Owen Rogers

Event Category
54 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3
9 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men
1 Bridge City CX Junior Men 17-18
4 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
4 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded
39 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 2/3 Men
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
10 Monday Night PIR Junior
18 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
DNS OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men

153rd — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
29 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 272
272

27th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
80 Overall BAR Junior Men 416
416

80th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
59 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 242
127 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 174
Road BAR Junior Men
416

59th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 7
7

127th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 6
6

29th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 2/3 Men
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Category 3/4 Men 8
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 3
21 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 2/3 Men 13
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men 5
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 7
36

21st — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men 8
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 10
19

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 12
17

7th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 11
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 11
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 8
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 20
50

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 12
17

212th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men 1
18 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 1
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 1
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 1
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 1
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 2/3 Men 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men 1
39 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 1
4 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 1
4 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
1 Bridge City CX Junior Men 17-18 1
9 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men 1
54 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 1
30

17

Portland, OR

M

12584

8009

2

3/Novice

3

4

4

November 19, 2012

December 31, 2020