Ryan Garner

Event Category Date
1 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 11/30
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 11/23
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men 11/15
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/9
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/2
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 10/18
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A 9/30
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/30
25 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/27
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27
1 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/23
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/20
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/16
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/13
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/13
3 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/9
DNF Fazio Farms Singlespeed 9/7
DNF Fazio Farms Category A 9/7
9 GPRT: Het Meer Category A 9/6
1 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/2
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 8/30
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 8/30
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men 8/27
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men 8/25
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 8/24
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 8/20
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men 8/18
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men 8/18
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 8/13
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men 8/11
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/2
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 8/2
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 7/29
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/22
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/15
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/8
14 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 7/5
8 Ashland Mountain Challenge Enduro Elite Men 6/29
11 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 6/29
20 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/24
17 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/17
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/10
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/3
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy 5/27
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 5/25
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy 5/20
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open 5/18
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A 5/18
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy 5/13
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 5/10
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/6
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy 5/6
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy 5/6
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/5
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/4
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 4/29
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 4/29
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/27
30 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12
18 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/6

27th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11 1
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1 8
10

24th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 9
10

14th — Cross Crusade Callups: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/13 4
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/20 7
11

28th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20 4
4

40th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 293
293

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 292
10 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Elite Men 1/1 291
30 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 271
50 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 251
74 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 227
1332

371st — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
38 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 263
263

73rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
53 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 248
65 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 236
484

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
371 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 263
263

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men 8/27 15
15

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy 5/27 13
13

53rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/4 8
8

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Ashland Mountain Challenge Enduro Elite Men 6/29 8
8

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 8/2 22
22

65th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 7/5 2
2

74th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 7/29 4
4

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A 5/18 14
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 8/24 4
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men 8/25 12
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 8/30 7
9 GPRT: Het Meer Category A 9/6 7
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/13 4
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20 8
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27 3
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A 9/30 15
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4 5
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 10/18 13
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 6
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 11/23 5
103

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 8/30 8.0
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/13 8.0
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/20 11.0
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/27 14.0
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4 13.0
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1 7.0
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8 24.0
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men 11/15 15.0
1 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 11/30 15.0
115.5

16th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
18 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/6 1
30 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/12 1
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/27 1
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 4/29 1
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/4 1
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/5 1
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy 5/6 1
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 5/10 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A 5/18 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open 5/18 1
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 5/25 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/3 1
11 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 6/29 1
8 Ashland Mountain Challenge Enduro Elite Men 6/29 1
14 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 7/5 1
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/8 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/15 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/22 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 8/2 1
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/2 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men 8/11 1
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 8/13 1
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men 8/18 1
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men 8/20 1
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 8/24 1
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 8/30 1
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed 8/30 1
1 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/2 1
9 GPRT: Het Meer Category A 9/6 1
DNF Fazio Farms Category A 9/7 1
DNF Fazio Farms Singlespeed 9/7 1
3 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/9 1
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/13 1
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/13 1
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/16 1
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20 1
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/20 1
1 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/23 1
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27 1
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/27 1
25 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28 1
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A 9/30 1
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4 1
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4 1
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 1
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11 1
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 10/18 1
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19 1
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 1
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 1
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26 1
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1 1
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/2 1
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed 11/8 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 1
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/9 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men 11/15 1
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16 1
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 11/23 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 11/30 1
63

40

Eugene, OR

M

5812

1

2

3

N/A

Not a current member