Sue Hanna

Event Category Date
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 45+ 11/23
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ 11/16
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ 11/9
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters Women 45+ 11/8
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ 11/2
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ 11/1
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ 10/26
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ 10/19
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ 10/12
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ 10/11
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/1
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ 9/28
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/24
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 45+ 9/20
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ 9/14
1 Fazio Farms Masters Women 45+ 9/7
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ 8/24
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ 8/2
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 7/28
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/28
9 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/27
7 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 7/26
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/21
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/14
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/7
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 6/23
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/23
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ 6/22
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/16
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ 6/7
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/2
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 5 5/31
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 50+ 5/25
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Women 50+ 5/17
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 5/10
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 5/10
24 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 5/4-18
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ 5/4
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ 4/27
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sport (Category 2/3) Women 40+ 4/26
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women 35+ 4/19
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women 35+ 4/19
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 4/12
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ 4/6
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/30
14 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/29
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 50+ 3/1

8th — Series Overall: Masters Women 45+

Event Category Date Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ 10/11 7
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ 10/19 11
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ 10/26 11
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ 11/1 9
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ 11/9 10
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ 11/16 12
60

4th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters Women 45+

Event Category Date Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ 9/14 10
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 45+ 9/20 8
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ 9/28 8
26

106th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
16 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Women 1/1 285
285

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
3 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Women 1/1 298
3 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Women 1/1 298
5 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Women 1/1 296
9 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 1/1 292
14 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Women 1/1 287
1471

58th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 292
74 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 227
519

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 50-54

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 1471
1471

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 7/28 3
3

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women 35+ 4/19 13
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women 35+ 4/19 13
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sport (Category 2/3) Women 40+ 4/26 14
40

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 4/12 11
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ 6/22 12
23

74th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/29 2
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/30 4
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 5/10 1
7

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 50+ 3/1 14
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ 4/6 13
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ 4/27 15
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ 5/4 15
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Women 50+ 5/17 13
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 50+ 5/25 22
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ 6/7 14
106

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ 8/2 28
28

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 5 5/31 15
7 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 7/26 9
9 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/27 7
31

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ 8/24 13
1 Fazio Farms Masters Women 45+ 9/7 15
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ 9/14 13
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 45+ 9/20 12
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ 9/28 12
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ 10/11 4
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ 10/12 3
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ 10/19 8
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ 10/26 8
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ 11/1 6
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ 11/2 1
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters Women 45+ 11/8 20
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ 11/9 7
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ 11/16 9
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 45+ 11/23 13
144

83rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 50+ 3/1 1
14 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/29 1
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/30 1
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ 4/6 1
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 4/12 1
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women 35+ 4/19 1
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women 35+ 4/19 1
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sport (Category 2/3) Women 40+ 4/26 1
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ 4/27 1
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ 5/4 1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 5/10 1
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Women 50+ 5/17 1
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 50+ 5/25 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 5 5/31 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/2 1
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ 6/7 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/16 1
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ 6/22 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/23 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/7 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/14 1
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/21 1
7 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 7/26 1
9 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/27 1
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/28 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ 8/2 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ 8/24 1
1 Fazio Farms Masters Women 45+ 9/7 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ 9/14 1
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 45+ 9/20 1
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/24 1
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ 9/28 1
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/1 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ 10/11 1
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ 10/12 1
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ 10/19 1
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ 10/26 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ 11/1 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ 11/2 1
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters Women 45+ 11/8 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ 11/9 1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ 11/16 1
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 45+ 11/23 1
43

65

Portland, OR

F

4511

7124

1

2

3

4

5/Novice

December 31, 2006

December 31, 2021