Owen Rogers

Event Category Date
54 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 11/24
9 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men 11/24
1 Bridge City CX Junior Men 17-18 11/24
4 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/24
4 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 11/17
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 11/10
39 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/10
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men 11/3
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 2/3 Men 10/19
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 10/13
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 10/6
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 10/5
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/28
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 9/21
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/18
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 9/14
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/11
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/7
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/4
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/3
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 8/20
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 5/26
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 5/21
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/21
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/14
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/7
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/29
18 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 4/29
DNS OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men 4/20
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men 4/7

153rd — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
29 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 2019 272
272

27th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
80 Overall BAR Junior Men 2019 416
416

80th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
59 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 2019 242
127 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 2019 174
Road BAR Junior Men 2019
416

59th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 5/26 7
7

127th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 11/10 6
6

29th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall Category 2/3 Men 8/31
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Category 3/4 Men 9/4 8
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall Category 3/4 Men 9/4
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/7
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 9/14
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 9/21
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/28 3
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 2/3 Men 10/5
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 10/13
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 2/3 Men 10/19 13
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men 11/3 5
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 11/17 7
36

21st — Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 10/13 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men 11/3 8
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 11/17 10
19

9th — Series Overall: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/4 5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/18 12
17

7th — Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/7 11
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 9/14 11
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 9/21 8
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/28 20
50

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/4 5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/18 12
17

212th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men 4/7 1
18 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 4/29 1
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/29 1
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/7 1
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/14 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/21 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 5/21 1
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 5/26 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 8/20 1
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/3 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/4 1
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/7 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/11 1
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 9/14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 9/18 1
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 9/21 1
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/28 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 10/5 1
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 10/6 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 10/13 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 2/3 Men 10/19 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men 11/3 1
39 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/10 1
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 11/10 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 11/17 1
4 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24 1
4 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/24 1
1 Bridge City CX Junior Men 17-18 11/24 1
9 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men 11/24 1
54 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 11/24 1
30

18

Portland, OR

M

12584

8009

2

3/Novice

3

4

4

November 19, 2012

December 31, 2021