Dey Shaun Lee

Event Category Date
11 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 11/20
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 11/7
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/24
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 10/24
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 10/17
8 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/16
10 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/16
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 10/16
20 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/9
13 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 9/25
10 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 9/19
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 8/26
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Omnium 8/21
4 OBRA STXC Category 3 15-18 8/14
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 8/12
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/19
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/12
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 5 Men 7/11
7 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 5 Men 7/11
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men 7/10
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/21-8/2
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/21
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/18
25 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 6/13
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 5/27
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/25
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junrior Men 5/6
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 15-18 Junior Men 5/2
5 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 3/28

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
21 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1353
1353

697th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 3/28 1
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 15-18 Junior Men 5/2 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/25 1
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 6/13 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/18 1
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/21 1
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men 7/10 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/12 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/19 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 8/12 1
4 OBRA STXC Category 3 15-18 8/14 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Omnium 8/21 1
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21 1
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19 1
8 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/16 1
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 10/17 1
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24 1
11 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 11/20 1
18

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
10 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 291
30 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 271
45 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 256
58 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 243
1353

513th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
45 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 256
256

321st — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
70 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 231
231

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/21-8/2 10
4 OBRA STXC Category 3 15-18 8/14 24
34

45th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 8/26 4
4

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men 7/10 20
7 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 5 Men 7/11 18
38

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 5/27 10
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Omnium 8/21 28
38

70th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21 5.000
5.333

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 6/13 26
26

45th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 3/28 11
11

58th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 15-18 Junior Men 5/2 12
12

58th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19 6
8 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/16 8
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 10/17 1
11 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 11/20 10
25

27

Portland, OR

M

6398

5

5

4

Not a current member