Marcus Biancucci

Event Category Date
5 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ 11/27
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/14
4 Crossaflixion Cup Men - Masters B 35+ 10/9
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/30
DNF Crossaflixion Cup Masters B 35+ 9/25
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/16
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/9
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/2
21 High Cascades 100 Category 1 35-44 8/7
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men 7/25
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/25
155 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined 7/24
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men 7/24
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men 7/24
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men 7/23
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11
41 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/10
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 7/10
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 6/30
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 6/27
6 NWX Crit Category 3 Men 6/25
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/20
145 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined 6/19
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 6/19
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men 6/18-20
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 6/18
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/6
2 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 5/30
5 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 35-44 5/15
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 5/9
9 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 5/8
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men 5/2
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 5/1
4 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 35-44 4/25
31 King's Valley Men 3 4/10
23 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20
24 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
176 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 452
452

285th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
24 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13 1
23 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20 1
31 King's Valley Men 3 4/10 1
4 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 35-44 4/25 1
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 5/1 1
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men 5/2 1
9 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 5/8 1
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 5/9 1
5 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 35-44 5/15 1
2 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 5/30 1
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/6 1
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 6/18 1
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 6/19 1
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/20 1
6 NWX Crit Category 3 Men 6/25 1
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 6/27 1
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 6/30 1
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 7/10 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10 1
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11 1
21 High Cascades 100 Category 1 35-44 8/7 1
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/2 1
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/9 1
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/16 1
DNF Crossaflixion Cup Masters B 35+ 9/25 1
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/30 1
4 Crossaflixion Cup Men - Masters B 35+ 10/9 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/14 1
5 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ 11/27 1
29

176th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
17 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 284
133 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 168
452

64th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
76 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 225
92 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 209
148 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 153
587

92nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10 5
5

148th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 5/8 7
7

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 35-44 4/25 12
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men 5/2 14
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 5/9 3
5 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 35-44 5/15 11
2 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 5/30 14
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/6 13
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 6/27 15
82

76th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 NWX Crit Category 3 Men 6/25 10
10

133rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Crossaflixion Cup Men - Masters B 35+ 10/9 12
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/14 15
5 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ 11/27 11
38

48

Bend, OR

M

16046

2

3

3

N/A

Not a current member