Leif Kytola

Event Category Date
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C 12/15
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men B 12/15
1 Psycho Cross Men B 12/15
4 Psycho Cross Men B 11/30
4 Psycho Cross Men B 11/16
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 11/3
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/26
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10/20
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 10/5
4 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series Boys High School 10/3
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C 10/1
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/29
2 Battle At Barlow Category C 9/29
DNF Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/22
1 Psycho Cross Men C 9/22
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C 9/16
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C 9/9
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 8/25
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 8/25
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 8/25
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 8/24
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 8/24
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/23
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 8/23
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 8/23-25
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/30
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/23
4 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 7/21
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/16
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/9
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/2
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/14
5 Twilight TT Series Men 5 5/14
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men 5/11
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/7
8 Twilight TT Series Men 5 5/7
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/27
44 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/13
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Junior Men 4/7
60 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
7 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men 3/23
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 1/1
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 1/1
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 1/1
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 1/1

16th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 14
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/26 15
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 14
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 11/3 13
56

7th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/29 26
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 10/5 28
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/26 24
78

28th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/29 10
10

9th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event Category Date Points
2 Battle At Barlow Category C 9/29 12
12

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
67 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 529
529

67th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
31 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 270
42 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 259
529

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 291
23 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 278
24 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 277
57 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 244
1090

231st — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
37 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 264
264

23rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men 3/23 9
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 8/23 11
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 8/25 11
31

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 1/1 6
6

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 8/23-25 12
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 8/24 9
21

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/27 9
9

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Junior Men 4/7 11
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men 5/11 12
23

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 1/1 15
4 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 7/21 12
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 8/25 15
42

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
1 Psycho Cross Men C 9/22 15
2 Battle At Barlow Category C 9/29 14
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C 10/1 7
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10/20 15
51

37th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
4 Psycho Cross Men B 11/16 12
4 Psycho Cross Men B 11/30 12
1 Psycho Cross Men B 12/15 15
39

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/29 13
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 10/5 14
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 11
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/26 12
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 11
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 11/3 10
71

222nd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
7 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men 3/23 1
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Junior Men 4/7 1
44 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/13 1
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/27 1
8 Twilight TT Series Men 5 5/7 1
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men 5/11 1
5 Twilight TT Series Men 5 5/14 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/2 1
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/9 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/16 1
4 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 7/21 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/23 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/30 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 8/23 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 8/24 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 8/25 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 8/25 1
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C 9/9 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C 9/16 1
1 Psycho Cross Men C 9/22 1
DNF Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/22 1
2 Battle At Barlow Category C 9/29 1
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/29 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 10/5 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10/20 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 10/26 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 15-16 11/3 1
4 Psycho Cross Men B 11/16 1
4 Psycho Cross Men B 11/30 1
1 Psycho Cross Men B 12/15 1
32

23

eugene, OR

M

2070

1

3

3

3

N/A

Not a current member