Greg Eyerly

Event Category Date
7 Santa Cross Masters Men C 35+ 12/6
16 Winter CX Masters Men 50+ 11/30
3 Winter CX Masters Men C 35+ 11/30
61 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C 11/23
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters Men B/C 50+ 11/22
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/16
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C 11/16
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 11/16
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men 11/15
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ 11/15
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters C 35+ 11/15
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Men C 11/15
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/9
96 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C 11/9
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ 11/8
17 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 11/8
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 11/2
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/2
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/2
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/1
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 11/1
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 11/1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men 11/1
48 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26
75 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26
60 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C 10/26
57 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19
75 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C 10/19
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C 10/18
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 50+ 10/18
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 10/12
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 10/11
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 10/7
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 10/7
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 10/7
22 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4
35 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ 10/4
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C 10/4
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/1
77 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 10/1
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/30
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/30
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 9/30
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 9/28
33 Battle at Barlow Category C 9/28
40 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/27
33 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 9/27
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 9/27
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/24
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 9/23
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/23
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/23
24 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/20
44 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/20
38 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 9/20
28 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C 9/20
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 9/16
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/16
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/16
35 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13
33 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/13
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/13
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 9/9
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/9
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/9
31 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6
15 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 9/6
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/2
32 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/2
39 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ 8/30
49 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 8/30
29 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 8/30
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/29
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Men 8/25
7 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men 8/25
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men 8/25
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 8/25
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/24
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men 8/22
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/22
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men 8/18
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Men 8/18
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men 8/18
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 8/18
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men 8/11
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 8/11
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/8
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/29
13 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/20
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/15
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Category 5 Men 7/13
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Novice Men 7/11
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 7/11
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 7/9
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 7/2
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/1
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/30
19 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 6/24
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Novice Men 6/20
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/20
34 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 6/18
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/17
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/13
32 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/11
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 5/30
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 5/27
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/27
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/23
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/20
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/16
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/6
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 40+ 5/2

218th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
167 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 134
134

464th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
71 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 230
230

39th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 292
60 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 241
84 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 217
750

167th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men 11/15 6
6

76th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
464 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 231
231

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 5/30 13
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Novice Men 6/20 5
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Novice Men 7/11 15
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men 8/22 13
46

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Category 5 Men 7/13 24
24

84th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/20 3
3

60th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
7 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men 8/25 9
15 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 9/6 1
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 9/27 4
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Men C 11/15 7
21

122nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men 11/1 5
5

71st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Men 8/25 13
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C 10/4 9
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 10/7 1
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 50+ 10/18 3
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C 10/18 2
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters C 35+ 11/15 13
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ 11/15 7
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters Men B/C 50+ 11/22 9
3 Winter CX Masters Men C 35+ 11/30 13
7 Santa Cross Masters Men C 35+ 12/6 9
79

1st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 40+ 5/2 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/6 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/16 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/20 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/23 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/27 1
32 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/11 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/13 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/17 1
34 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 6/18 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/20 1
19 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 6/24 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/30 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/1 1
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 7/2 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 7/9 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 7/11 1
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Category 5 Men 7/13 1
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/15 1
13 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/20 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/29 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/1 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/8 1
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 8/11 1
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men 8/11 1
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 8/18 1
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men 8/18 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/22 1
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/24 1
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 8/25 1
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men 8/25 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/29 1
29 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 8/30 1
49 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 8/30 1
39 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ 8/30 1
32 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/2 1
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/2 1
15 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 9/6 1
31 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6 1
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/9 1
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/9 1
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/13 1
33 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/13 1
35 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/16 1
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/16 1
28 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C 9/20 1
38 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 9/20 1
44 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/20 1
24 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/20 1
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/23 1
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/23 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/24 1
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 9/27 1
33 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 9/27 1
40 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/27 1
33 Battle at Barlow Category C 9/28 1
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 9/28 1
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/30 1
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/30 1
77 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 10/1 1
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/1 1
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C 10/4 1
35 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ 10/4 1
22 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 10/7 1
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 10/7 1
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 10/11 1
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 10/12 1
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 50+ 10/18 1
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C 10/18 1
75 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C 10/19 1
57 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19 1
60 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C 10/26 1
75 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26 1
48 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men 11/1 1
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 11/1 1
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 11/1 1
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/1 1
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1 1
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/2 1
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/2 1
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 11/2 1
17 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 11/8 1
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ 11/8 1
96 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C 11/9 1
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/9 1
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Men C 11/15 1
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters C 35+ 11/15 1
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ 11/15 1
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men 11/15 1
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 11/16 1
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C 11/16 1
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/16 1
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters Men B/C 50+ 11/22 1
61 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C 11/23 1
3 Winter CX Masters Men C 35+ 11/30 1
16 Winter CX Masters Men 50+ 11/30 1
7 Santa Cross Masters Men C 35+ 12/6 1
101

57

Beaverton, Or Oregon

M

13565

3

3

4

4

4

Not a current member