Tim Butler

Event Category Date
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A 12/1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/17
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/10
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A 11/9
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/3
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A 10/26
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/20
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 10/13
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/6
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A 8/31
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ 8/25
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/15
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/3
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/30
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/28-30
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/28
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/19
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/12
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/5
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/3
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/26
23 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro/1/2 5/25
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/11
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 40-49 5/5
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49 4/28
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Men 35+ 4/27
31 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 4/13
2 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 4/7
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 3/24
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 1/1
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49 1/1
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men 1/1
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 45-49 1/1

6th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/6 15
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 10/13 11
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/20 16
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/3 14
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/10 8
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/17 20
84

1st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/14 15
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/15 12
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21 10
37

2nd — Series Overall: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/5 70
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/12 100
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/19 40
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/3 100
310

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
16 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 992
992

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 295
11 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 290
60 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 241
135 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 166
992

60th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Men 35+ 4/27 15
15

135th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 3/24 15
15

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 45-49 1/1 26
2 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 4/7 14
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49 4/28 15
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 40-49 5/5 15
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/11 13
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/26 14
97

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ 8/25 14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A 8/31 15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/14 15
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/15 14
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21 13
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/6 12
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 10/13 8
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/20 13
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A 10/26 11
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/3 11
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A 11/9 22
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/10 5
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/17 14
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A 12/1 12
179

264th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 45-49 1/1 1
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 3/24 1
2 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 4/7 1
31 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 4/13 1
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Men 35+ 4/27 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49 4/28 1
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 40-49 5/5 1
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/11 1
23 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro/1/2 5/25 1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/26 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/3 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/5 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/12 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/19 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/3 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/15 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ 8/25 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A 8/31 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/14 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/15 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/6 1
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 10/13 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/20 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A 10/26 1
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/3 1
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A 11/9 1
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/10 1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/17 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A 12/1 1
30

55

Portland, OR

M

652

1

2

2

2

4

Not a current member