Anna Vaughn

Event Category Date
15 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women 12/4
14 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A 11/20
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/7
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A 10/31
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A 10/24
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A 10/17
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A 10/10
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Women A 10/9
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/3
21 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women 8/7
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/14
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/30
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3 6/20
228 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined 6/19
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3 6/19
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3 6/19
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 6/18-20
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3 6/18
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/9
150 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/23
1 OBRA TTT Women 3 5/23
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 5/22
4 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 5/1
8 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women 5/1
240 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women 4/25
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women 4/25
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women 4/24
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women 4/24
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women 4/23-25
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women 4/23
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women 4/23
8 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall 4/17
2 Table Rock Road Race Women 3 4/17
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Women 4/15
5 King's Valley Women 3 4/10
11 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women 4/10
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Women 4/1-29
11 Banana Belt Series Women 3 2/28-3/14
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 2/28
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women 2/28
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 2/20

16th — Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A 10/17 14
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A 10/24 9
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A 10/31 11
34

23rd — Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/3 3
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/7 4
7

12th — Series Overall: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/9 40
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/30 24
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/14 32
96

12th — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women 2/28 19
11 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women 4/10 19
8 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall 4/17 30
8 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women 5/1 30
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 5/22 18
116

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 30-34

Event Category Date Points
194 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 233
233

238th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 2/20 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 2/28 1
5 King's Valley Women 3 4/10 1
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Women 4/15 1
2 Table Rock Road Race Women 3 4/17 1
8 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall 4/17 1
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women 4/23 1
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women 4/24 1
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women 4/25 1
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women 4/25 1
8 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women 5/1 1
4 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 5/1 1
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 5/22 1
1 OBRA TTT Women 3 5/23 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/9 1
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3 6/18 1
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3 6/19 1
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3 6/19 1
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3 6/20 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/30 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/14 1
21 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women 8/7 1
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/3 1
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Women A 10/9 1
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A 10/10 1
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A 10/17 1
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A 10/24 1
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A 10/31 1
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/7 1
14 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A 11/20 1
15 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women 12/4 1
31

194th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
68 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 1/1 233
233

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 296
6 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 295
591

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
32 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 269
43 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 258
48 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 253
780

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women 4/25 5.0
1 OBRA TTT Women 3 5/23 7.0
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3 6/19 36.0
48.5

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 2/28 12
11 Banana Belt Series Women 3 2/28-3/14 5
5 King's Valley Women 3 4/10 11
2 Table Rock Road Race Women 3 4/17 14
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women 4/23 14
4 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 5/1 12
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3 6/18 9
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 6/18-20 7
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3 6/19 18
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3 6/20 12
114

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Senior Women 1/1 4
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 2/20 8
8 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women 5/1 8
20

43rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Women 4/1-29 9
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 5/22 4
13

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Women A 10/9 12
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/7 1
13

68th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A 10/17 11
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A 10/24 6
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A 10/31 8
14 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A 11/20 4
15 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women 12/4 1
30

46

portland, OR

F

5324

2

2

3

N/A

Not a current member