Rob Angelo

Event Category Date
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B 11/21
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/31
53 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/30
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3
28 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/30
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/16
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/9
22 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6
60 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 9/6
20 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6
30 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5
61 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined 9/4
25 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 9/4-6
18 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/22
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 8/22
7 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 8/18
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 8/4
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 7/28
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men 7/25
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/25
273 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined 7/24
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men 7/24
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men 7/24
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men 7/23
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 7/11
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11
84 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/10
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 7/10
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 6/30
24 Salem Fairview Men 3 6/27
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 6/26
3 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Men 6/25
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/20
164 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined 6/19
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 6/19
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 6/19
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men 6/18-20
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/18
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 6/16
54 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/23
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 5/23
19 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 5/8
140 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 4/25
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/25
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men 4/24
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men 4/24
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men 4/23-25
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 4/23
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men 4/23
21 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 4/17
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 4/11
13 King's Valley Men 4/5 4/10
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3
20 Piece of Cake Men 4 3/28
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 3/14
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 3/7
32 Banana Belt Series Men 4 2/28-3/14
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28
49 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/13

124th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
674 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 149
149

89th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
49 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/13 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 3/7 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 3/14 1
20 Piece of Cake Men 4 3/28 1
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3 1
13 King's Valley Men 4/5 4/10 1
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 4/11 1
21 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 4/17 1
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 4/23 1
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men 4/24 1
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/25 1
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 4/25 1
19 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 5/8 1
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 5/23 1
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 6/16 1
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/18 1
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 6/19 1
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 6/19 1
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/20 1
3 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Men 6/25 1
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 6/26 1
24 Salem Fairview Men 3 6/27 1
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 6/30 1
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 7/10 1
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10 1
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 7/11 1
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 7/28 1
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 8/4 1
7 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 8/18 1
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 8/22 1
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/22 1
18 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4 1
30 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5 1
20 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6 1
22 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6 1
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/9 1
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/16 1
28 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 9/30 1
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3 1
53 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/30 1
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/31 1
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B 11/21 1
44

674th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
152 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 149
149

47th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
17 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 284
21 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 280
122 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 179
743

117th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
37 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 264
89 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 212
476

122nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/25 6
6

89th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 5/23 5.0
5.5

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28 3.0
13 King's Valley Men 4/5 4/10 3.0
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 4/23 19.0
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men 4/23-25 5.0
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 6/19 39.0
69.5

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3 14
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 4/11 8
3 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Men 6/25 13
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 6/26 3
38

152nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 8/22 8
8

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 8/18 9
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/22 10
19

48

Bend, OR

M

6773

1

2

2

3

5

Not a current member