Spencer Bushnell

Event Category Date
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A 11/16
43 Cross Crusade #7 Category A 11/9
40 Cross Crusade #3 Category A 10/19
32 Cross Crusade #2 Category A 10/12
34 Cross Crusade #1 Category A 10/5
34 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28
24 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A 9/21
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 9/14
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 9/7
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/17
15 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 8/16
10 Sunset Criterium Senior Men 8/9
14 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 8/8
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/5
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/31
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 3 7/31
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/28
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 7/27
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 7/27
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/22
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 7/9
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 7/8
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/8
1 State Games Track Category 3 Men 7/6
16 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 7/2
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1
15 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 6/24
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 6/19
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 6/19
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/12
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men 6/8
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/5
18 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/31
18 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/31
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 5/31
16 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 5/25
26 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 5/24
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/20
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 5/18
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 5/18
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 5/18
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 5/17
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 5/16
44 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/15
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/27
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/27
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/27
1 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 4/26
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/20
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/20
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/20
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/13
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/13
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/13
48 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/12
43 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 3/30
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/9
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/2
16 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 2/17

33rd — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 7/9 32
32

50th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
16 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 2/17 1
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/2 1
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/9 1
43 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 3/30 1
48 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/12 1
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/13 1
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/20 1
1 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 4/26 1
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/27 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6 1
44 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/15 1
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 5/16 1
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 5/17 1
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 5/18 1
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 5/18 1
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 5/18 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/20 1
26 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 5/24 1
16 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 5/25 1
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 5/31 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/5 1
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men 6/8 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/12 1
15 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 6/24 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1 1
16 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 7/2 1
1 State Games Track Category 3 Men 7/6 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/8 1
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 7/9 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/22 1
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 7/27 1
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/28 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 3 7/31 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/5 1
14 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 8/8 1
10 Sunset Criterium Senior Men 8/9 1
15 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 8/16 1
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/17 1
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 9/7 1
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 9/14 1
24 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A 9/21 1
34 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28 1
34 Cross Crusade #1 Category A 10/5 1
32 Cross Crusade #2 Category A 10/12 1
40 Cross Crusade #3 Category A 10/19 1
43 Cross Crusade #7 Category A 11/9 1
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A 11/16 1
47

349th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
35 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 266
266

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 288
18 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 283
19 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 282
71 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 230
1083

84th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
29 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 272
80 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 221
112 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 189
682

35th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men 6/8 15
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 6/19 7
22

19th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 6/19 22
1 State Games Track Category 3 Men 7/6 30
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/31 7
59

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/13 15
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/20 19
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/27 17
51

80th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 5/31 9.0
9.5

71st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 4/26 30
30

13th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 5/18 75
75

29th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 7/27 2
14 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 8/8 6
10 Sunset Criterium Senior Men 8/9 7
15 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 8/16 1
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/17 26
42

112th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 9/7 3
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 9/14 1
4

41

Portland, OR

M

1513

1

3

2

2

3

Not a current member