Paul Bourcier

Event Category Date
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/16
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 35+ A 11/15
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/9
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 11/8
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ A 11/1
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/12
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/11
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A 9/30
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/28
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 9/27
3 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/23
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 9/20
4 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/16
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 8/17
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 8/17
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 8/17
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 8/16
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/16
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15-17
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 8/9
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined 8/9
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 8/9
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 45-49 8/9
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined 8/3
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ 8/3
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 8/2
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 7/29
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/29
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined 7/26
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 40+ 7/26
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/15
1 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men 7/13
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team 7/13
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/6
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 7/6
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/6
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 7/6
4 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ 7/5-6
9 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 7/5-6
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/1
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/24
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/24
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 5/27
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 5/20
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 5/18
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/13
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 5/13
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/13
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 5/10
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 5/10
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/6
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 5/6
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/6
12 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 5/4-18
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 4/29
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 4/29
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/30
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/29
22 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 3/23
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 3/9
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/9
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/2-16
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3/2-16

8th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/11 20
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/12 9
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19 13
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26 13
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/9 14
69

2nd — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 9/20 7
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/28 15
22

18th — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/29 50
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12 20
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 5/18 19
89

5th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 40+ 7/26 20
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 8/9 20
40

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 293
12 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 289
26 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 275
85 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 216
1073

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 296
18 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 283
31 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 270
123 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 178
1027

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
13 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1027
1027

31st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 40+ 7/26 15
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ 8/3 15
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 8/9 30
60

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 5/27 14
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 7/6 11
25

123rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/9 15
15

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 3/9 1
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/29 12
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/30 8
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12 6
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 5/10 8
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 5/18 5
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22 8
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15 8
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/16 4
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 8/17 13
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 8/17 9
82

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/6 14
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 8/2 30
44

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/24 8
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 7/6 12
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 7/29 12
32

85th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A 9/30 12
12

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 9/20 11.0
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 9/27 15.0
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/28 15.0
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/11 21.0
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/12 9.0
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19 15.0
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26 10.0
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ A 11/1 14.0
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 11/8 22.0
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/9 16.0
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 35+ A 11/15 15.0
163.5

66th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/9 1
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 3/9 1
22 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 3/23 1
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/29 1
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/30 1
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12 1
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 4/29 1
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/6 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 5/10 1
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/13 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 5/18 1
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 5/20 1
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/24 1
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/1 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 7/6 1
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/6 1
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 7/6 1
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Team 7/13 1
1 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men 7/13 1
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/15 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 40+ 7/26 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/29 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 8/2 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ 8/3 1
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 45-49 8/9 1
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 8/9 1
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 8/9 1
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15 1
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/16 1
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 8/17 1
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 8/17 1
4 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/16 1
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 9/20 1
3 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/23 1
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 9/27 1
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/28 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/11 1
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/12 1
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19 1
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26 1
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ A 11/1 1
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 11/8 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/9 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 35+ A 11/15 1
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/16 1
46

53

Eugene, OR

M

631

876

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

1

3

February 19, 2005

December 31, 2021