Erin Goodall

Event Category Date
29 Cross Crusade Women A 11/13
77 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/6
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/30
33 Cross Crusade Women A 10/29
4 Cross Crusade Women B 10/23
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B 10/22
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B 10/22
12 Cross Crusade Women B 10/16
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B 10/15
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B 10/15
14 Blind Date: Series Standings Women B 10/12
12 Cross Crusade Women B 10/9
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B 10/8
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B 10/8
35 Blind Date Singlespeed 10/5
9 Blind Date Women B 10/5
37 Cross Crusade Women B 10/2
16 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/25
DNF Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/18
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B 9/17
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/17
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Women B 9/11
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 9/3
65 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter 8/26
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 8/26
9 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 8/7
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ 8/1
16 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women U35 8/1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 8/1
11 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women 7/31
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/28
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/21
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/18
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Qualifier Points Race 7/15
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 7/13
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/11
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women 7/10
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Senior Women 3K Pursuit 7/10
9 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Sprints 7/9
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 3 Women 7/8
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D 7/5
13 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 7/5
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/2
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/30
18 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/27
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/27
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 6/25
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/25
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 6/24
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/24
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 6/23
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/23
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 6/22
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Women 6/22
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Women 6/22
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 6/21
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Women 6/21
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/21
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/20
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Madisons Women 6/20
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Qualifiers Women 6/20
65 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter 6/17
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 6/17
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/16
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women 1/2/3 6/11
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women Category 4 6/11
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Women 6/4
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 6/4
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/3
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-34 5/29
4 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 5/28
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Women Category 4 5/26
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Women 5/22
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 5/20
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Category 4 5/19
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Women 4 5/13
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 4/30
20 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 4/30
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/26
3 Monday PIR Women 4/25
7 Monday PIR-Series Totals Women 4/25
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women 4/3
224 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined 4/2
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women 4/2
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women 4/2
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women 4/1-3
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women 4/1
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 3/26
11 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women 3/26
182 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/20
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 3 2/20
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 3 2/19

19th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Date Points
12 Cross Crusade Women B 10/9 7
12 Cross Crusade Women B 10/16 7
4 Cross Crusade Women B 10/23 15
29

3rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women B

Event Category Date Points
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Women B 9/11 15
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/17 16
16 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/25 3
34

17th — Mt. Tabor Series: Fixed Gear

Event Category Date Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 7/13 56
56

29th — 2011 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women 3/26 19
20 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 4/30 10
11 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women 7/31 19
48

77th — 2011 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
15 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 286
286

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 296
15 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 286
31 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 270
852

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 297
9 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 292
14 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 287
20 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 281
1157

34th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
12 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 289
16 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 285
66 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 235
809

575th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
58 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 243
243

31st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ 8/1 2
2

58th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/28 2
2

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Women 5/22 15
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Women Category 4 5/26 11
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 6/17 11
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 8/26 11
48

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 3 Women 7/8 24
24

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/20 6.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 6/21 6.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 6/22 6.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/23 6.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 6/23 6.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 6/24 6.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/25 6.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women 6/25 6.0
9 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Sprints 7/9 14.0
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Senior Women 3K Pursuit 7/10 20.0
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women 7/10 20.0
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Qualifier Points Race 7/15 33.0
135.5

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 3 2/20 13
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women 4/2 6
19

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 3/26 11
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women 4/2 3
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 4/30 7
4 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 5/28 12
33

66th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Monday PIR-Series Totals Women 4/25 9
9

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-34 5/29 11
11

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Women 6/4 8
8

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 6/4 15
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/2 8
11 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women 7/31 5
9 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 8/7 7
35

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 9/3 12
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Women B 9/11 12
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/17 13
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B 10/8 13
12 Cross Crusade Women B 10/9 4
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B 10/15 12
12 Cross Crusade Women B 10/16 4
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B 10/22 14
4 Cross Crusade Women B 10/23 12
96

27th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 3 2/19 1
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 3 2/20 1
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 3/26 1
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women 4/1 1
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women 4/3 1
3 Monday PIR Women 4/25 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/26 1
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 4/30 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Women 4 5/13 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Category 4 5/19 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 5/20 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Women 5/22 1
4 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 5/28 1
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-34 5/29 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/3 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 6/4 1
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Women 6/4 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/16 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/20 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/23 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/25 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/27 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/30 1
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/2 1
13 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 7/5 1
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D 7/5 1
9 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Sprints 7/9 1
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Senior Women 3K Pursuit 7/10 1
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women 7/10 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/11 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 7/13 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Qualifier Points Race 7/15 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/18 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/21 1
11 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women 7/31 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 8/1 1
9 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 8/7 1
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 9/3 1
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Women B 9/11 1
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/17 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/18 1
16 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/25 1
37 Cross Crusade Women B 10/2 1
9 Blind Date Women B 10/5 1
35 Blind Date Singlespeed 10/5 1
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B 10/8 1
12 Cross Crusade Women B 10/9 1
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B 10/15 1
12 Cross Crusade Women B 10/16 1
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B 10/22 1
4 Cross Crusade Women B 10/23 1
33 Cross Crusade Women A 10/29 1
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/30 1
77 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/6 1
29 Cross Crusade Women A 11/13 1
55

32

Portland, OR

F

5918

3

3

2

2

2

Not a current member