Owen Rogers

Event Category Date
3 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 5 12/4
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 11/27
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 11/19
17 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 11/13
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 11/13
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/12
17 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/12
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/30
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/30
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 10/30
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/29
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29
5 Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 10/23
8 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 10/23
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/15
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/9
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/9
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/8
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 10/5
22 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 10/4
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 10/4
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 10/1
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 10/1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 9/28
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 9/21
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/17
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/17
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/14
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 9/14
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/11
4 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/11
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 9/7
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 9/6-10/4
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14 9/3
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/3
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/16
4 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Men 13-14 8/13
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/9
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1
3 OBRA RR Champs Junior Men 10-14 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/25
1 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Junior Omnium 7/23
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/18
102 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 7/17
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 7/17
2 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 6/25
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/20
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 6/19
9 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men 6/18
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/13
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/6
3 PDW Omnium Junior 6/5
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 6/4
9 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior 5/31
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/31
7 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/29
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior 5/24
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior 5/17
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 5/14
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior 5/10
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/10
10 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 5/7
4 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior 4/26
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/26
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior 4/19
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/19
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/12

24th — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 2
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 11/13 1
4

10th — Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/8 9
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/9 10
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/15 10
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/29 8
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/30 9
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 11/13 8
54

25th — Series Overall: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 9/7 4
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 9/28 3
7

36th — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/12 22
22

8th — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/17 16
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 10/1 22
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/15 16
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/29 10
64

19th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 9/7 4
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 9/28 3
7

4th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 10-14

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/6 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/13 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/20 45
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/18 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/25 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1 60
355

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-14

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/18 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/25 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1 60
200

4th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-14

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/6 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/13 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/20 45
155

1st — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 7/17 20
20

329th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
84 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 217
217

84th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 9/6-10/4 7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 10/30 1
3 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 5 12/4 13
21

108th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
42 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 259
259

42nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 9/6-10/4 7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 10/30 1
3 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 5 12/4 13
21

25th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14 9/3 7
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/11 14
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/17 7
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 10/1 11
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 10/1 6
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/8 6
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/9 7
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/15 7
5 Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 10/23 11
8 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 10/23 8
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/29 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/30 6
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/12 11
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 11/13 5
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 11/19 18
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 11/27 14
139

6th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 6/6 12
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 7/11 14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1 13
39

4th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 PDW Omnium Junior 6/5 13
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 6/19 14
2 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 6/25 28
1 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Junior Omnium 7/23 15
70

4th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 6/4 12
4 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Men 13-14 8/13 24
36

28th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 5/7 6
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 5/14 10
7 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/29 9
9 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men 6/18 7
32

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1461
1461

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2016 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
4 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
5 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
6 2016 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
25 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 276
1461

5th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior 4/26 12
9 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior 5/31 7
3 OBRA RR Champs Junior Men 10-14 7/30 26
45

16th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/12 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/19 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/26 1
10 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 5/7 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/10 1
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 5/14 1
7 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/29 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/31 1
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 6/4 1
3 PDW Omnium Junior 6/5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/6 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/13 1
9 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men 6/18 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 6/19 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/20 1
2 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 6/25 1
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 7/17 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/18 1
1 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Junior Omnium 7/23 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/25 1
3 OBRA RR Champs Junior Men 10-14 7/30 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1 1
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/9 1
4 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Men 13-14 8/13 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/16 1
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/3 1
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14 9/3 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 9/7 1
4 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/11 1
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/11 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 9/14 1
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/14 1
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/17 1
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/17 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 9/21 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 9/28 1
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 10/1 1
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 10/1 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 10/4 1
22 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 10/4 1
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 10/5 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/8 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/9 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/9 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/15 1
8 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 10/23 1
5 Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 10/23 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/29 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 10/30 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/30 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/30 1
17 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/12 1
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/12 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 11/13 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 11/13 1
17 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 1
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 11/19 1
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 11/27 1
3 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 5 12/4 1
62

18

Portland, OR

M

12584

8009

2

3/Novice

3

4

4

November 19, 2012

December 31, 2021