Sue Hanna

Event Category Date
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ 11/19
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 11/13
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 11/6
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/30
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/29
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 50+ 10/22
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/16
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/15
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/9
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/8
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 9/28
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ 9/25
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 9/21
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ 9/17
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 4/5 8/6
16 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 8/1
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/18
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4/5 Women 7/6
4 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Women 7/2
4 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 1 Women 7/2
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/27
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/20
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 1 Women 6/18
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/13
3 Skibowl XC Expert Women 6/11
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/6
12 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 6/4
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Women 6/1
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/1
18 Sisters Stampede Expert Women 5/29
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite and Category 1 Women 5/25
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Women 5/14
13 Chainbreaker Expert Women (Category 1) 5/7
DNF Bear Springs Trap Expert Women 5/1
7 Mudslinger Expert Women 4/9
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 4/3
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Women 45+ 3/5

5th — Series Overall: Masters Women 50+

Event Category Date Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/15 12
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/16 9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/29 22
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/30 12
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 11/6 9
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 11/13 12
76

15th — Series Overall: Women 3

Event Category Date Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 9/21 5
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 9/28 1
6

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 3

Event Category Date Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 9/21 5
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 9/28 1
6

8th — Series Overall: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/6 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/13 40
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/20 32
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/27 24
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/18 22
16 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 8/1 15
178

20th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/18 22
16 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 8/1 15
37

8th — Series Overall: Category 4/5 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4/5 Women 7/6 80
80

4th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/6 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/13 40
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/20 32
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/27 24
141

38th — 2016 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4/5

Event Category Date Points
12 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 6/4 4
4

139th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
69 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 232
232

69th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 3 9/7 5
5

22nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ 9/17 10
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ 9/25 10
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/8 2
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/9 6
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/15 9
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/16 6
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 50+ 10/22 11
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/29 8
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/30 9
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 11/6 6
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 11/13 9
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ 11/19 16
102

15th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 6/6 12
12

12th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 6/4 4
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 4/5 8/6 10
14

32nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2016 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Women 1/1 299
15 2016 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Women 1/1 286
585

27th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
12 2016 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 289
28 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 273
562

28th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 4/3 7
8 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 4/5 Women 6/1 8
15

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Mudslinger Expert Women 4/9 9
13 Chainbreaker Expert Women (Category 1) 5/7 3
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Women 5/14 10
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/1 14
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Women 6/1 14
3 Skibowl XC Expert Women 6/11 13
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 1 Women 6/18 14
4 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Women 7/2 24
101

5th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 55-59

Event Category Date Points
58 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 514
514

58th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
22 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 1/1 279
66 2016 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Women 1/1 235
514

66th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Women 45+ 3/5 10
10

137th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Women 45+ 3/5 1
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 4/3 1
7 Mudslinger Expert Women 4/9 1
DNF Bear Springs Trap Expert Women 5/1 1
13 Chainbreaker Expert Women (Category 1) 5/7 1
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Women 5/14 1
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite and Category 1 Women 5/25 1
18 Sisters Stampede Expert Women 5/29 1
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/1 1
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Women 6/1 1
12 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 6/4 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/6 1
3 Skibowl XC Expert Women 6/11 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/13 1
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 1 Women 6/18 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/20 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/27 1
4 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 1 Women 7/2 1
4 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Women 7/2 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4/5 Women 7/6 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/18 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 8/1 1
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 4/5 8/6 1
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ 9/17 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 9/21 1
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ 9/25 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 9/28 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/8 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/9 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/15 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/16 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 50+ 10/22 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/29 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 10/30 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 11/6 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ 11/13 1
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ 11/19 1
37

65

Portland, OR

F

4511

7124

1

2

3

4

5/Novice

December 31, 2006

December 31, 2021