Michael Collins

Event Category Date
15 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 2/3 11/19
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/28
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 10/22
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 10/15
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 10/10
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 10/8
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 10/3
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 9/26
19 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 9/24
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/19
3 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 9/19
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/16
10 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/12-10/10
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/9
18 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 9/2
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/2
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/31
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Men 7/21
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/17
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/10
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 7/5
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 7/2
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium 7/1
57 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/1
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men Category 4/5 TT 7/1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/28
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/19
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 6/14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/12
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 6/7
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/5
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 5/31
26 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 5/29
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 5/28
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 5/28
27 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 5/23
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/23
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 5/16
18 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 5/9
10 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results 5/9
6 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men 4/23
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 4/17
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 4/17
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 4/8
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 3/5
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 3/5

2nd — Series Overall: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/5 50
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/12 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/19 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/26 80
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/10 40
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/17 60
430

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/10 40
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/17 60
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/31 36
196

8th — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 6/7 15
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 6/14 36
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/28 28
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 7/5 56
135

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/5 50
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/12 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/19 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/26 80
270

30th — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 3/5 15
15

117th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 2/3 11/19 2
2

56th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
646 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 149
149

646th — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
152 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 149
149

152nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/2 15
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/9 15
10 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/12-10/10 6
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/16 12
48

51st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium 7/1 12
12

57th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 5/28 3
3

75th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
37 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 264
117 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 1/1 184
448

37th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 5/28 3
3

17th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 4/8 5
6 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men 4/23 10
8 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men 5/31 8
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 6/7 5
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 7/2 12
40

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
17 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 284
33 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 268
51 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 250
57 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 244
1046

33rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 3/5 13
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men Category 4/5 TT 7/1 12
25

63rd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 3/5 1
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 4/8 1
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 4/17 1
6 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men 4/23 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results 5/9 1
18 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 5/9 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 5/16 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/23 1
27 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 5/23 1
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 5/28 1
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 5/28 1
26 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 5/29 1
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 5/31 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/5 1
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 6/7 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/12 1
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 6/14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/19 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/26 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/28 1
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men Category 4/5 TT 7/1 1
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium 7/1 1
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 7/2 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 7/5 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/10 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/17 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Men 7/21 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/31 1
1 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/2 1
18 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 9/2 1
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 9/9 1
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/16 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 9/19 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/19 1
19 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 9/24 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 9/26 1
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 10/3 1
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 10/8 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 10/10 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 10/15 1
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 10/22 1
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/28 1
15 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 2/3 11/19 1
44

39

Portland, OR

M

13814

4140

2

3/Novice

2

4

5/Novice

November 8, 2013

December 31, 2021