Camden Morey

Event Category Date
25 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 12/7
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men 11/23
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 10-12 11/16
23 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men 11/16
24 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men 11/9
97 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Men CCX 11/2
20 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men 10/26
17 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men 10/12
3 Heiser Farm Cross Junior Men 10/11
119 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX 10/5
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men 10/5
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/28
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Men 9/21
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 9/14
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 9/7
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior 8/24
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Junior Men 7/29
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 7/14
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men 7/8
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 7/7
2 State Games Track Junior Men 10-12 7/6
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 6/30
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 6/29
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 MTB 6/23-7/28
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 6/23
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Junior Men 6/17
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 10-12 6/15
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Junior 6/3
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 5/30
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 5/29
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/27
9 Albany Criterium Junior 5/25
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/20
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 5/16
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/8
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/3
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Men 5/2
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men 5/1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/29
4 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/27
4 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Combined 4/27
4 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/27
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 10-12 4/27
2 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/20
2 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Combined 4/20
2 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/20
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 10-12 4/20
42 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/15
154 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/13
154 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/13
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 4/13
37 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/8
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 10-12 3/30
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/16
323 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/24
323 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/24
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 2/24
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Junior Men 2/3
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Junior Men 2/3
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Junior Men 1/27
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Junior Men 1/20

27th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
17 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men 10/12 2
2

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
4 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1261
1261

60th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Junior Men 1/20 1
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Junior Men 2/3 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 2/24 1
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/16 1
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 10-12 3/30 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/8 1
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 4/13 1
42 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/15 1
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 10-12 4/20 1
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 10-12 4/27 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/29 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men 5/1 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Men 5/2 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/8 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 5/16 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/20 1
9 Albany Criterium Junior 5/25 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/27 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 5/30 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Junior 6/3 1
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 10-12 6/15 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 6/23 1
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 6/29 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 6/30 1
2 State Games Track Junior Men 10-12 7/6 1
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 7/7 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men 7/8 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 7/14 1
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior 8/24 1
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 9/7 1
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 9/14 1
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Men 9/21 1
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/28 1
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men 10/5 1
119 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX 10/5 1
3 Heiser Farm Cross Junior Men 10/11 1
17 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men 10/12 1
20 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men 10/26 1
97 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Men CCX 11/2 1
24 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men 11/9 1
23 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men 11/16 1
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men 11/23 1
25 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 12/7 1
45

4th — 2008 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
12 2008 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Expert Junior Men 1/1 289
12 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 289
13 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
21 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
19 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
1261

130th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
22 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 279
279

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/3 25
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 5/29 15
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Junior Men 6/17 10
2 State Games Track Junior Men 10-12 7/6 25
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Junior Men 7/29 17
92

22nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 5/30 15
15

12th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 2/24 25
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 4/13 25
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 10-12 4/20 30
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 10-12 4/27 30
110

19th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 10-12 3/30 17
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 6/29 22
39

12th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 MTB 6/23-7/28 17
17

21st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Albany Criterium Junior 5/25 9
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 10-12 6/15 22
31

13th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Junior Men 1/20 22
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Junior Men 2/3 25
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior 8/24 7
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 9/7 3
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 9/14 4
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Men 9/21 15
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/28 5
3 Heiser Farm Cross Junior Men 10/11 22
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 10-12 11/16 38
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men 11/23 3
144

24

Portland, OR

M

16510

N/A

N/A

5

N/A

N/A

Not a current member