Todd Rosier

Event Category Date
3 Santa Cross Masters Men A 35+ 12/6
4 Winter CX Masters Men A 35+ 11/30
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A 11/23
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/16
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/9
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 11/8
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/1
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/12
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/11
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ 10/7
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A 10/4
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ 9/30
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/28
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 9/27
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ 9/23
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 9/20
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ 9/16
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ 9/9
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/9
6 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A 9/6
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ 9/2
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A 8/30
18 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/10
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 8/10
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 8/10
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ 7/28
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 7/28
10 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/27
1 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 7/27
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 7/21
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 7/14
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 7/13
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined 7/13
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 7/13
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 7/7
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ 6/29
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ 6/23
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 6/23
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 6/16
21 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/14
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 6/14
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 6/9
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 6/7
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 6/2
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ 5/25
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Men 45+ 5/17
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 5/10
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 5/10
24 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 5/4-18
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 5/4
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined 4/27
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined 4/27
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 40-49 4/27
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 40-49 4/27
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined 4/26
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Combined 4/26
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49 4/26
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 4/26
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 1 Men 45+ 4/19
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 4/6

12th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/11 10
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19 5
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26 8
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/1 2
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2 2
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/16 11
38

9th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13 7
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 9/20 3
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/28 8
18

2nd — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 6/14 20
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 7/13 17
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 8/10 17
54

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 299
5 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 296
18 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 283
24 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 277
261 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 40
1195

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
7 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1195
1195

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 1 Men 45+ 4/19 15
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ 6/23 13
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ 7/28 13
41

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 4/26 15
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49 4/26 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 40-49 4/27 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 40-49 4/27 14
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 6/14 15
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 7/13 15
1 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 7/27 15
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 8/10 28
130

261st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 5/10 3
3

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 4/6 13.0
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 5/4 14.0
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Men 45+ 5/17 12.0
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ 5/25 8.0
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 6/7 10.0
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ 6/29 6.0
63.5

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A 8/30 7.0
6 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A 9/6 10.0
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13 11.0
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 9/20 7.0
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 9/27 10.0
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/28 12.0
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A 10/4 10.0
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ 10/7 7.0
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/11 10.0
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19 3.0
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26 5.0
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 11/8 12.0
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/16 8.0
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A 11/23 10.0
4 Winter CX Masters Men A 35+ 11/30 12.0
3 Santa Cross Masters Men A 35+ 12/6 13.0
147.5

60th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 4/6 1
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 1 Men 45+ 4/19 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 4/26 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49 4/26 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 40-49 4/27 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 40-49 4/27 1
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 5/4 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 5/10 1
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Men 45+ 5/17 1
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ 5/25 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 6/2 1
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 6/7 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 6/9 1
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 6/14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 6/16 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 6/23 1
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ 6/29 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 7/7 1
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 7/13 1
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 7/13 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 7/14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 7/21 1
1 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 7/27 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ 7/28 1
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 8/10 1
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 8/10 1
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A 8/30 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ 9/2 1
6 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A 9/6 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/9 1
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13 1
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 9/20 1
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 9/27 1
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/28 1
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A 10/4 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/11 1
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/12 1
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19 1
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26 1
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/1 1
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2 1
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 11/8 1
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/9 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/16 1
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A 11/23 1
4 Winter CX Masters Men A 35+ 11/30 1
3 Santa Cross Masters Men A 35+ 12/6 1
47

56

Hillsboro, OR

M

370

316

1

3/Novice

2

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2021