Jacob Rathe

Event Category Date
1 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 15-16 11/19
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 11/12
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/5
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Junior Men 11/4
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 10/29
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 10/8
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18 9/10
13 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men 9/10
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert Open Men 9/10
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 8/31
16 PIR - August Series Category 1/2/3 8/29
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 8/24
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/22
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 13-39 8/20
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/17
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men 8/14
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men 8/14
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/13
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/5
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/3
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 7/31
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/30
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 7/27
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/27
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 7/24
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 19-39 7/23
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 6/29
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 6/29
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/29
21 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men 6/28
5 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 6/27
23 PIR Pro/1/2 Men 6/27
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 6/25
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 6/24
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 6/17
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 6/15
8 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 6/14
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 6/10
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/8
3 PIR Category 3/4 6/6
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 6/3
1 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 5/30
2 PIR Category 3/4 5/30
1 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 5/28
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men 5/25
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25
2 PIR Category 3/4 5/23
1 Race At Reehers MTB Sport Men 15-18 5/21
50 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/20
50 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/20
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 5/20
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 5/18
1 PIR Category 3/4 5/16
1 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Varsity Men 15-18 5/14
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Junior Men 5/11
1 PIR Category 3/4 5/9
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Men 5/4
1 PIR Category 3/4 5/2
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 4/30
1 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 4/25
1 PIR Category 3/4 4/25
1 PIR Category 3/4 4/18
9 PIR Category 3/4 4/11
2 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Junior Varsity 3/26
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 3/19
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Junior 3/12
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 2/26
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19

1st — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19 1.00
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 2/26 1.00
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5 1.00
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12 1.00
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 1.00
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Junior Varsity 3/26 1.00
2 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2 1.00
9 PIR Category 3/4 4/11 1.00
1 PIR Category 3/4 4/18 1.00
1 PIR Category 3/4 4/25 1.00
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 4/30 1.00
1 PIR Category 3/4 5/2 1.00
1 PIR Category 3/4 5/9 1.00
1 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Varsity Men 15-18 5/14 1.00
1 PIR Category 3/4 5/16 1.00
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 5/20
1 Race At Reehers MTB Sport Men 15-18 5/21 1.00
2 PIR Category 3/4 5/23 1.00
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25 1.00
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men 5/25 1.00
1 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 5/28 1.00
2 PIR Category 3/4 5/30 1.00
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 6/3 1.00
3 PIR Category 3/4 6/6 1.00
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/8 1.00
8 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 6/14 1.00
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 6/24 1.00
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24 1.00
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 6/25 1.00
23 PIR Pro/1/2 Men 6/27 1.00
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/29 1.00
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1 1.00
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 19-39 7/23 1.00
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 7/24 1.00
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/27 1.00
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/30 1.00
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30 1.00
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 7/31 1.00
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/3 1.00
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/5 1.00
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13 1.00
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/13 1.00
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men 8/14 1.00
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/17 1.00
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 13-39 8/20 1.00
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/22 1.00
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 8/24 1.00
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert Open Men 9/10 1.00
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24 1.00
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1 1.00
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 10/8 1.00
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15 1.00
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22 1.00
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 10/29 1.00
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Junior Men 11/4 1.00
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/5 1.00
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 11/5 1.00
1 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3 1.00
57.25

28th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Sr Men A

1st — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

4th — Oregon Cup: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 60
1 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 5/28 100
160

213th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 286
286

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 296
16 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 285
21 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 280
861

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
3 2006 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Sport Junior Men 1/1 298
4 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
7 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
27 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
1295

46th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2006 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Expert Men 1/1 292
56 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 245
58 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 243
780

56th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 6/17 30
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 8/31 7
37

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men 5/25 9
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 6/15 30
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 6/29 25
64

21st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 6/29 9
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 7/27 7
16

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25 30
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 6/24 30
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24 30
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 6/25 25
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/5 60
175

27th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 2/26 30
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 5/20 15
45

16th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 4/25 30
1 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 5/30 30
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 6/10 34
5 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 6/27 17
111

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19 30
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5 25
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12 19
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 3/19 22
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 22
2 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2 25
1 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 5/28 30
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1 60
233

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 19-39 7/23 30
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men 8/14 15
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 13-39 8/20 30
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert Open Men 9/10 19
94

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Junior Varsity 3/26 30
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 4/30 30
1 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Varsity Men 15-18 5/14 30
1 Race At Reehers MTB Sport Men 15-18 5/21 30
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 6/3 60
180

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/30 30
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/13 60
90

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30 30
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13 60
90

58th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 10/8 11
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 10/29 3
14

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24 30
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1 30
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15 30
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22 30
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Junior Men 11/4 30
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/5 30
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12 60
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 15-16 11/19 90
1 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3 30
360

31

Portland, OR

M

343

105

1

3/Novice

1

1

2

January 1, 2005

December 31, 2022