Owen Rogers

Event Category Date
6 Santa Cross Junior Men 12/6
7 Winter CX Junior Men 11/30
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 11/23
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/16
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 11/9
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 11/8
40 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/19
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/12
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/11
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 10/7
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/30
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/30
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/28
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/27
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/23
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/23
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/16
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/16
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 9/9
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/9
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 9/7
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/2
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 8/30
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 8/2
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/21
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 6/23
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/23
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 6/21
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/9
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25

7th — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/11 8
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/12 12
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/19 11
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26 13
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 12
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/16 13
69

6th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 18
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 17
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4 20
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26 20
75

33rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 5
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 4
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/28 6
15

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
18 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 283
45 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 256
57 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 244
1076

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
19 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1076
1076

45th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 6/21 8
8

57th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25 2
2

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 8/2 26
26

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 8/30 13
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 9/7 15
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 9
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 8
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/27 11
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/28 10
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4 10
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 10/7 10
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/11 5
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/12 9
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/19 8
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26 10
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 11/8 16
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 9
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/16 10
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 11/23 14
7 Winter CX Junior Men 11/30 9
6 Santa Cross Junior Men 12/6 10
186

240th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/9 1
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 6/21 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/23 1
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/21 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 7/28 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 8/2 1
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 8/30 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/2 1
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 9/7 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/9 1
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/16 1
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/23 1
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/27 1
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 9/28 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 9/30 1
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4 1
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 1
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 1
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 1
40 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26 1
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 11/8 1
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 1
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 1
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 11/23 1
7 Winter CX Junior Men 11/30 1
6 Santa Cross Junior Men 12/6 1
30

19

Portland, OR

M

12584

4029

2

3/Novice

3

4

4

November 19, 2012

December 31, 2022