Dennis Sibilia-Young

Event Category Date
4 Santa Cross Masters Men 60+ 12/6
2 Psycho Cross Series Men 60+ 11/30
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 60+ 11/23
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ 11/16
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 60+ 11/15
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 11/9
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ 11/8
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/2
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/1
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ 10/26
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 10/19
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 10/12
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 10/11
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ 10/5
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ 10/4
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 9/30
13 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ 9/30
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 9/30
10 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/30
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ 9/28
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 9/27
6 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/23
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 9/23
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 9/20
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 9/16
11 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/16
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 9/14
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 9/13
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 9/9
8 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/2
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 9/2
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ 8/30
18 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 8/27
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 8/26
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/24
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination 8/23
10 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/20
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/19
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/13
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/12
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/6
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/5
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ 8/2
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 7/29
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/29
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/22
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 60+ 7/20
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/15
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/8
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 7/5
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/1
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 60+ 6/29
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 6/24
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/24
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 6/17
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/17
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 6/10
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/10
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ 6/7
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/3
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Overall Medio Overall 6/1
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/27
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ 5/27
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 5/27
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ 5/25
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ 5/24
49 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 5/24
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 60-64 (Oregon Senior Games) 5/24
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ 5/20
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ 5/18
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/17
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 5/17
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/13
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ 5/13
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 5/13
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 60+ 5/10
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/6
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ 5/6
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 5/6
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 4/29
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 4/29
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 60+ 4/26
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ 4/6
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ 3/23

5th — Series Overall: Masters 60+

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 10/11 20
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 10/12 14
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ 10/26 15
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/1 15
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/2 16
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ 11/16 14
94

2nd — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 60+

Event Category Date Points
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 9/13 12
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 9/14 12
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 9/20 7
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ 9/28 10
41

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 298
6 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 295
11 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 290
108 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 193
134 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 167
1243

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
17 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 284
38 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 263
547

308th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
26 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 275
275

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 60-64

Event Category Date Points
6 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1243
1243

108th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 5/17 6.0
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ 5/27 14.0
20.5

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ 3/23 11
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 60+ 4/26 14
25

134th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ 5/24 14
14

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ 4/6 14
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 60+ 5/10 13
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ 5/25 18
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ 6/7 13
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 60+ 6/29 13
71

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 7/5 7
7

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 6/24 5
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 7/29 5
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 8/26 8
18

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 60+ 7/20 15
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ 8/2 26
41

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ 5/18 8
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ 8/30 11
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 9/13 14
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 9/14 14
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 9/20 11
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 9/27 15
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ 9/28 13
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 9/30 13
13 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ 9/30 3
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ 10/4 14
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ 10/5 14
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 10/11 14
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 10/12 11
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 10/19 10
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ 10/26 12
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/1 12
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/2 13
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ 11/8 24
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 11/9 8
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 60+ 11/15 13
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ 11/16 11
2 Psycho Cross Series Men 60+ 11/30 14
4 Santa Cross Masters Men 60+ 12/6 12
284

16th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ 3/23 1
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ 4/6 1
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 60+ 4/26 1
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 4/29 1
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 5/6 1
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 60+ 5/10 1
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 5/13 1
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 5/17 1
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ 5/18 1
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 5/20 1
49 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 5/24 1
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ 5/24 1
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ 5/25 1
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 5/27 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/3 1
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ 6/7 1
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/10 1
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/17 1
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/24 1
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 60+ 6/29 1
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/1 1
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 7/5 1
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/15 1
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 60+ 7/20 1
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/22 1
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/29 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ 8/2 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/5 1
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/6 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/12 1
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/13 1
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/19 1
10 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/20 1
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/24 1
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ 8/30 1
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 9/2 1
8 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/2 1
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 9/9 1
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 9/13 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ 9/14 1
11 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/16 1
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 9/16 1
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 9/20 1
6 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/23 1
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 9/27 1
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ 9/28 1
10 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/30 1
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 9/30 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ 10/4 1
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ 10/5 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 10/11 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 10/12 1
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ 10/19 1
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ 10/26 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/1 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ 11/2 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ 11/8 1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 11/9 1
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 60+ 11/15 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ 11/16 1
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 60+ 11/23 1
2 Psycho Cross Series Men 60+ 11/30 1
4 Santa Cross Masters Men 60+ 12/6 1
63

68

Eugene, OR

M

2117

2

2

5

4

5

Not a current member