Joe Prettyman

Event Category Date
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 9/1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men 8/25
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 1/2 8/14
27 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 8/12
11 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 8/7
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/4
15 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/31
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men 7/24
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men 7/24
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men 7/23
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men 7/23
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men 7/23
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men 7/23
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men 7/22
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men 7/22
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out 7/16
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race 7/16
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race 7/15
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men 7/2
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men 6/30
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/30
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/8
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 6/2
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Senior Men 5/26
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 5/19
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 5/12
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/3
10 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/1
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Senior Men 5/1
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 4/30
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/19
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/12
18 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men 4/9
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men 4/3
87 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined 4/2
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 4/2
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men 4/2
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men 4/1
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 3/27
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 3/26
27 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 3/19
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 3/13
59 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/20
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 2/20
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 2/19

16th — 2011 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 3/26 15
18 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men 4/9 12
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 4/30 45
15 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/31 15
87

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
133 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 268
268

133rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
33 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 268
268

21st — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 292
54 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 247
100 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 201
121 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 180
920

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Senior Men 5/26 14
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men 6/30 11
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race 7/15 30
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race 7/16 24
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out 7/16 12
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 1/2 8/14 13
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men 8/25 10
114

33rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 2/20 15
15

54th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Senior Men 5/1 13
13

100th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 2/19 2
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 3/26 1
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 4/30 11
14

121st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/31 1
11 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 8/7 5
6

153rd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 2/19 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 2/20 1
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 3/13 1
27 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 3/19 1
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 3/26 1
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 3/27 1
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men 4/1 1
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men 4/3 1
18 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men 4/9 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/12 1
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/19 1
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26 1
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 4/30 1
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Senior Men 5/1 1
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 5/12 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 5/19 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 6/2 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/8 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/30 1
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men 7/2 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race 7/15 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race 7/16 1
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out 7/16 1
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men 7/22 1
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men 7/23 1
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men 7/23 1
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men 7/24 1
15 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/31 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/4 1
11 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 8/7 1
27 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 8/12 1
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 1/2 8/14 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 9/1 1
34

28

portland, OR

M

4431

2

2

Not a current member