Owen Rogers

Event
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Battle At Barlow
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Psycho Cross
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Hood River Double Cross
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
5 Portland Short Track Series
9 Portland Short Track Series
5 Tuesday PIR
15 Portland Short Track Series
15 Portland Short Track Series
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC
3 Tuesday PIR
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event
39 2013 Overall BAR

39th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
31 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
52 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

52nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 Hood River Double Cross
5 Psycho Cross
10 Battle At Barlow
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross

241st — 2013 Ironman

Event
3 Tuesday PIR
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC
15 Portland Short Track Series
15 Portland Short Track Series
5 Tuesday PIR
9 Portland Short Track Series
5 Portland Short Track Series
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
8 Hood River Double Cross
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Psycho Cross
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Battle At Barlow
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

42nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

6th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event
5 Psycho Cross
10 Battle At Barlow
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy

44th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
8 Hood River Double Cross
10 Battle At Barlow

16

Portland, OR

M

12584

8009

2

3

3

5

5

November 19, 2012

December 31, 2019