Malcolm Johnson

Event Category Date
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 11/9
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/2
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/1
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ 10/26
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 10/19
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 10/12
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 10/11
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ 10/4
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints 8/17
10 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 8/9
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 4/5 7/31
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ 7/28
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 7/28
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit 7/18
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT 7/18
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter 7/11
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 7/7
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 7/4
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 7/3
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 60+ 7/1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ 6/23
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 6/23
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 6/22
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter 6/20
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 6/20
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/19
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 6/16
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints 6/14
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/13
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 6/9
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 6/6
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/5
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 6/2
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 6/1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 5/30
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 5/30
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 5/30
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ 5/29
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 5/29
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 5/29
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/23
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/22
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/16
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 5/15
10 May Hijinks Track Race Masters 5/11
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ 5/3
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+ 5/2
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 5/1
221 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 2/23

19th — Series Overall: Masters 60+

Event Category Date Points
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 10/12 3
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 10/19 4
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/1 8
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/2 7
22

37th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 60+

Event Category Date Points
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 2/23 3
3

95th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
16 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 285
123 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 178
239 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 62
525

229th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 289
289

227th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
41 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 260
260

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 65-69

Event Category Date Points
95 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 525
525

123rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ 6/23 3
3

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 5/30 7
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 6/22 10
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 4/5 7/31 14
10 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 8/9 6
37

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ 5/3 10
10 May Hijinks Track Race Masters 5/11 6
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ 5/29 10
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 6/1 10
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit 7/18 9
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT 7/18 7
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints 8/17 26
78

41st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 5/29 3
3

239th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 2/23 3
3

425th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ 10/4 2
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 10/19 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/1 5
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/2 4
12

106th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 2/23 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 5/1 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+ 5/2 1
10 May Hijinks Track Race Masters 5/11 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 5/15 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/16 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/22 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/23 1
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 5/29 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 5/30 1
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 6/1 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 6/2 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 6/6 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 6/9 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/13 1
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints 6/14 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 6/16 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/19 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 6/20 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 6/22 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 6/23 1
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 60+ 7/1 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 7/3 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 7/4 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 7/7 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT 7/18 1
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit 7/18 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 7/28 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 4/5 7/31 1
10 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 8/9 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints 8/17 1
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ 10/4 1
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 10/11 1
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 10/12 1
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 10/19 1
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ 10/26 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/1 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/2 1
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 11/9 1
40

73

Portland, OR

M

3651

2

3/Novice

4

5/Novice

4

Not a current member