Owen Rogers

Event Category Date
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/19
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 11/5
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5
13 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 2/3 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/22
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/15
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 10/14
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 10/10
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 10/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 10/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10/10
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 10/7
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/4
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/30
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 9/30
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/27
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/24
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 9/23
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/16
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/16
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 9/12-10/10
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 9/9
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9
13 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 9/2
6 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit 8/12
9 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo 8/12
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/31
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/19
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 6/18
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 6/18
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 14-18 6/17
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 6/13
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/12
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 6/6
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/5
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 6/3
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 5/31
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 5/28
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/28
25 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 5/23
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/23
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/16
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/16
43 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men 5/9
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/7
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/2
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/2
4 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 4/30
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/25
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men 4/23
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 4/18
5 Tuesday Night PIR Novice Men 4/18
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/18
10 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 4/15
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/19

6th — Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 10/7 14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8 14
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/15 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/22 16
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 11/5 14
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/12 12
83

7th — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 13
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 13
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22 16
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 13
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12 11
78

3rd — Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/27 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/4 10
22

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/4 10
10

13th — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/16 17
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/30 16
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8 22
55

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/27 12
12

3rd — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/5 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/12 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/19 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/26 80
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/17 50
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/31 32
382

10th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/17 50
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/31 32
82

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/5 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/12 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/19 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/26 80
300

289th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
109 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 1/1 192
192

109th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 2/3 10/28 3
3

54th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 9/30 15
15

5th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/6 13
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 9/9 12
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 10
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 9/12-10/10 14
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/16 8
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/16 2
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 9/23 12
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23 11
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/24 13
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24 12
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/30 7
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30 4
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/4 10
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 10/7 11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 10
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8 11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 10
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/15 10
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 9
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/22 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 11/5 11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 10
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/12 9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12 8
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/19 30
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 28
311

60th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 9/2 3
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 9/30 15
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 10/14 12
30

12th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 6/18 11
6 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit 8/12 20
9 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo 8/12 14
45

12th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 6/18 13
13

16th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 14-18 6/17 14
14

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 6/5 14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/5 13
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 7/10 6
33

77th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 6/3 7
7

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 6/3 7
7

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 291
54 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 247
538

25th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2017 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 289
60 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 241
77 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 224
754

15th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 4/15 6
4 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 4/30 12
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/7 14
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/28 9
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 5/28 9
50

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
3 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1464
1464

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
5 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
6 2017 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
12 2017 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 289
15 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
1464

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/19 12
12

13th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/19 1
10 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 4/15 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/18 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Novice Men 4/18 1
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 4/18 1
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men 4/23 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 4/25 1
4 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 4/30 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/2 1
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/2 1
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/7 1
43 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men 5/9 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/16 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/16 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/23 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 5/23 1
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 5/28 1
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 5/28 1
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 5/31 1
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 6/3 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/5 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 6/6 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/12 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 6/13 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 14-18 6/17 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 6/18 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 6/18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/19 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 6/26 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/17 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 7/31 1
9 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo 8/12 1
6 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit 8/12 1
13 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 9/2 1
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 1
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 9/9 1
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/16 1
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9/16 1
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23 1
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 9/23 1
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24 1
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/24 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/27 1
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 9/30 1
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30 1
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/30 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/4 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 10/7 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 10/8 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10/10 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 10/10 1
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 10/10 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 10/10 1
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 10/14 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/15 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/22 1
13 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 2/3 10/28 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 11/5 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 11/12 1
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 1
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 11/19 1
67

18

Portland, OR

M

12584

8009

2

3/Novice

3

4

4

November 19, 2012

December 31, 2021