Rachelle Hobson

Event Category Date
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 17-18 11/18
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women 11/4
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women 10/28
9 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/7-11/18
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior 10/7
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women 8/30
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Women 17-18 8/28
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2 Up 8/28
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Pursuit - 2K 8/28
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2K Pursuit 8/14
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 8/14
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/12
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Women 8/11
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/9
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined 8/5
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Women 17-18 8/5
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/4
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Women 17-18 7/31
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women 7/26
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/12
20 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women 7/11
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Alpenrose Mile 7/10
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Miss and Out 7/10
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Australian Pursuit 7/10
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person 7/3
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person 7/3
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 2-Person 7/3
10 Mt Tabor Series Women 6/20
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18 6/17
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 3/4 6/17
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women 6/13
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women 6/3
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women 6/2
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 6/1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women 5/31
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 5/24
204 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/12
204 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/12
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Women 5/12
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/29
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/29
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined 4/29
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined 4/29
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/29
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3/4 Women 4/29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women 4/29
56 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/28
59 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/28
56 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined 4/28
59 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined 4/28
56 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/28
59 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/28
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women 4/28
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women 4/28
42 PIR Category 3/4 4/24
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 3/11
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 3/4-18
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 3/4
214 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
214 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 2/25
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/18

11th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Junior Women

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Date Points
4 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1183
1183

115th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/18 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 2/25 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 3/4 1
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 3/11 1
42 PIR Category 3/4 4/24 1
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women 4/28 1
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women 4/28 1
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women 4/29 1
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3/4 Women 4/29 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Women 5/12 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 5/24 1
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 6/1 1
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women 6/2 1
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women 6/3 1
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women 6/13 1
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 3/4 6/17 1
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18 6/17 1
10 Mt Tabor Series Women 6/20 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 2-Person 7/3 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person 7/3 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Australian Pursuit 7/10 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Miss and Out 7/10 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Alpenrose Mile 7/10 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/12 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/4 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Women 17-18 8/5 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/9 1
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Women 8/11 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/12 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 8/14 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2K Pursuit 8/14 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Pursuit - 2K 8/28 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2 Up 8/28 1
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior 10/7 1
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 17-18 11/18 1
35

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 298
4 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 297
4 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 297
10 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 291
1183

80th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
10 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 291
291

60th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
25 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 276
65 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 236
512

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Women 17-18 7/31 30
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/4 60
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Women 17-18 8/28 30
120

25th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women 5/31 15
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women 7/26 15
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women 8/30 17
47

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 2/25 30
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Women 5/12 20
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Women 17-18 8/5 50
100

10th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women 4/28 13
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women 4/28 13
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women 4/29 15
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3/4 Women 4/29 15
56

65th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 3/4 2
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 3/11 9
11

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18 6/17 30
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Women 8/11 30
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/12 60
120

10th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior 10/7 30
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 17-18 11/18 50
80

34

Milwaukie, OR

F

204

3

N/A

5

3

3

Not a current member