Rob Angelo

Event Category Date
9 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B 11/12
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B 10/30
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B 10/29
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B 10/16
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category B 10/9
10 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B 10/9
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B 10/2
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/29
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B 9/24
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/22
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/15
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/8-29
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/8
33 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/28
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/28
16 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/28
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 8/27
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 8/27
13 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 8/26-28
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26
8 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 8/13
7 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 8/13
4 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3 8/10
4 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 8/7
14 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 8/3
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/31
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men 7/24
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/24
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men 7/23
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men 7/23
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/23
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/23
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men 7/22
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men 7/22
15 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 7/13
12 NWX Crit Category 3 6/24
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/19
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 6/18
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/18
28 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men 6/17-19
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 6/17
5 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined 6/1
5 Central Oregon TT Open 6/1
11 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/28
18 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/3
161 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined 4/2
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/2
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men 4/2
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/1-3
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men 4/1
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 3/26
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 3/19
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 2/19

47th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
360 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 268
268

360th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
68 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 233
266 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 35
268

35th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
17 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 284
62 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 239
112 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 189
712

62nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/28 5
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26 5
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 8/27 3
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/28 10
23

68th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 8/13 18
18

17th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 3/19 10
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 6/18 4
12 NWX Crit Category 3 6/24 4
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/31 3
4 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 8/7 12
8 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 8/13 16
49

112th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category B 10/9 11
11

266th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B 9/24 10
10 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B 10/9 6
9 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B 11/12 7
23

131st — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 2/19 1
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 3/19 1
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 3/26 1
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men 4/1 1
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/3 1
18 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30 1
11 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/28 1
5 Central Oregon TT Open 6/1 1
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 6/18 1
12 NWX Crit Category 3 6/24 1
15 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 7/13 1
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men 7/22 1
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/23 1
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/23 1
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/24 1
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/31 1
14 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 8/3 1
4 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 8/7 1
7 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 8/13 1
8 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 8/13 1
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26 1
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 8/27 1
16 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/28 1
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/28 1
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/8 1
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/15 1
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/22 1
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B 9/24 1
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/29 1
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B 10/2 1
10 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B 10/9 1
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category B 10/9 1
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B 10/16 1
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B 10/29 1
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B 10/30 1
9 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B 11/12 1
36

48

Bend, OR

M

6773

1

2

2

3

5

Not a current member