Todd Rosier

Event Category Date
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 11/19
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ 11/5
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 10/28
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/22
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ 10/14
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ 10/8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ 10/7
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 9/30
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/24
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ 9/23
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/16
6 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ 9/10
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/9
4 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/2
97 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined 6/11
55 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined 6/11
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-59 6/11
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-54 6/11
25 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined 5/7
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 160-199 5/7
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined 5/1
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 50+ 5/1
21 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined 4/30
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 50+ 4/30
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined 4/29
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined 4/29
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 50+ 4/29-5/1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 50+ 4/29
7 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined 4/9
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-54 4/9

9th — Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ 10/7 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/22 15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ 11/5 14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/12 16
58

3rd — Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event Category Date Points
4 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/2 50
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/9 60
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/16 50
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ 9/23 60
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ 10/14 80
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 10/28 80
380

26th — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 50-59

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-59 6/11 13
13

15th — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 160-199 5/7 17
17

12th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/2 12
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/9 13
6 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ 9/10 10
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/16 12
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ 9/23 13
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/24 15
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 9/30 11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ 10/7 15
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ 10/14 14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/22 12
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 10/28 14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ 11/5 11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/12 13
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 11/19 22
187

25th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
90 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 580
580

90th — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 291
12 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 289
580

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-54 4/9 15
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 50+ 4/29 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 50+ 4/29-5/1 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 50+ 4/30 14
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 50+ 5/1 13
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 160-199 5/7 7
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-54 6/11 24
101

454th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-54 4/9 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 50+ 4/29 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 50+ 4/30 1
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 50+ 5/1 1
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 160-199 5/7 1
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-54 6/11 1
4 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 9/2 1
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/9 1
6 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ 9/10 1
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/16 1
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ 9/23 1
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/24 1
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 9/30 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ 10/7 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ 10/8 1
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ 10/14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/22 1
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 10/28 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ 11/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/12 1
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 11/19 1
22

56

Hillsboro, OR

M

370

316

1

3/Novice

2

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2021