Leland Gilmore

Event Category Date
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A 12/14
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 12/8
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/17
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A 10/24
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/16
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/9
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A 10/5
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/2
DNF Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 9/28
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/25
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/18
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 9/3
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 8/31
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/27
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A 8/25
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/19
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/12
19 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 8/9
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/6
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 7/29
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/23
1 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/15
7 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 7/14
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/9
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 7/8
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/3
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/30
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/29
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/28-30
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/28
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/26
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/24
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/19
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17
36 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/16
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/12
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/5
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/4
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/3
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 5/29
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A 5/19
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/30
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/27
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3 4/25
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/15-8/26
16 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/13
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/24
63 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3-17
30 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 1/1
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 1/1
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed 1/1

7th — Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 8
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 5
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 12
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 8
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 14
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 14
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 13
74

1st — Series Overall: Men A

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/25 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/2 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/9 14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/16 14
73

6th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 10
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 7
17

1st — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 5/29 50
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/5 50
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/19 70
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/26 100
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/3 80
350

38th — 2013 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 7/14 35
35

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
606 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 183
183

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
22 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 279
108 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 193
472

606th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
118 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 183
183

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 289
46 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 255
55 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 246
790

98th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 300
98 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 203
503

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed 1/1 10
10

46th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/29 13
13

118th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1 11
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 9/3 7
18

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/27 5
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/28-30 14
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/28 8
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/30 14
41

98th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 7/14 9
9

55th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30 8
8

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A 5/19 15
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A 8/25 12
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 8/31 13
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 13
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 11
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 9/28 15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A 10/5 15
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 5
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 2
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 9
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A 10/24 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 10/24 15
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 5
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 1
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 11
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9 26
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 11
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 10
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1 6
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 12/8 2
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A 12/14 13
225

108th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/17 7
7

12th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
30 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3 1
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/24 1
16 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/13 1
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16 1
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3 4/25 1
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/27 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/30 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A 5/19 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 5/29 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/3 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/4 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/5 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/12 1
36 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/16 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/19 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/24 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/26 1
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/28 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/29 1
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/30 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/3 1
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 7/8 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/9 1
7 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 7/14 1
1 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/15 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/23 1
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 7/29 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/6 1
19 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 8/9 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/12 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/19 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A 8/25 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/27 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 8/31 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/18 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/25 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 9/28 1
DNF Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/2 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A 10/5 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/9 1
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/16 1
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A 10/24 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 10/24 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 1
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 1
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 1
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/17 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 12/8 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A 12/14 1
61

38

Milwaukie , OR

M

2968

912

1

1

2

2

5/Novice

December 30, 2005

December 31, 2021