Todd Rosier

Event Category
20 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+
2 N.U.T. Cracker Mountain Bike Race Masters Men 50-59
12 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+
3 Takelma Gravel Grinder Men 50-59
20 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined
4 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 160-199
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54
14 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Masters Men 45+
18 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+
15 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+
14 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Men 45+
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 50-59
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5
12 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall
28 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59

452nd — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
122 Gravel BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 179
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
179

27th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Gravel BAR Masters Men 292
46 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 255
50 Road BAR Masters Men 251
100 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 201
325 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men
999

46th — Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 14
4 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 160-199 8
22

50th — Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ 9
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 15
24

100th — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 N.U.T. Cracker Mountain Bike Race Masters Men 50-59 14
14

9th — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 50-59 13
14 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 2
15 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ 1
18 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 13
3 Takelma Gravel Grinder Men 50-59 13
12 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ 4
46

122nd — Gravel BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
12 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men 4
4

325th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 6
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men
20 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men
6

8th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
27 Overall BAR Masters Men 999
999

477th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 1
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall 1
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ 1
12 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men 1
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 1
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 50-59 1
14 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 1
15 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ 1
18 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ 1
14 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 1
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 1
4 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 160-199 1
3 Takelma Gravel Grinder Men 50-59 1
12 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ 1
2 N.U.T. Cracker Mountain Bike Race Masters Men 50-59 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 1
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men 1
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men 1
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men 1
20 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men 1
20

55

Hillsboro, OR

M

370

316

1

3/Novice

2

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2020