BicycleAttorney.com

Event Category Name Date
1 Alpine Epic Masters Men 45+ John Weathers 6/18
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/15
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Daniel Hoile 6/15
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Michael Szwaya 6/15
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Daniel Hoile 6/15
15 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Daniel Hoile 6/13
3 Monday Night PIR Junior Daniel Hoile 6/13
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/8
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 6/8
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Daniel Hoile 6/8
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 6/1
7 Sisters Stampede Elite Women Riley Hooks 5/29
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 19-39 Erin Blenkiron 5/29
24 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 John Wolf 5/29
16 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers 5/29
9 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs 5/29
4 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Ryan Schimpf 5/29
38 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Rowan Jacobs 5/29
16 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Peter Blenkiron 5/29
10 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ John Weathers 5/29
3 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 5/21
5 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 1 Men 45+ John Weathers 5/21
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women - Small Grinder Ann Kennedy 5/15
38 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Michael Szwaya 5/15
15 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Trig Rogers 5/15
15 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Trig Rogers 5/14
45 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Michael Szwaya 5/14
49 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men Trig Rogers 5/13
45 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men Michael Szwaya 5/13
37 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder James Sunderland 4/24
48 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Medium Grinder Michael Szwaya 4/24
17 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 4/2
2 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 45+ John Weathers 4/2
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 45+ John Weathers 3/19
13 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 3/19
25 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale Paul Toufar 3/19
134 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Myra Klettke 3/12
130 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Eric Gneckow 3/12
28 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Steven Hyde 3/12
2 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Masters Women 60+ Myra Klettke 3/12
4 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Steven Hyde 3/12
19 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Men Open Eric Gneckow 3/12