Matthew Paez

Event Category Date
13 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 9/25
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 9/24
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 9/17
8 Corn Cross Men 1/2 9/11
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 9/10
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 1/2 9/3
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 8/31
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men 6/26
109 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/25
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/25
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men 6/25
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/25
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/25
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/24
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/24-26
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/24
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/24
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 6/24
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/12
9 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 6/11-12
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/8
15 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 5/31
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 5/24
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 5/17
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/17
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 5/10
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/10
2 Montinore Road Race Men 4 5/1
4 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 4/17
12 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/9
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 4/3
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 4/2
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 3/20

21st — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/8 50
50

140th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 293
293

209th — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
30 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Men 1/1 271
271

30th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 1/2 9/3 5
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 9/10 7
8 Corn Cross Men 1/2 9/11 8
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 9/17 5
13 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 9/25 3
28

29th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/24 13
13

69th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
29 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 272
72 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 229
501

8th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 3/20 9
12 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/9 4
4 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 4/17 12
2 Montinore Road Race Men 4 5/1 14
15 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 5/31 1
9 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 6/11-12 7
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/12 12
59

72nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 4/3 6
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men 6/26 3
9

365th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 3/20 1
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 4/2 1
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 4/3 1
12 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/9 1
4 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 4/17 1
2 Montinore Road Race Men 4 5/1 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/10 1
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/17 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/8 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/12 1
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 6/24 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/24 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/24 1
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/25 1
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/25 1
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men 6/25 1
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/25 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men 6/26 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 8/31 1
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 1/2 9/3 1
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 9/10 1
8 Corn Cross Men 1/2 9/11 1
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 9/17 1
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 9/24 1
13 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 9/25 1
25

30

Bend, OR

M

16511

3

3

2

3

5

Not a current member