Malcolm Johnson

Event Category Date
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 11/10
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ 11/9
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ 11/3
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 10/27
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 10/26
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 10/20
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ 10/13
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 9/28
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ 8/31
28 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/25
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 7/21
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 60+ 500m 7/21
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 60+ 2K Pursuit 7/20
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500 7/14
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprint 7/13
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/12
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 60+ 7/9
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ 6/17
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ 6/10
117 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ 6/3
49 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 5/27
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ 5/27
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 60+ 5/26
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men 50+ 5/19
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 5/9
19 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 60+ 5/5-19
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ 5/5
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/2
84 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 3/31
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ 3/31
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/30
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men 3/30
91 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men 3/23
167 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 2/24
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 60+ 1/1
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ 1/1
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ 1/1
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ 1/1
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ 1/1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ 1/1

10th — Series Overall: Masters 60+

Event Category Date Points
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ 10/13 7
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 10/20 10
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 10/26 8
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 10/27 9
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ 11/3 7
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 11/10 9
50

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 65-69

Event Category Date Points
13 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1031
1031

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
19 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 282
57 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 244
80 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 221
107 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 194
211 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 90
1031

372nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
79 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 222
222

107th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ 1/1 6
6

19th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ 1/1 11.000
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 60+ 1/1 11.000
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/12 6.000
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500 7/14 9.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 60+ 2K Pursuit 7/20 24.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 60+ 500m 7/21 24.000
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 7/21 7.000
92.333

79th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprint 7/13 3.000
3.333

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 2/24 6
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men 3/23 6
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men 3/30 8
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ 3/31 7
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ 5/27 10
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9 6
43

248th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ 5/5 4
4

211th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 60+ 5/26 10
10

80th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men 50+ 5/19 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ 8/31 9
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 9/28 10
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ 10/13 4
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 10/20 7
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 10/26 5
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 10/27 6
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ 11/3 4
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ 11/9 16
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 11/10 6
68

206th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ 1/1 1
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ 1/1 1
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 2/24 1
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men 3/23 1
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men 3/30 1
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ 3/31 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/2 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ 5/5 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 5/9 1
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men 50+ 5/19 1
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 60+ 5/26 1
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ 5/27 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ 6/3 1
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ 6/10 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ 6/17 1
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 60+ 7/9 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/12 1
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprint 7/13 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500 7/14 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 60+ 2K Pursuit 7/20 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 60+ 500m 7/21 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 7/21 1
28 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/25 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ 8/31 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 9/28 1
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ 10/13 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 10/20 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 10/26 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 10/27 1
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ 11/3 1
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ 11/9 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 11/10 1
33

73

Portland, OR

M

3651

2

3/Novice

4

5/Novice

4

Not a current member