.60 46 7 39:58.17
6 700 Howard Draper 05:29.60 05:37.46 05:35.60 05:46.82 05:47.93 05:48.26 05:52.67 05:42.62 45 7 39:58.32
7 727 Jermey Howard 05:50.81 05:44.30 05:38.45 05:41.84 05:44.51 05:39.50 05:40.58 05:42.86 43 7 39:59.97
8 710 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 05:46.48 05:40.26 05:43.64 05:38.87 05:44.96 05:50.39 05:49.89 05:44.93 53 7 40:14.47
9 1419 Giovanni Cafiso Team Dr Will Bar 05:50.33 05:44.21 05:46.94 05:44.09 05:50.00 05:49.94 05:44.12 05:47.09 46 7 40:29.61
10 737 Stuart Garth 05:54.59 05:43.70 05:46.01 05:50.00 05:48.08 05:51.53 05:38.93 05:47.55 38 7 40:32.82
11 1466 Dan Peterson, Grouptrail Cycling 05:49.88 05:43.73 05:48.29 05:50.15 05:53.93 05:44.09 05:50.93 05:48.72 35 7 40:40.98
12 694 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 05:39.38 05:48.54 05:52.72 05:53.12 05:51.89 05:57.62 05:57.38 05:51.52 47 7 41:00.63
13 808 Sean Light 05:44.12 05:36.50 05:49.61 06:01.43 06:13.07 06:05.03 05:49.40 05:54.17 21 7 41:19.14
14 679 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:49.52 05:47.72 05:51.29 05:58.28 06:01.34 06:01.22 06:01.55 05:55.85 41 7 41:30.91
15 719 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 05:48.32 05:49.49 05:58.55 05:57.35 05:59.48 05:57.59 06:02.54 05:56.19 38 7 41:33.30
16 712 Steven Ohlhaber 05:57.86 05:48.17 05:53.90 06:25.10 05:53.03 05:50.36 05:52.94 05:57.34 50 7 41:41.34
17 689 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 05:35.57 05:55.01 05:57.26 06:02.36 06:05.39 06:07.49 06:04.16 05:58.18 48 7 41:47.23
18 807 Cody Herriges 06:04.88 05:55.73 05:54.56 06:00.71 06:01.52 06:02.63 05:57.92 05:59.71 41 7 41:57.93
19 682 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 06:06.68 05:53.45 06:01.28 05:56.88 05:57.92 06:04.61 05:59.27 06:00.01 44 7 42:00.07
20 861 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 06:10.68 05:54.71 05:52.58 05:55.10 06:01.31 06:14.03 05:55.28 06:00.53 51 7 42:03.67
21 699 Ryan Coons 05:49.01 06:02.12 06:02.75 06:02.90 06:10.31 06:11.99 05:59.27 06:02.62 36 7 42:18.34
22 729 Adam Vanarsdall 05:45.71 06:04.97 06:02.12 06:09.35 06:10.43 06:03.05 06:06.47 06:03.16 50 7 42:22.09
23 681 Brad Alderman 06:19.92 06:04.58 05:59.06 05:59.87 06:00.35 05:57.08 06:01.67 06:03.22 42 7 42:22.51
24 715 Dirk Theisen 06:14.99 05:47.36 05:54.05 06:01.40 06:04.16 06:15.08 06:07.55 06:03.52 49 7 42:24.58
25 736 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 05:59.10 05:55.97 06:00.50 06:07.61 06:11.45 06:11.36 06:07.91 06:04.84 41 7 42:33.88
26 741 Matthew Wilkins 05:55.85 05:52.76 05:59.03 06:05.15 06:16.07 06:20.81 06:16.37 06:06.58 37 7 42:46.03
27 722 Greg van Amerongen 06:12.44 05:52.16 05:51.56 05:52.37 06:02.75 05:59.30 07:19.64 06:10.03 34 7 43:10.21
28 677 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 06:22.83 06:03.35 06:05.33 06:06.35 06:06.53 06:12.14 06:09.42 47 6 36:56.51
29 687 Jess Rens 06:16.92 06:00.92 05:54.50 06:10.43 06:17.54 06:19.19 06:09.92 42 6 36:59.48
30 703 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 06:14.66 06:04.52 06:09.32 06:11.57 06:14.42 06:09.92 06:10.74 37 6 37:04.40
31 803 Garrett Tyburski 06:12.45 06:07.34 06:00.41 06:12.47 06:10.49 06:39.35 06:13.75 21 6 37:22.49
32 717 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 05:54.95 05:54.26 06:01.82 07:05.06 06:22.22 06:17.54 06:15.98 52 6 37:35.84
33 696 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 06:16.31 06:07.61 06:19.49 06:15.02 06:21.86 06:16.01 06:16.05 45 6 37:36.29
34 678 Stephan Morris The Club Roule 06:34.56 06:01.25 06:17.78 06:26.06 06:12.50 06:22.49 06:19.11 38 6 37:54.63
35 683 Ben Mergen 06:07.88 06:14.78 06:21.71 06:20.81 06:31.73 06:33.32 06:21.71 47 6 38:10.23
36 704 Aaron Baraff 06:19.28 06:20.30 06:21.35 06:26.54 06:32.49 06:23.51 06:23.91 47 6 38:23.46
37 755 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 05:56.90 06:10.91 07:55.59 05:57.23 06:08.57 06:18.08 06:24.55 52 6 38:27.27
38 479 Robert Anderson 06:26.47 06:25.42 06:28.76 06:34.97 06:28.44 06:40.06 06:30.69 42 6 39:04.11
39 154 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 06:33.48 06:30.47 06:29.45 06:34.70 06:34.52 06:30.83 06:32.24 46 6 39:13.44
40 802 Jared Lathrop 06:28.10 06:33.05 06:54.05 06:41.15 06:37.14 06:38.90 06:38.73 6 39:52.38
41 805 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 06:01.25 06:16.01 06:25.52 06:43.82 07:18.99 07:19.58 06:40.86 40 6 40:05.16
42 740 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 06:22.22 06:30.75 06:34.76 06:46.67 07:01.86 06:52.85 06:41.52 45 6 40:09.09
43 686 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 06:03.86 06:11.48 06:29.72 07:09.78 07:21.33 07:48.66 06:50.80 6 41:04.80
44 745 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 07:04.11 06:55.82 06:57.02 06:59.88 06:55.82 06:52.76 06:57.57 43 6 41:45.40
45 724 Alex Wilson 06:52.02 06:48.38 06:43.76 07:04.28 07:10.34 07:07.11 06:57.65 39 6 41:45.88
46 669 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 06:50.49 06:58.79 07:04.94 07:11.22 07:03.95 07:06.71 07:02.69 48 6 42:16.09
47 618 David Keleher 06:48.84 06:50.91 07:04.88 07:15.90 07:11.00 07:25.08 07:06.10 39 6 42:36.58
48 698 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 07:29.04 07:35.43 07:57.54 07:43.08 07:45.18 07:42.05 50 5 38:30.24
49 744 Chris Brannen Dialed Cycling Team 05:43.16 05:50.03 05:55.97 06:03.68 05:53.21 49 4 23:32.83
50 691 Joel Sherman 05:40.34 05:52.28 05:46.31 44 2 11:32.62
51 716 Dylan Wiggins 09:27.54 09:27.54 21 1 09:27.54
52 283 Brunsman Krissy 39:18.18 39:18.18 45 1 39:18.18

Open 50+

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 502 Webster Wilson 05:46.55 05:31.13 05:24.77 05:24.14 05:21.83 05:20.09 05:21.32 05:27.12 50 7 38:09.80
2 478 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 05:31.34 05:31.07 05:25.67 05:27.27 05:27.28 05:31.85 05:30.38 05:29.27 51 7 38:24.83
3 836 Joe Santos 05:16.93 05:31.70 05:36.20 05:30.86 05:27.86 05:30.23 05:36.56 05:30.05 50 7 38:30.32
4 841 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:23.83 05:24.59 05:39.66 05:37.13 05:33.74 05:45.38 05:34.39 05:33.01 49 7 38:51.04
5 586 Mike Bené Rainier Beer Cycling Team 05:25.75 05:30.83 05:35.48 05:34.10 05:36.02 05:37.64 05:32.72 05:33.22 55 7 38:52.52
6 863 Dan Sprouse 05:28.30 05:36.32 05:38.04 05:36.07 05:39.41 05:34.46 05:37.10 05:35.67 55 7 39:09.68
7 831 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 05:44.09 05:41.72 05:36.83 05:36.23 05:37.28 05:40.25 05:33.08 05:38.50 50 7 39:29.45
8 905 Eamon Haverty 05:44.75 05:48.23 05:38.69 05:40.73 05:37.43 05:33.68 05:28.82 05:38.90 51 7 39:32.30
9 892 William Alcorn 05:36.08 05:38.93 05:42.77 05:38.96 05:42.53 05:42.14 05:34.82 05:39.46 55 7 39:36.20
10 830 James Tervo Team S&M 05:37.00 05:37.64 05:42.62 05:45.98 05:40.61 05:42.02 05:38.21 05:40.58 52 7 39:44.06
11 1491 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 05:36.46 05:39.80 05:44.48 05:44.15 05:41.27 05:41.49 05:42.34 05:41.43 51 7 39:49.97
12 581 Scott Rider 05:41.06 05:39.14 05:40.79 05:44.90 05:40.64 05:48.77 05:46.28 05:43.08 54 7 40:01.55
13 885 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 05:34.25 05:42.98 05:44.39 05:42.90 05:41.23 05:52.88 05:45.83 05:43.49 55 7 40:04.43
14 516 Brian Wise 05:42.38 05:42.32 05:44.17 05:43.11 05:51.11 05:46.25 05:42.80 05:44.59 51 7 40:12.11
15 865 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 05:38.06 05:44.51 05:46.55 05:45.53 05:48.89 05:49.40 05:59.12 05:47.44 52 7 40:32.03
16 888 Eric Hagstette 05:32.53 05:44.33 05:49.26 05:50.05 05:56.15 05:54.53 05:53.96 05:48.69 50 7 40:40.79
17 829 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 05:45.32 05:44.09 05:42.89 05:51.92 05:59.24 05:56.42 05:56.12 05:50.86 51 7 40:55.98
18 899 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 05:41.80 05:32.96 06:05.12 05:53.06 05:57.05 05:41.79 06:14.53 05:52.33 50 7 41:06.29
19 501 Jeff Standish 05:59.75 05:49.52 05:48.35 05:50.24 05:55.04 05:54.89 05:50.60 05:52.63 56 7 41:08.37
20 1495 Jeffrey Whitaker 05:39.62 05:45.38 05:49.10 05:53.72 05:58.76 06:13.97 05:54.56 05:53.59 56 7 41:15.08
21 891 Derek S Hoenisch Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 05:50.39 05:55.28 05:52.49 05:53.51 06:02.99 06:05.87 05:55.40 05:56.56 57 7 41:35.91
22 826 David Pedersen 05:48.65 05:51.77 05:55.25 06:01.37 06:03.95 06:02.48 05:59.81 05:57.61 50 7 41:43.26
23 862 David Visnack 05:53.96 05:51.14 05:57.05 06:00.11 06:04.64 06:04.31 05:58.54 53 6 35:51.19
24 835 Donald Newlands BicycleAttorney.com 05:47.87 05:51.71 05:55.52 06:00.80 06:07.16 06:14.36 05:59.57 58 6 35:57.40
25 887 Jeff Chochon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 05:55.35 06:07.06 06:00.98 05:57.47 05:58.37 06:07.29 06:01.09 57 6 36:06.50
26 864 Jerry Pruiett 05:49.07 06:00.62 05:59.99 06:07.01 06:04.25 06:06.02 06:01.16 53 6 36:06.94
27 839 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 05:59.15 06:02.03 06:00.62 05:58.64 06:04.16 06:03.71 06:01.39 56 6 36:08.29
28 834 Wolff Tony Stumptown Cycling Club 05:56.51 06:03.86 06:06.59 06:10.46 06:10.25 06:16.97 06:07.44 56 6 36:44.62
29 833 James Lais 06:05.09 06:13.04 06:19.82 06:23.25 06:23.50 06:23.42 06:18.02 53 6 37:48.11
30 1470 Tony Ruiz 06:17.57 06:17.21 06:24.11 06:18.50 06:20.42 06:26.99 06:20.80 52 6 38:04.79
31 837 Tom Royce 06:11.48 06:18.53 06:28.22 06:35.81 06:42.81 06:34.58 06:28.57 54 6 38:51.41
32 898 Bob Crow 06:23.51 06:22.01 06:26.24 06:37.64 06:26.33 06:41.96 06:29.62 53 6 38:57.68
33 832 David Rayls 06:20.27 06:29.54 06:29.42 06:32.75 06:38.81 06:39.35 06:31.69 51 6 39:10.13
34 828 Sean Cook Bonk Collective 06:05.66 06:21.17 06:42.32 06:33.11 06:59.87 06:48.68 06:35.14 50 6 39:30.80
35 849 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 05:56.92 06:05.15 06:00.71 06:00.69 06:06.52 06:02.00 56 5 30:09.98
36 850 Steven Westberg 07:31.82 07:06.39 07:02.94 07:20.33 07:29.81 07:18.26 5 36:31.27
37 499 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 06:21.95 06:22.91 06:30.74 06:29.96 11:05.22 07:22.16 57 5 36:50.77
38 666 Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team 07:25.10 07:31.53 07:30.90 07:33.02 07:41.55 07:32.42 51 5 37:42.07
39 838 James Green Trusty Switchblade 05:42.95 05:42.95 51 1 05:42.95

Open 60+

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 71 Dave Burnard 05:44.23 05:52.73 05:54.50 05:52.43 05:57.32 06:08.72 05:54.99 66 6 35:29.91
2 66 Erik Goodfriend 05:44.62 05:52.76 05:55.31 06:14.21 06:11.84 06:11.99 06:01.79 62 6 36:10.71
3 70 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 06:26.14 06:38.51 06:45.59 06:42.56 06:45.44 06:38.21 06:39.41 63 6 39:56.44
4 68 Ronald strasser Team S&M 06:39.88 06:44.21 06:53.49 07:02.96 07:05.42 06:58.28 06:54.04 73 6 41:24.23
5 75 Mark Hildebrandt 06:36.34 06:53.30 07:02.00 07:02.43 07:04.64 06:56.30 06:55.84 66 6 41:35.00
6 69 Brian Catterson 06:34.54 07:11.85 07:13.16 07:08.61 07:10.04 07:03.64 61 5 35:18.18
7 79 Scott Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 07:05.08 07:02.97 07:10.31 07:16.14 07:06.57 07:08.21 69 5 35:41.04
8 78 David Hankins 06:32.26 07:00.95 07:16.49 07:09.20 07:45.24 07:08.83 68 5 35:44.13
9 67 David Taylor 06:49.03 07:32.16 07:38.19 07:36.24 07:40.56 07:27.23 64 5 37:16.15

Open Beginner

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 1505 Zachery Miller 06:07.25 06:03.77 05:51.47 06:00.89 06:06.41 05:58.73 06:01.42 28 6 36:08.50
2 1532 Jeffrey Heath 06:05.78 06:04.34 05:52.01 06:05.09 06:10.01 06:04.94 06:03.70 27 6 36:22.15
3 473 Daniel Dedrick 06:19.64 06:01.16 06:00.89 06:00.44 06:00.45 06:00.71 06:03.88 44 6 36:23.26
4 493 Jeremy Krantz 06:09.17 06:01.61 06:00.71 06:00.35 06:11.15 06:15.53 06:06.42 37 6 36:38.50
5 488 Tyler Farris 06:30.68 05:57.92 05:59.75 06:06.50 06:22.10 06:14.18 06:11.86 33 6 37:11.11
6 512 Andrew Buswell 06:18.74 06:03.98 06:14.77 06:20.00 06:20.00 06:19.00 06:16.08 38 6 37:36.47
7 468 Kevin Schmidt 06:34.61 06:13.82 06:05.90 06:14.03 06:12.23 06:22.19 06:17.13 45 6 37:42.77
8 968 Omar Sandoval 06:18.02 06:13.34 06:18.47 06:25.97 06:20.96 06:15.26 06:18.67 38 6 37:52.00
9 1459 Logan Mercer The Club Roule 06:29.45 06:28.85 06:14.24 06:10.61 06:16.94 06:12.89 06:18.83 40 6 37:52.97
10 1469 Russel Evans 06:30.32 06:12.62 06:15.59 06:18.08 06:20.36 06:17.54 06:19.09 6 37:54.50
11 901 alastair cox 06:17.27 06:22.46 06:21.08 06:24.29 06:25.07 06:17.33 06:21.25 34 6 38:07.49
12 1403 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 06:39.56 06:19.34 06:21.53 06:12.56 06:17.33 06:20.12 06:21.74 42 6 38:10.43
13 414 Ryan Price The Club Roule 06:34.04 06:23.09 06:17.30 06:13.76 06:20.33 06:26.30 06:22.47 51 6 38:14.81
14 967 Jacob Harrel 06:15.62 06:10.79 06:15.38 06:31.55 06:34.22 06:33.47 06:23.51 31 6 38:21.02
15 1406 Christopher Lapointe 06:27.23 06:21.08 06:16.28 06:32.66 06:36.95 06:29.75 06:27.33 35 6 38:43.94
16 1515 Curtis Bullock 06:32.81 06:23.69 06:15.77 06:46.32 06:32.00 06:23.33 06:28.99 39 6 38:53.90
17 960 Esteban Covarrubias 06:03.71 06:25.88 06:28.70 06:36.56 06:47.60 06:40.16 06:30.44 6 39:02.60
18 463 Mario Nicholas 07:18.92 06:26.00 06:21.41 06:18.08 06:27.29 06:17.75 06:31.58 38 6 39:09.44
19 1418 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 06:14.78 06:31.97 06:32.84 06:42.99 06:32.09 06:43.85 06:33.09 38 6 39:18.50
20 522 Chris Riehl 06:43.91 06:44.21 06:37.31 06:28.67 06:34.25 06:21.27 06:34.94 6 39:29.61
21 1411 Tyler Dretke 06:16.58 06:27.47 06:35.99 06:38.57 06:47.81 06:43.70 06:35.02 34 6 39:30.11
22 511 Laurent de Meyrignac 06:25.70 06:42.29 06:38.75 06:32.39 06:32.36 06:49.58 06:36.85 35 6 39:41.06
23 508 Tim Hazen 06:28.73 06:33.98 06:39.50 06:38.78 06:42.51 06:46.34 06:38.31 55 6 39:49.82
24 705 Truen Pence Mill A Cycling Club 06:35.96 06:39.20 06:47.60 06:41.81 06:36.05 06:47.36 06:41.33 42 6 40:07.97
25 1467 Sean Brady 06:49.49 07:22.79 06:31.61 06:21.38 06:35.06 06:32.21 06:42.09 33 6 40:12.53
26 1457 Jared Doescher 06:50.15 06:38.93 06:35.27 06:46.25 06:45.71 06:51.29 06:44.60 38 6 40:27.59
27 405 Gabriel Fernandez 06:32.33 06:33.02 06:36.14 07:36.12 06:50.03 06:38.82 06:47.74 30 6 40:46.43
28 1444 Martin Hogue 06:02.78 06:44.84 06:51.47 07:03.11 07:29.13 06:46.52 06:49.64 40 6 40:57.83
29 486 Seth Sakamoto 06:18.74 06:06.80 06:16.82 06:09.32 06:24.47 06:15.23 39 5 31:16.14
30 474 Richard Pool 06:20.33 07:09.38 07:09.05 07:13.89 07:04.42 06:59.41 36 5 34:57.05
31 1422 Dale Palmer 07:16.28 06:53.84 06:51.83 07:06.95 06:50.57 06:59.90 35 5 34:59.47
32 1410 Miguel Lopez 06:49.25 06:55.46 07:16.23 07:07.07 06:53.45 07:00.29 33 5 35:01.45
33 1401 Andrew Duffy 07:29.24 07:08.99 06:56.70 06:48.74 06:54.35 07:03.61 23 5 35:18.01
34 1407 Ian Morelan 09:38.97 06:17.60 06:23.81 06:25.46 06:38.03 07:04.78 31 5 35:23.86
35 1460 Mike Alfoni 07:15.59 07:03.56 07:05.34 07:07.61 07:07.73 07:07.97 40 5 35:39.82
36 1404 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 06:57.56 09:14.88 06:45.44 06:28.76 06:25.73 07:10.48 38 5 35:52.36
37 1456 Chaise Jonsen 07:50.57 07:20.37 07:17.70 07:19.85 07:23.79 07:26.45 35 5 37:12.25
38 1409 Gabe Heredia 07:32.94 07:10.25 07:27.00 07:33.36 07:41.33 07:28.97 27 5 37:24.85
39 1461 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 07:09.71 07:14.04 07:33.84 07:57.27 07:43.29 07:31.63 45 5 37:38.11
40 1415 Duane Hastings Team 10 Barrel 07:20.93 07:16.95 07:38.01 08:01.14 07:39.68 07:35.34 37 5 37:56.69
41 1458 Hoselton Matthew 07:18.83 07:48.77 07:35.01 07:50.22 07:26.82 07:35.93 37 5 37:59.63
42 906 Erik Graciosa 07:10.34 07:32.10 07:45.12 07:59.22 07:44.13 07:38.18 37 5 38:10.88
43 1412 Patrick Daly Metropolis Cycle Repair 07:35.24 07:51.30 07:41.88 07:38.94 07:35.87 07:40.65 37 5 38:23.21
44 510 Griffin Heredia 07:27.56 07:27.15 07:43.41 08:06.09 07:48.96 07:42.63 22 5 38:33.14
45 334 Mac Barr Grouptrail Cycling 19:56.78 06:38.24 06:29.15 06:34.64 09:54.71 42 4 39:38.81
46 464 Jose Mendoza 06:42.92 06:27.41 06:35.17 34 2 13:10.33

Open Singlespeed

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 1287 Stephen Hartzel 0:06:03.18 0:05:12.17 05:02.75 05:09.74 05:14.63 05:13.83 05:11.14 05:12.59 05:17.63 05:17.52 9 47:37.62
2 1223 Fred Mills 0:06:19.11 0:05:10.07 05:11.33 05:11.36 05:11.30 05:13.49 05:13.79 05:19.85 05:10.70 05:20.11 42 9 48:00.96
3 932 Anthony Monteleone 0:06:11.55 0:05:15.83 05:13.40 05:11.45 05:10.67 05:14.27 05:14.63 05:18.23 05:15.11 05:20.57 36 9 48:05.10
4 1211 Robert Cummings Team S&M 0:06:03.51 0:05:11.93 05:02.30 05:10.10 05:14.96 05:13.79 05:10.49 05:12.59 05:17.46 28 8 42:19.64
5 1207 Scott Scholz 0:06:10.26 0:05:13.67 05:18.23 05:17.09 05:22.19 05:21.56 05:25.64 05:19.94 05:26.07 39 8 43:28.55
6 1205 Evan Murphy 0:06:14.82 0:05:19.52 05:20.72 05:17.90 05:17.90 05:24.02 05:24.53 05:16.40 05:26.98 34 8 43:35.78
7 1345 Ryan Weaver 0:06:13.24 0:05:14.87 05:16.58 05:27.92 05:18.68 05:23.81 05:24.71 05:25.46 05:28.16 45 8 43:45.23
8 1206 Bradford Smith 0:06:44.98 0:05:23.66 05:20.36 05:19.13 05:23.81 05:23.45 05:19.73 05:25.04 05:32.52 39 8 44:20.12
9 347 Bo Thunell 0:06:14.20 0:05:21.47 05:21.38 05:28.55 05:32.54 05:31.13 05:26.99 05:26.33 05:32.82 36 8 44:22.55
10 1210 Aaron Anderson 0:06:21.37 0:05:28.82 05:30.98 05:26.72 05:25.82 05:22.85 05:27.08 05:20.26 05:32.99 33 8 44:23.87
11 290 Ben Guernsey 0:06:12.69 0:05:14.96 05:16.70 05:29.81 05:37.04 05:36.47 05:38.87 05:43.40 05:36.24 8 44:49.91
12 1341 Colin Rowan 0:06:15.58 0:05:28.76 05:38.75 05:41.09 05:41.46 05:34.45 05:50.00 05:34.49 05:43.07 40 8 45:44.55
13 1279 Tommy Tuite 0:06:21.09 0:05:33.93 05:34.09 05:32.42 05:41.36 05:49.25 05:48.59 05:32.12 05:44.11 43 8 45:52.83
14 1213 Seth Batcheller Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:06:45.46 0:05:43.13 05:39.62 05:39.80 05:42.29 05:49.07 05:40.61 05:47.33 05:50.91 20 8 46:47.28
15 331 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 0:06:42.82 0:05:39.26 05:44.30 05:40.31 05:45.11 05:48.39 05:42.31 05:45.14 05:50.96 37 8 46:47.61
16 1219 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 0:06:44.68 0:05:38.24 05:42.92 05:45.44 05:50.36 05:48.11 05:50.78 05:44.12 05:53.08 44 8 47:04.62
17 1220 Pete Rubijono 0:06:36.10 0:05:43.79 05:46.91 05:40.31 05:57.35 05:47.15 05:49.58 05:45.14 05:53.29 46 8 47:06.30
18 1289 Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team 0:07:08.98 0:05:40.58 05:45.68 05:42.77 05:48.41 05:51.08 06:07.25 05:48.47 05:59.15 37 8 47:53.19
19 1204 Jason Britton 0:06:47.35 0:05:42.23 05:37.37 05:40.40 05:42.59 05:48.89 05:40.28 06:56.87 05:59.50 43 8 47:55.95
20 907 Richard Lorenz 0:07:02.53 0:05:51.17 05:52.76 05:52.73 05:47.72 05:53.78 05:55.52 05:57.11 06:01.67 47 8 48:13.29
21 1217 Tony Pereira 0:06:36.01 0:05:53.30 05:57.41 05:56.45 06:03.38 06:03.38 06:01.67 06:02.66 06:04.28 53 8 48:34.23
22 1203 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 0:07:06.88 0:05:48.71 05:51.44 05:56.81 05:59.81 05:55.76 06:00.77 05:57.59 06:04.72 55 8 48:37.75
23 1212 Sam Caviglione 0:07:07.30 0:05:48.47 05:51.71 05:51.14 05:53.15 05:58.85 06:01.94 06:20.03 06:06.58 37 8 48:52.57
24 1201 Will Cortez HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0:06:36.61 0:05:50.54 05:53.42 06:05.81 06:08.18 06:08.57 06:02.09 06:14.06 06:07.41 44 8 48:59.26
25 1330 Jeremy Gomez 0:07:01.42 0:05:54.68 05:52.37 05:59.54 06:15.53 06:19.82 06:06.83 06:12.89 7 43:30.17
26 1221 Tony Kic 0:07:05.89 0:05:49.25 05:48.23 06:07.67 06:12.83 06:19.97 06:08.69 06:13.22 44 7 43:32.51
27 1471 Jamey Gouin 0:07:15.79 0:06:03.65 06:02.33 06:07.73 06:10.49 06:12.20 06:14.85 06:18.15 34 7 44:07.02
28 1209 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 0:07:21.34 0:06:03.65 06:01.61 06:06.71 06:15.86 06:14.36 06:16.25 06:19.97 32 7 44:19.76
29 997 Brian Larson 0:07:05.53 0:06:09.11 06:13.64 06:27.80 06:20.39 06:22.97 06:23.24 06:26.10 38 7 45:02.66
30 1301 Gregory Topete 0:07:15.25 0:06:05.75 06:18.77 06:37.43 06:23.39 06:34.28 06:33.15 06:32.58 7 45:48.00
31 1202 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 0:07:17.32 0:06:21.35 06:26.09 06:31.34 06:29.75 06:31.94 06:30.02 06:35.40 60 7 46:07.80
32 1277 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 0:07:22.69 0:06:37.58 06:41.48 06:36.77 06:37.64 06:41.00 06:41.51 06:45.53 44 7 47:18.66
33 931 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 0:07:17.11 0:06:32.36 06:44.66 06:50.90 06:46.46 06:58.07 07:10.67 06:54.32 39 7 48:20.22
34 1336 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 0:06:24.75 0:05:31.31 06:43.04 06:30.89 06:17.09 07:12.98 11:58.84 07:14.13 50 7 50:38.89
35 266 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 8:53:05.00 8:11:13.00 08:17.88 08:39.03 10:50.31 538.28 5 44:51.38
36 1288 Josue Jimenez 0:07:18.28 0:05:58.82 09:25.44 07:34.18 3 22:42.53
37 688 David Fee 0:18:49.96 0:17:52.35 18:21.15 49 2 36:42.30
38 1222 Steven Beardsley 0:06:34.06 06:34.06 1 06:34.06

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 153 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:35.91 05:59.84 05:58.58 05:49.01 05:55.94 05:55.52 05:52.47 39 6 35:14.78
2 152 Mielle Blomberg 05:36.18 06:00.26 06:06.29 06:17.48 06:11.57 06:23.93 06:05.95 51 6 36:35.70
3 158 Melissa Sher Team S&M 05:45.75 06:19.85 06:23.96 06:20.54 06:29.93 06:29.81 06:18.31 37 6 37:49.83
4 157 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 05:50.52 06:18.98 06:27.65 06:31.16 06:33.32 06:39.05 06:23.45 45 6 38:20.67
5 200 Megan Horst 05:56.91 06:25.49 06:34.40 06:54.02 06:46.16 06:57.14 06:35.69 42 6 39:34.12
6 155 Molly Quan 06:04.95 06:41.72 07:06.09 06:55.32 06:42.04 06:42.03 46 5 33:30.11
7 151 Hayli Hay 06:05.58 06:36.41 06:48.83 07:04.98 07:07.91 06:44.74 44 5 33:43.70
8 160 Epiphany Couch 06:11.10 06:49.34 06:57.62 07:05.82 07:03.65 06:49.51 35 5 34:07.52

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 15 Anne Davis Usher 05:36.11 05:40.25 05:39.68 05:49.52 05:55.34 05:49.25 05:45.03 43 6 34:30.13
2 1 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 05:38.87 05:48.50 05:55.31 05:51.23 05:43.52 05:34.37 05:45.30 40 6 34:31.78
3 20 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:35.61 05:40.00 05:51.01 05:55.67 05:55.43 05:40.01 05:46.29 37 6 34:37.72
4 2 Annick Chalier MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 05:41.27 05:46.94 05:55.01 05:52.07 05:56.84 05:54.14 05:51.05 44 6 35:06.25
5 19 Madeline Stover Team S&M 05:44.30 05:57.35 05:56.90 06:00.38 06:03.05 05:54.80 05:56.13 17 6 35:36.76
6 11 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling 05:51.89 05:54.86 05:51.51 06:01.19 06:02.98 05:54.41 05:56.14 33 6 35:36.82
7 21 Julie Krasniak 05:48.89 05:54.92 06:03.39 05:58.42 05:57.26 05:56.42 05:56.55 34 6 35:39.28
8 23 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 05:56.84 05:51.26 05:56.75 06:00.29 06:03.20 06:04.91 05:58.88 39 6 35:53.23
9 998 Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling 06:00.47 05:59.75 06:17.33 06:05.75 06:10.10 06:12.32 06:07.62 39 6 36:45.71
10 22 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 06:00.38 06:05.33 06:11.60 06:21.03 06:38.54 06:12.11 06:14.83 34 6 37:28.97
11 10 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 06:16.37 06:12.77 06:15.11 06:14.51 06:15.32 06:20.48 06:15.76 36 6 37:34.55
12 3 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 06:09.47 06:17.60 06:16.91 06:22.94 06:38.24 06:22.07 06:21.21 43 6 38:07.22
13 9 Katlyn Giombolini 06:16.88 06:23.81 06:17.90 06:20.81 06:26.15 06:22.19 06:21.29 34 6 38:07.73
14 13 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 06:18.35 06:18.47 06:34.34 06:38.93 06:35.45 06:30.59 06:29.36 43 6 38:56.12
15 135 Elise Huggins Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 06:21.32 06:19.04 06:21.56 06:38.90 06:45.89 06:50.78 06:32.92 53 6 39:17.48
16 8 Jennifer Haliewicz 05:56.27 06:05.33 06:14.30 06:17.81 06:08.43 34 4 24:33.70
17 6 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 05:48.53 05:56.87 05:52.70 44 2 11:45.40

Women 3/4

Num Name Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Average Lap Age Laps Overall
1 291 Paula Gil Echevarría Biciclista US 06:23.33 05:44.84 05:46.31 05:49.10 05:56.27 05:41.96 05:53.64 27 6 35:21.79
2 220 Courtney Micheletti 06:31.79 05:49.85 05:58.52 06:00.20 06:00.92 06:03.02 06:04.05 29 6 36:24.29
3 281 Hannah Thomas 06:33.02 06:02.06 06:10.94 06:13.40 06:00.29 06:09.80 06:11.59 26 6 37:09.50
4 288 Airlia Oroszváry 06:49.73 06:10.97 05:57.17 06:05.03 06:08.63 06:03.26 06:12.47 33 6 37:14.78
5 295 Maria Garman 06:51.11 06:09.50 06:11.99 06:13.19 06:19.04 06:15.41 06:20.04 25 6 38:00.23
6 214 Colleen Murphy Metropolis Cycle Repair 06:49.70 06:09.72 06:11.60 06:18.11 06:17.00 06:15.08 06:20.20 37 6 38:01.19
7 278 Katie Jenkins 06:42.80 06:12.80 06:14.60 06:19.64 06:19.58 06:13.85 06:20.55 31 6 38:03.26
8 284 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 06:48.05 06:28.16 06:25.55 06:26.00 06:18.62 06:17.84 06:27.37 40 6 38:44.21
9 537 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 07:03.95 06:26.39 06:26.58 06:21.08 06:26.00 06:24.35 06:31.39 46 6 39:08.33
10 215 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Beer Cycling Team 07:00.20 06:25.82 06:30.05 06:33.95 06:38.93 06:27.41 06:36.06 30 6 39:36.35
11 212 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 06:47.42 06:31.41 06:35.09 06:35.84 06:38.81 06:32.97 06:36.92 31 6 39:41.52
12 202 Sari Hargand 06:48.71 06:30.35 06:36.17 06:35.42 06:39.26 06:31.79 06:36.95 40 6 39:41.70
13 300 Lisa Timmerman 07:11.96 06:20.66 06:31.40 06:37.37 06:47.63 06:41.81 39 5 33:29.02
14 219 Erin Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 07:04.64 06:35.21 06:49.13 06:43.49 06:44.81 06:47.46 31 5 33:57.28
15 289 Shay Dunlop 07:05.55 06:37.13 06:44.84 06:46.64 06:45.29 06:47.89 5 33:59.44
16 205 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 07:11.15 06:35.69 06:37.70 06:48.41 06:51.59 06:48.91 44 5 34:04.54
17 292 Tiegen Shaffer 07:11.51 06:38.78 06:44.67 06:46.85 06:43.37 06:49.04 33 5 34:05.17
18 216 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 07:17.75 06:33.74 06:41.79 06:58.46 06:41.57 06:50.66 35 5 34:13.30
19 287 Jessica Kaplan HiFi Sound Cycling Components 07:09.99 06:39.00 06:48.00 06:54.00 06:56.00 06:53.40 38 5 34:26.99
20 201 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 06:59.48 06:42.44 06:56.84 07:07.52 07:10.53 06:59.36 30 5 34:56.80
21 206 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 07:33.84 06:39.26 06:51.20 07:03.80 07:03.86 07:02.39 39 5 35:11.95
22 225 Spring Westerfield 07:19.94 07:05.91 07:06.35 07:04.10 06:59.51 07:07.16 5 35:35.80
23 298 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 07:26.27 06:57.74 07:06.27 07:09.56 07:02.15 07:08.40 39 5 35:41.98
24 293 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 07:32.06 06:56.33 07:06.53 07:07.02 07:01.64 07:08.72 57 5 35:43.58
25 213 Carrie Hutchison 07:26.57 06:53.69 07:09.15 07:24.63 07:21.08 07:15.03 46 5 36:15.11
26 210 Summer Westerfield 07:49.67 07:07.71 07:09.50 07:03.48 07:04.82 07:15.04 5 36:15.17
27 277 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling 07:31.73 07:16.07 07:11.52 07:22.79 07:11.67 07:18.76 45 5 36:33.77
28 238 Jordan Faulds Mettle Cycling 07:49.14 07:06.17 07:05.93 07:23.55 07:15.39 07:20.04 42 5 36:40.16
29 239 Rychlik Jennifer Grouptrail Cycling 07:48.71 07:10.92 07:29.66 07:20.73 08:00.03 07:34.01 51 5 37:50.03
30 204 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 07:53.52 07:23.36 07:35.49 07:52.59 07:51.93 07:43.38 54 5 38:36.86
31 240 Amy Collins 07:19.10 13:22.75 06:50.31 06:47.72 08:34.97 43 4 34:19.87