Leland Gilmore

Event Category Date
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A 10/7
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A 9/30
2 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/28
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A 9/23
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/23
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A 9/16
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/16
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/13
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/10
4 Fazio Farms Category A 9/7
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/10
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 8/10
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 7/28
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/22
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ 7/21
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/21
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/14
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/9
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/8
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/2
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ 6/30
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/29
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 6/28
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 6/28
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men 6/27
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 6/27
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/27-29
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ 6/23
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/21
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/17
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ 6/16
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/11
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/10
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 6/9
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/9
8 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/8
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/4
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/27
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/26
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/20
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 5/18
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/13
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 5/10
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/5
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/29
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/28
23 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ 4/28
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/22
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/14
25 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men 4/10
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3 4/3-24
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/30
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/29
43 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 3/23

12th — Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 8
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 9
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 2
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1 3
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2 2
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16 8
32

14th — Series Overall: Men A

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/1 10
10

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Men A

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/1 10
10

12th — Cross Crusade Callups: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
2 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/28 12
12

16th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/13 10
10

9th — Series Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/4 24
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18 11
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/2 70
105

14th — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/29 15
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 5/18 13
8 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/8 30
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/21 45
103

18th — Oregon TT Cup: Senior Men Pro/1/2

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 8/10 13
13

164th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
102 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 199
199

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
22 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 279
28 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 273
43 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 258
810

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 8/10 24
24

43rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/29 1
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 1/2/3 4/3-24 5
9 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Senior Men 6/4 7
8 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/8 8
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/21 11
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/27-29 3
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
36

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
4 Fazio Farms Category A 9/7 12
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/13 13
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 10/1 8
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A 10/7 14
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 5
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 6
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16 5
63

102nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/28 14
14

32nd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
43 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 3/23 1
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/29 1
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/30 1
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men 4/10 1
25 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12 1
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/14 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/22 1
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/28 1
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/29 1
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/5 1
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 5/10 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/13 1
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 5/18 1
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/20 1
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/26 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/27 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/4 1
8 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/8 1
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/9 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/10 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/11 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/17 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18 1
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/21 1
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 6/27 1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 1
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 1
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/2 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/8 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/9 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/14 1
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/21 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/22 1
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2 1
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 8/10 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26 1
4 Fazio Farms Category A 9/7 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/10 1
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/13 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/16 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/23 1
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28 1
2 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/28 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/1 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12 1
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 1
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1 1
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 1
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16 1
55

39

Milwaukie , OR

M

2968

1

1

2

2

5/Novice

Not a current member